Male Kids


  checkmat
Stennett Connor MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Chamorro Daniel MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA
Eskandari Kayan MALE GRAY KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA
Eskandari Keyan MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA
Rangel Maximus MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER 1 USA
Stennett Nolan MALE YELLOW KID 5 LIGHT USA
Carrillo Richard MALE WHITE KID 3 MIDDLE USA

  silva brazilian jiu-jitsu association
Kim Emmett MALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA
Niazi Ezekiel MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER USA
Gonzalez Jordan MALE GRAY KID 6 ROOSTER USA
Cerilo Lucas MALE GRAY KID 3 LIGHT USA
Lee Owen MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Ontiveros Tezca MALE WHITE KID 6 LIGHT USA

  10th planet jiu-jitsu
Tellez Aaron MALE YELLOW KID 5 LIGHT USA
Reyes Alexander MALE WHITE KID 6 MIDDLE USA
Lopez Jessie MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT USA
Reyes Jonathan MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA

  alliance
Lovasco Eli MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER 1 USA

  american top team portland
Riga Logan MALE ORANGE YELLOW KID 6 KID 5 HEAVY USA

  art of jiu jitsu
De La Fuente Christ.. MALE YELLOW KID 6 FEATHER USA
Ortiz Steven MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA

  atos jiu-jitsu
Pearsall Jaiden MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER 1 USA
Wells Kyani MALE GRAY KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA

  black house redondo beach
Saetia Hugh MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT USA

  c-quence jiu-jitsu
Pope Cade MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Roberts Conner MALE GRAY KID 5 MIDDLE USA
Tadeo Mason MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA

  cage combat academy
Huertas Isaac MALE YELLOW KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA
Gaffey Jax MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA

  camarillo jiujitsu
Fonseca Gianni MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  carlson gracie team
Burpee Aidan MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA
Burpee Jacob MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Her Reyden MALE GRAY KID 5 HEAVY USA

  carlson gracie westminster
Dao G Quoc MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Dao L Quoc MALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER USA

  caveirinha jiu jitsu family
Moncher Keanu MALE GRAY KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Schapiro Liam MALE GRAY WHITE KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  cia paulista hq
Velasquez Maximous MALE WHITE KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Velasquez William MALE WHITE KID 6 LIGHT USA

  cmma
Sanchez Ney MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT USA

  cobrinha bjj redondo beach
Kimura Marat MALE GRAY KID 3 LIGHT JPN

  conde koma brazilian jiu-jitsu
Fidelson Jona MALE GRAY KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Lopez Sebastiaan MALE WHITE KID 2 LIGHT USA

  ferny jiu-jitsu
Sierra Enrique MALE WHITE KID 6 LIGHT USA
Partida Abeyht MALE GRAY WHITE KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Carsjens Bryson MALE WHITE KID 6 MIDDLE USA
Reece Colin MALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER USA
Dunlap Easton MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Siguenza Ernesto MALE WHITE KID 3 MIDDLE USA
Sosa Geovanni MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Medina Carrillo Ivan MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER USA
Jones Jackson MALE WHITE KID 1 SUPER FEATHER USA
Van Buren Jaxon MALE WHITE KID 5 FEATHER USA
Del Rio Joaquin MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Niavez Jonathan MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Lopez Joseph MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA
Niavez Joseph MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Avina Marcos MALE WHITE KID 6 FEATHER USA
Anfinson Mark MALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER USA
Jara Max MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Hoven Nathaniel MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Sandoval Nikola MALE WHITE KID 2 LIGHT USA
Ruiz Noah MALE WHITE KID 4 ULTRA HEAVY USA
Mendez Jr Noe MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Galindo Robert MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT USA
Woodberry Royalty MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA
Argueta Ryan MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA
Argueta Steven MALE GRAY WHITE KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Siguenza Vicente MALE GRAY KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA

  ferny jiu-jitsu b
Furdui Ian MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Scott Jr. Michael MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA
Gomez Santiago MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  glendale fighting club
Koloyan Zorab MALE WHITE KID 5 FEATHER USA

