Male Kids


  Checkmat
-DQ- Dominic Tamayo MALE GRAY KID 5 MIDDLE USA
Anthony Diaz MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Brian Jr. Gutierrez MALE YELLOW GRAY KID 6 ROOSTER USA
Christian George Bodlak MALE FEMALE YELLOW KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Ethan Diaz MALE GRAY KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Evan Harris MALE WHITE KID 5 LIGHT USA
Frankie Jonathan Moreno MALE GREEN ORANGE KID 6 MIDDLE USA
Hananiah Broomfield MALE WHITE KID 2 LIGHT USA
Jakson James Lopez MALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Kellan Thomas Gower MALE FEMALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA

  Dojo Jiu-jitsu
Allen Miyamoto MALE GRAY KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA
Andrew Carlos MALE WHITE KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA
Andrew Hunter Wightman MALE GRAY KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA
Angel Gabriel Hernandez MALE WHITE KID 5 LIGHT USA
Anthony James Vaca MALE WHITE KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Benicio Gomez MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Caiden Daniel Hogue MALE YELLOW KID 4 FEATHER USA
Cameron Little MALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA
Colton Kirk MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
David Espinoza MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Demetri Hourani MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER USA
Diego Julian Lemus MALE YELLOW KID 6 LIGHT USA
Elias Marquez MALE WHITE KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA
Ethan Zabala MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT USA
Ezra Gabriel Musarra MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Geovanni Corral MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA
Gerardo Cabrera MALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Giovanni Portera MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT USA
Harvey Millan MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT USA
Hector Cabrera MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA
Isabella Silva MALE FEMALE YELLOW KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Ivan Correa MALE WHITE KID 5 ROOSTER USA
Ivan Rodriguez Jr. MALE YELLOW GRAY KID 6 ROOSTER USA
Jayden Alexander Pena MALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA
Joey Robledo MALE YELLOW KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Jowell Antonio Floran MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Kyle Patrick Wightman MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA
Layth Noblel Haddad MALE YELLOW KID 5 LIGHT USA
Leonardo Mondragon MALE GRAY KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA
Logan Dennis Hong MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Marcel Martinez MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Marcus A Trejo MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA
Michael A. Trejo MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA
Nathaniel Zabala MALE GRAY KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA
Naythan Rojas MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Niko Aceves Flores MALE WHITE KID 6 FEATHER USA
Noeh Aceves Flores MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER USA
Owen M Ochoa MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Ozzy Nicolas Estrada MALE GRAY KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA
Riley Jorgensen MALE WHITE KID 5 LIGHT USA
Rocco Sandoval MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Ryker James Bavolek MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Samuel Bryan Misenheimer MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Sebastian Avellaneda MALE WHITE KID 6 FEATHER USA
Steven Karim Nikoui MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA

  10th planet jiu-jitsu
Aisaac Violette MALE FEMALE GRAY WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA

  alliance
Diego Valladolid MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA

  art of jiu jitsu
Nathan Nichols MALE GREEN ORANGE KID 6 MIDDLE USA
Parker Atkins MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT USA
Wyatt Atkins MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA

  babalu's iron gym
Elijah Gavivn Lumba MALE GRAY KID 2 ROOSTER USA

  carlos alberto's mma
Andy Eli Ochoa MALE WHITE KID 2 LIGHT USA
Edgar Daniel Fierros MALE YELLOW KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Jaylani Mcdaniel MALE FEMALE GRAY WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA
Joseph Noe Soto MALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA
Paul Adrian Monteon MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Ulysses Aiden Pineda MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER USA

  caveirinha jiu jitsu Family
Aaron David King MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Jason A King MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA

  cia paulista bjj
John-paul Mendoza MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT USA
Miguel Omar Cortes MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  cleber jiu-jitsu
Gage Justin Fitzgerald MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA

  cobra kai jiu jitsu
Jayden Autry MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA
Roman Elias Velarde MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Roman Elias Velarde MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA

  cobrinha bjj
Alex Sotomayor MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER BRA

  emguarda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Gonzalez MALE FEMALE GRAY WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA

  ferny jiu-jitsu
Slade Austin Fariaz MALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE USA

  gracie barra
Abel Vis MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA
Brentley Frederick Macamay MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA
Brian Matthew Luna MALE GRAY KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA
Caleb Douglas Watts MALE GRAY KID 3 ROOSTER USA
Charles A Martel MALE FEMALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA
Cole Mogush MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Diego Moreno MALE FEMALE YELLOW KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Dominic Joseph Caicedo MALE GRAY KID 4 ROOSTER USA
Erick Resendiz MALE FEMALE YELLOW KID 5 FEATHER USA
Feanix Dominic Jaks MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Gahbriel Angel Barragan MALE WHITE KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Geovanni Jr Moreno MALE YELLOW KID 6 LIGHT USA
Jaiden Enciso MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Jinger Cole MALE FEMALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA
Joshua Allen Caicedo MALE GRAY KID 4 ROOSTER USA
Justin Jr. Cole MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Kai Andronico Thordsen MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Liam Robles MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT USA
Maxim Sim MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER RUS
Ricardo Maximiliano Talavera MALE GRAY KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Tyson Manuel MALE GRAY KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Waylon J Martel MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
aiden alexander de la o MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
joseph adrian de la o MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  gracie humaita
Aidan James Evans MALE GRAY KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA
Cash Cearley MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Erich Hagan Metzger MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT USA
Gavin E Divine MALE GRAY KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA
Guillermo Mozqueda MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Keegan Wayne Rasberry MALE FEMALE GRAY WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA
Logan Joseph Moll MALE GRAY KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA
Orlando Carrasco MALE YELLOW KID 5 LIGHT USA

  grand mountain jiu-jitsu
Kayson Saengvilay MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Sin Yang MALE GRAY KID 3 ROOSTER USA

  level up brazilian jiu-jitsu
Maximus Luchini Dupetit MALE WHITE KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  llamas competition team
Armando Carrillo MALE WHITE KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Chris Leal MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA

  mamute jiu-jitsu
Tyler Mccown MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT USA

  new breed academy
Samuel Noe Jimenez MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  one jiu jitsu and fitness
Gabriel Balingit MALE YELLOW KID 5 LIGHT USA
Luke Roc Rivas MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  pacific top team
-DQ- Russel Zika MALE GRAY KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA

  renzo gracie academy
Miah Kailani Carbajal MALE FEMALE YELLOW KID 5 FEATHER USA

  san diego brazilian jiu jitsu
Coen Allyn Mangerino MALE GRAY KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA
Jamison Brown MALE GRAY KID 4 ROOSTER USA
Louden Brown MALE GRAY KID 2 ROOSTER USA

  selva bjj
Diego Maddux Ramirez MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA

  strength and honor
Dominic Acosta MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA

  team braga jiu jitsu
Cayden Lee Palma MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA
Logan James Mercier MALE YELLOW KID 4 FEATHER USA

  ufc gym bjj
Giovanni Ongos MALE WHITE KID 5 ROOSTER USA
Joseph Michael Gomez MALE WHITE KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA