Male Kids


  checkmat
Stennett Connor MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA
Chamorro Daniel MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER USA
Del Valle Elisha MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT USA
Luong Hunter MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Hooper Kash MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Smith Lincoln MALE WHITE KID 1 SUPER FEATHER USA
Stennett Nolan MALE YELLOW KID 5 FEATHER USA
Luong Owen MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER 1 USA

  gracie barra hq
Fitzgerald Gage MALE GRAY KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  r1ng bjj
Vollhardt Jillian MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA

  silva brazilian jiu-jitsu association
Santos Diego MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA
Ben Ezra Eitan MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER USA
Ramirez Isaiah MALE YELLOW KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA
Jobst Jacob MALE GRAY KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Stannish Kaden MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Behrendt Koa MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Cerilo Lucas MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER 1 USA
Andrews Luke MALE WHITE KID 5 LIGHT USA
Cerilo Matteo MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA
Quevedo Maximus MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER 1 USA
Whalen Thomas MALE WHITE KID 2 LIGHT USA

  10th planet jiu-jitsu
Lavian Levi MALE WHITE KID 4 ROOSTER USA

  99/1 bjj
Soto Adriel MALE WHITE KID 5 FEATHER USA
Soto Damian MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA

  alliance
Ruelas Aidan MALE WHITE KID 6 FEATHER USA
Infante Xavier MALE WHITE KID 1 SUPER FEATHER USA

  alliance san diego
Isgar Elias MALE GRAY KID 2 LIGHT USA

  art of jiu jitsu
Ngo Donovan MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Lovasco Eli MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  atos jiu-jitsu
Jenner-arreguin Jac.. MALE ORANGE GREEN KID 6 MIDDLE USA
Legiec Novae MALE YELLOW KID 5 FEATHER USA

  bars checkmat
Janczak Daniel MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA
Janczak Joseph MALE GRAY KID 5 ROOSTER USA

  boran bjj
Nofal Fares MALE ORANGE GREEN KID 6 MIDDLE USA

  brea jiu-jitsu a
Macalalad Nathaniel MALE GRAY KID 5 MIDDLE USA
Hoang Aaron MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Sandoval Alonso MALE WHITE KID 2 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  c-quence jiu-jitsu
Roberts Conner MALE WHITE KID 5 LIGHT USA
Ochoa Matthew MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA
Rowe Tyler MALE GRAY KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Carson Wyatt MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  caique jiu-jitsu
Alvarado Adrian MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Jolly Braeden MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER 1 USA

  camarillo jiujitsu
Fonseca Gianni MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA

  carlos alberto's mma
Jovel Carlos MALE GRAY KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  carlsbad jiu jitsu
Duclos Colton MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER 1 USA
Lopez Elijah MALE WHITE KID 2 LIGHT USA

  carlson gracie team
Cruzada Jaylen MALE GRAY KID 5 ROOSTER USA
Mclaughlin Mason MALE GRAY KID 2 LIGHT USA

  carlson gracie westminster
Dao G Quoc MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER 1 USA

  caveirinha jiu jitsu family
Mehra Veeren MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA

  cia paulista hq
Seggie Broxton MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER 1 USA
Seggie Donovan MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER 1 USA
Opalski Hudson MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA

  dedicated jiu jitsu
Madera Cesar MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA
Smith Aidan MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA
Marin Dominic MALE WHITE KID 6 LIGHT USA
Cunningham Macklin MALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Durio Sawyer MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA

  eastside jiu jitsu
Sedano Ethan MALE WHITE KID 5 MIDDLE USA
Sedano Jeremy MALE WHITE KID 5 LIGHT USA
Han Ozzy MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA

  ferny jiu-jitsu
Hoover Blake MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Romero Cesar MALE WHITE KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Siguenza Ernesto MALE WHITE KID 2 MIDDLE USA
Nieto Ethan MALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER USA
Medina Carrillo Ivan MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Romero Jesse MALE WHITE KID 5 MIDDLE USA
Washum Landon MALE WHITE KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Hoven Nathaniel MALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER USA
Llamas Nathaniel MALE WHITE KID 2 MIDDLE USA
Gutierrez Noah MALE WHITE KID 6 MIDDLE USA
Galindo Robert MALE WHITE KID 6 LIGHT USA
Woodberry Royalty MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA
Argueta Ryan MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Gomez Santiago MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA
Argueta Steven MALE GRAY KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  flow academy bjj
Murguia Miguel MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Dimapilis Tobias MALE WHITE KID 2 LIGHT PHL