  gracie barra
Heidelman Owen MALE ORANGE YELLOW KID 6 KID 5 HEAVY USA
Adkins Thomas MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA

  gracie barra costa mesa
Sanchez Darian MALE GRAY KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA
Sciarra John MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Tabay Kenzo MALE GRAY KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Peck Logan MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA

  gracie barra northridge
Chang Logan MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  gracie barra san clemente
Ghabour Nathaniel MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA

  gracie humaita
Davidson Royce MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  hayastan mma academy
Rafian Aram MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER ARM

  honor roll bjj
Genest Ethan MALE GRAY KID 3 ROOSTER USA

  jovany varela competition team
Nunez Aaron MALE GRAY KID 3 LIGHT USA
Saldana Aiden MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA
Garcia Nikko MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT GTM

  kd mma
Bulbulyan Ii Alfred MALE GRAY KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Sarkissian Christop.. MALE YELLOW KID 5 SUPER FEATHER ARM
Ohanian David MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Musakhanyan Narek MALE YELLOW KID 6 SUPER FEATHER ARM
Arubyan Vahe MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA

  lansang bjj
Faraon Alec Jason MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Cabanban Caden MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER PHL
Lee Colton MALE GRAY KID 3 ROOSTER PHL
Martinez Diego MALE GRAY KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Grana Eli MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Mercado Jack MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Bagaygay Jacob MALE WHITE KID 2 LIGHT USA
Gonzales Jason-matt.. MALE WHITE KID 6 FEATHER USA
Castro Jeremiah Rom.. MALE GRAY KID 3 LIGHT USA
Garcia Joshua MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA
De Guzman Joshua Gr.. MALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA
Gonzales Julian MALE WHITE KID 5 FEATHER USA
De Guzman Logan MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Saleaumua Orion MALE WHITE KID 4 ULTRA HEAVY ASM
Rodriguez Raymond MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Raygoza Smash MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA

  legacy jiu jitsu
Choi Titus MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER 1 USA

  level up brazilian jiu-jitsu
Damda Shaan MALE GRAY KID 5 MIDDLE USA

  mars jiu jitsu
Morgan Dean MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Irizarry Leonardo MALE GRAY KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA
Morgan Noah MALE WHITE KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  one jiu jitsu and fitness
Mondragon Ian MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA

  other
Scharf Jake MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Denton Micah MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA
Nguyen Thai MALE ORANGE KID 6 SUPER HEAVY USA
Ferguson Tristan MALE ORANGE KID 6 SUPER HEAVY USA

  python jiu-jitsu / carlson gracie team indio
Argumedo Jacob MALE GRAY KID 6 ROOSTER USA
Marchesson Paxton MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  ralph gracie mission viejo ca
Carlson Cassius MALE YELLOW KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA

  rey diogo bjj
Vidor Harrison MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA

  rodrigo freitas brazilian jiu jitsu
Mcrae Teagan MALE YELLOW KID 6 FEATHER USA

  sektor jiu-jitsu
Figueroa Chance MALE GRAY KID 3 ROOSTER USA

  silva jiu-jitsu academy
Johnson Jameson MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT USA
Arroyo Luca MALE GRAY KID 3 LIGHT USA
Santana Troy MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA
Johnson Weston MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA
Martinez Ii Zet MALE GRAY KID 5 MIDDLE USA

  socal fight factory
Mendoza Brayden MALE GRAY KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY MEX

  south valley jiu jitsu
Williamson Oliver MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA

  stable jiu jitsu
Schlenker Mikey MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT USA
Salas Samuel MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA

  the lab
Zamora Anthony MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER USA
Zamora Guillermo MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA

  tillis brazilian jiu jitsu b
Wisdom Charles MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA

  tsunami jiu jitsu / dogpound mma
Acuna Daniel MALE GRAY KID 4 MIDDLE USA

  ultra jiu jitsu academy
Robinson Ethan MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA

  west coast jiu-jitsu
Cervantes Jasiah MALE WHITE KID 5 FEATHER USA
Lepouski Luke MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA

  zr team woodland hills
Andreev George MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA