Male Kids


  MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER
Nieto Ethan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Seltenreich Kash Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
Hatch Levi Kihon Mma USA
Mackey Zion Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER
Saldana Aiden Jovany Varela Competition Team USA
Lopez Antonio Ferny Jiu-jitsu B USA
Minasyan Armen Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
Lopez Eleanor Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
Hernandez Ezekiel Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Bello Mateo Jovany Varela Competition Team MEX
Siguenza Vicente Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER
Seggie Donovan Cia Paulista Hq USA
Tousley Elias Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Montana Julian Lion Heart Mma USA
Poladyan Narek Freestyle Mma ARM
Ortiz Raiden Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE WHITE KID 3 ROOSTER
Dela Cruz Kaizen Vinny Magalhaes Bjj USA
Khachatryan Zhora Jovany Varela Competition Team ARM

  MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER
Corey Brantley Lion Heart Mma USA
Seggie Broxton Cia Paulista Hq USA
Bradbury Carson 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Navarro Esteban Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Mallida Giovanni Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Grimshaw Lawson Lion Heart Mma USA

  MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER
Nunez Aaron Jovany Varela Competition Team USA
Silverstein Hudson Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
Leon Ivan Cascao Jiu Jitsu MEX
Rivera Jolivet Assassin Grappling Academy USA
Kamanu Zhone Atos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT
Shizuru Eriane 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Siguenza Ernesto Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Devore Everett Lion Heart Mma USA
Hernandez Logan Kihon Mma USA
Yeranosian Pavel Freestyle Mma ARM

  MALE WHITE KID 3 MIDDLE
Tousley Atticus Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Ramirez Mason Ftcc Lv USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER
Rafian Aram Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
Medina Carrillo Ivan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Scott Matthew Kihon Mma USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER
Prieto Aaron Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Lopez Ace Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
Dela Cruz Bentley Vinny Magalhaes Bjj USA
Bagsby Isaiah Assassin Grappling Academy USA
Vardanyan Robert Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
Kamanu Zelin Atos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE
Dicicco Blayden Lion Heart Mma USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY
Honeycutt Gage Lion Heart Mma USA
Movsesyan Levon Freestyle Mma USA
Hamilton William Other USA

  MALE WHITE KID 5 LIGHT
Varela Paul C-quence Jiu-jitsu B USA
√Āngulo Juan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Williamson Landon Assassin Grappling Academy USA

  MALE WHITE KID 5 ULTRA HEAVY
Hovhannisyan Avetik Freestyle Mma ARM
Carsjens Bryson Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Arustamyan Levon Freestyle Mma ARM

  MALE WHITE KID 6 ROOSTER
Coleman Cy Carlson Gracie Team USA
Shoemaker Preston Vills Bros Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE KID 6 LIGHT
Lundquist Hudson Lion Heart Mma USA
Prieto Jose Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Gutierrez Noah Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY
Ramos Angel Gracie Humaita SLV
Galindo Robert Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 2 SUPER FEATHER
Flores Elijah Lion Heart Mma USA
Myers Gabriel Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Corey Landon Lion Heart Mma USA
Seltenreich Luke Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
Atchley Sora Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 2 MEDIUM HEAVY
Rosas Mason Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER
Myers Benjamin Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Atchley Broly Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
Kotenko Ivan Other D UKR
Wanberg Kenneth Vills Bros Bjj USA
White Samuel Ftcc Lv USA

  MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER
Preston Bryce Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Cano Jimmy Gracie Barra USA
Benner Mason Vinny Magalhaes Bjj USA
Flores Raymond Lion Heart Mma USA
Argueta Ryan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 3 LIGHT
Ullom Chancellor Cobrinha Bjj USA
Jimenez Justin Kihon Mma USA
Szczesny Mckennon Cephas Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 3 HEAVY
Rosas Matthew Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER
Hickman Gunner Lion Heart Mma USA
Fujimoto Keisuke Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Starr Thomas Vinny Magalhaes Bjj USA

  MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER
Bird Augustus Other C USA
Hart Cayden Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
Rivera Jayden Vills Bros Bjj USA
Kee Kellin Six Blades Jiu Jitsu La Quinta USA
Haywood Liam Other C USA
Fujimoto Maddox Atos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT
Ly Alston Vinny Magalhaes Bjj USA
D'anza Joseph Ftcc Lv USA
Han Mason Atos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER
Shizuru Ephesians 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Schlesner Joseph Odin's Halls Bjj USA
Cortes Miguel Balance Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT
Serra Jayden Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Olds Jiovanni Hybrid Academy USA
Rutledge Siraj Vills Bros Bjj USA

  MALE GRAY KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY
Narciso Ilijah Ftcc Lv USA
Delfin Ricardo Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Fair Zachary Lion Heart Mma USA

  MALE GRAY KID 5 HEAVY
Argueta Steven Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Karaivanov Symeon Jovany Varela Competition Team BGR

  MALE GRAY KID 5 ULTRA HEAVY
Blythe Doyle Atos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 6 MIDDLE
Rogers Adrian Cephas Jiu Jitsu USA
Sargsyan Robert Freestyle Mma ARM
Mcmillian Wyatt Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 5 FEATHER
Crutchley Jaden Gracie Humaita USA
White Nicholas Other USA
Dublin Zachery Fredson Paixao Academy USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 5 LIGHT
Roper Justin Gracie Humaita USA
Montano Liam Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Navarro Nakoa 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu MEX
Velarde Roman Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA
Nixon Sasha Ultra Jiu Jitsu Academy GBR

  MALE YELLOW KID 5 MIDDLE
Guerrero Tristan Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
Porter West Ftcc Lv USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 6 FEATHER
Navarro Diego Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Shafer Paxton Other D USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 6 LIGHT
Lee Elyick Checkmat USA
Crutchley John Gracie Humaita USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 6 HEAVY
Rosas Amaury Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
Crutchley Grant Gracie Humaita USA

  MALE ORANGE KID 6 FEATHER
Maldonado Diego Checkmat USA
Cumplido Matthew Milestone Martial Arts USA
Acero Santino John Atos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE ORANGE KID 5 KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY
Galan Kyan James Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Ferreira Logan Gracie Humaita USA

  MALE GREEN KID 6 MIDDLE
Trujillo Zyon Vinny Magalhaes Bjj USA

  MALE GREEN KID 6 ULTRA HEAVY
Main Evan Fredson Paixao Academy USA

  FEMALE MALE WHITE KID 2 LIGHT
Bachara Israel Lion Heart Mma USA
Cubillo Orozco Nata.. Kihon Mma USA