Male Kids


  MALE WHITE KID 1 SUPER FEATHER
Gonzalez Alex Python Jiu-jitsu / Carlson Gracie Team Indio USA

  MALE WHITE KID 1 MEDIUM HEAVY
Casey Weston Paragon Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER
Lopez Antonio Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Furdui Ian Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Orellana Jorge Lion Heart Mma USA
Torok Nano Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Armando Oliver Carlson Gracie Wine Country USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER
Saldana Aiden Jovany Varela Competition Team USA
Gil Isaiah Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Eskandari Kayan Rounders Mma USA
Siguenza Vicente Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Mackey Zion Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER
Devera Dean Lion Heart Mma USA
Seggie Donovan Cia Paulista Hq USA
Robles Elijah Python Jiu-jitsu / Carlson Gracie Team Indio USA
Fonseca Gianni Camarillo Jiujitsu USA
Montana Julian Lion Heart Mma USA
Eskandari Keyan Rounders Mma USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 MIDDLE
Behrendt Cai Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Siguenza Ernesto Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER
Lara Andrew Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Seggie Broxton Cia Paulista Hq USA
Opalski Hudson Cia Paulista Hq USA
Quevedo Maximus Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER
Fanning Andrew Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Mata Gabriella Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Robles Isaac Python Jiu-jitsu / Carlson Gracie Team Indio USA
Cantos Isaiah Other C USA
Ramírez Jordan Checkmat USA
Cuna Lincoln 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Moreno Miguel C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA
Robledo Raiden Python Jiu-jitsu / Carlson Gracie Team Indio USA

  MALE WHITE KID 3 HEAVY
Orozco Daniel Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Daly Jake C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER
Rafian Aram Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
Gil Damian Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Medina Carrillo Ivan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Odom Knox Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER
Chamorro Daniel Checkmat USA
Rico Sebastian Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 LIGHT
Robles Anthony Python Jiu-jitsu / Carlson Gracie Team Indio USA
Argumedo Jacob Python Jiu-jitsu / Carlson Gracie Team Indio USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY
Wisdom Charles Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Hamilton Killian 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 ULTRA HEAVY
Artienda Kriz Jaren Checkmat PHL
Ruiz Noah Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 5 MIDDLE
Blackburn Cooper Python Jiu-jitsu / Carlson Gracie Team Indio USA
Artienda John Azyx Checkmat PHL
Gomez Joshua Cmma USA
Aparicio Matthew Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
Romero Silas Ufc Gym City Of Industry USA

  MALE WHITE KID 6 SUPER FEATHER
Medina Christopher Cfs USA
Pasillas David Other C USA
Avina Marcos Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 5 KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY
Macias Lennox Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Carsjens Bryson Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 6 LIGHT
Ghevondyan Arman Kd Mma ARM
Galindo Robert Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Ontiveros Tezca Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  MALE WHITE KID 6 MIDDLE
Clark Demetri Alliance San Diego USA
Lundquist Hudson Lion Heart Mma USA
Washum Landon Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Gutierrez Noah Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 6 HEAVY
Kekauoha Ka'ena Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Minasi Samuel Kd Mma ARM

  MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER
Manuel Benjamin Carlson Gracie Wine Country USA
Marchesson Paxton Python Jiu-jitsu / Carlson Gracie Team Indio USA

  MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER
Eidson Mason Eidson/b9 USA

  MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER
Bell Achilles Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Eidson Connor Eidson/b9 USA
Bitton Bono Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Behrendt Koa Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Cu Koa Alliance USA
Uriarte Oscar Silva Jiu-jitsu Academy MEX
Argueta Ryan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Choi Titus Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 3 LIGHT
Bonfiglio Bobby Carlson Gracie Wine Country USA
Portugal Ethan 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Gaete Noah Paragon Bjj USA

  MALE GRAY KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY
Martinez Diego Lansang Bjj USA
Cal Ortiz Emmett Cy.. Carlson Gracie Wine Country USA

  MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER
Guadagnolo Dylan C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA
Castillo Jhorel Brazilian Top Team USA
Moreno Jorge Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER
Sarkissian Christop.. Kd Mma ARM
Fowler Nathan Checkmat USA
Gaete Nikolas Paragon Bjj USA

  MALE GRAY KID 4 HEAVY
Parks George Other USA
Chora Aaron Cmma USA
Bulbulyan Anthony Kd Mma USA
Sedeno Jacob West Coast Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER
Ohanian Arman Hayastan Mma Academy USA
Lara Christopher Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Rich Joshua Carlson Gracie Wine Country USA
Bitton Niko Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT
Flores Derek Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Mayhew Evan Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Larsen Jacob Carlson Gracie Wine Country USA

  MALE GRAY KID 6 FEATHER
Villaseñor Adrian C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA
Bierlein Atticus Cia Paulista Hq USA

  MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT
Da Nobrega Kyle Carlson Gracie Team USA
Yi Noah Camarillo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 5 FEATHER
Bodlak Christian Checkmat USA
Sim Maxim Gracie Barra RUS

  MALE YELLOW KID 5 LIGHT
Castellucci Rocco Cia Paulista Hq USA
Nakanishi Nicholas Gracie Barra USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 6 FEATHER
Ramirez Isaiah Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Allan Jake Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 6 LIGHT
Troncoso Benjamin Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Lee Elyick Checkmat USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 6 MIDDLE
Sedeno Andre West Coast Jiu-jitsu USA