  gf team
Navarro Yovetti MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA

  gracie barra
Nekhoroshyi Dmytro MALE GRAY KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Cano Jimmy MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Tran John-paul MALE YELLOW KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA
Tran Michael MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT USA

  gracie humaita
Millan Gabriel MALE YELLOW KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Mclaughlin Maddox MALE GRAY KID 1 FEATHER USA

  hayastan mma academy
Ambartsumyan Alan MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Ambartsumyan Andran.. MALE WHITE KID 4 LIGHT USA
Rafian Aram MALE GRAY KID 5 ROOSTER ARM
Agekian Artem MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER 1 ARM
Yamalyan Chris MALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT ARM
Vardanyan Robert MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER ARM

  kd mma
Ananiades Alexander MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA
Bulbulyan Ii Alfred MALE WHITE KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Bulbulyan Anthony MALE GRAY KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Melik-mushkambaryan.. MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER ARM
Arubyan Vahe MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA

  kings jiu-jitsu
Aguilar Balin MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA

  lansang bjj
Martinez Diego MALE GRAY KID 3 HEAVY USA
Castro Jeremiah Rom.. MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Vizcarra Joel MALE GRAY KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Raygoza Smash MALE WHITE KID 5 LIGHT USA

  level up brazilian jiu-jitsu
Damda Shaan MALE GRAY KID 6 FEATHER USA

  like water jiu jitsu
Paul Ansh MALE WHITE KID 6 FEATHER USA

  mauricio rizzada brazilian jiu-jitsu
Salcedo Amir MALE GRAY KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Real Corona Nathani.. MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA
Real Corona Xzaviour MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA

  n.o.c. martial arts
Pohl Johnny MALE WHITE KID 5 ULTRA HEAVY USA

  olymp fight club
Vartanyan Arthur MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER HEAVY USA
Darbinyan Artur MALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT ARM
Zakharian Ernest MALE WHITE KID 5 MIDDLE ARM
Shaljyan Garik MALE WHITE KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Voskerchyan Gor MALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE ARM
Kotanjian Greg MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER 1 USA
Gafurov Khurshed MALE WHITE KID 5 ULTRA HEAVY TJK
Ashurov Munir MALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT TJK

  other
Danielian David MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Saldana James MALE WHITE KID 4 LIGHT USA
Alderete John Anakin MALE GRAY KID 4 MIDDLE USA

  other c
Picazo Jose MALE WHITE KID 6 MIDDLE MEX

  other d
Pasillas David MALE WHITE KID 6 FEATHER USA

  phenom brazilian jiu-jitsu
Leal Jayden MALE WHITE KID 1 SUPER FEATHER USA

  python jiu-jitsu / carlson gracie team indio b
Marchesson Paxton MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA

  ralph gracie mission viejo ca b
Harvey Reagan MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  rodrigo freitas brazilian jiu jitsu
De La Fuente Christ.. MALE YELLOW KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA
Carvalho Mario MALE GRAY KID 1 FEATHER USA

  rounders mma
Vallejo Daniel MALE GRAY KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Garcia Jayden MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER MEX
Eskandari Kayan MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA
Eskandari Keyan MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA

  silanoe martial arts
Oh Daniel MALE GRAY KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  stable jiu jitsu
Arana Jesse MALE GRAY KID 5 MIDDLE USA
Romero Damian MALE WHITE KID 4 ROOSTER USA
Cuevas Isaiah MALE WHITE KID 5 FEATHER USA
Jauregui Lex MALE GRAY KID 6 FEATHER USA

  tillis brazilian jiu jitsu
Wisdom Charles MALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Orozco Daniel MALE GRAY KID 3 HEAVY USA
Rico Sebastian MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER USA

  triunfo brazilian jiu-jitsu
Huerta Cruz MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA

  ultra jiu jitsu academy
Youn Troy MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  unique logic brazilian jiu-jitsu
Chavez Damian MALE WHITE KID 5 MIDDLE USA
Ruiz Evan MALE WHITE KID 4 LIGHT USA
Norton Kodiak MALE WHITE KID 6 FEATHER USA
Rodriguez Noah MALE WHITE KID 2 LIGHT USA
Gomez Ty MALE WHITE KID 2 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Chavez Victor MALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA

  unique logic brazilian jiu-jitsu b
Norton Tuckett MALE WHITE KID 4 LIGHT USA

  vilanova brazilian jiu-jitsu
Thomas Henry MALE GRAY KID 2 LIGHT USA

  zr team woodland hills
Andreev George MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA
Tsapatolis Kostandi.. MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER GRC
Tsapatolis Spiro MALE GRAY KID 1 FEATHER GRC