Male Kids


  MALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER
Nieto Ethan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Hoven Nathaniel Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 1 SUPER FEATHER
Leal Jayden Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Smith Lincoln Checkmat USA
Infante Xavier Alliance USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER
Hoover Blake Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Murguia Miguel Flow Academy Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER
Andreev George Zr Team Woodland Hills USA
Eskandari Kayan Rounders Mma USA
Cerilo Matteo Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Woodberry Royalty Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER
Madera Cesar Dedicated Jiu Jitsu USA
Huerta Cruz Triunfo Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Santos Diego Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Fonseca Gianni Camarillo Jiujitsu USA
Eskandari Keyan Rounders Mma USA
Real Corona Nathani.. Mauricio Rizzada Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Gomez Santiago Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Durio Sawyer Dedicated Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER 1
Seggie Donovan Cia Paulista Hq USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 LIGHT
Lopez Elijah Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu USA
Rodriguez Noah Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Whalen Thomas Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Dimapilis Tobias Flow Academy Bjj PHL

  MALE WHITE KID 2 MIDDLE
Siguenza Ernesto Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Llamas Nathaniel Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 MEDIUM HEAVY
Sandoval Alonso Brea Jiu-jitsu A USA
Gomez Ty Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER
Ambartsumyan Alan Hayastan Mma Academy USA
Lovasco Eli Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Youn Troy Ultra Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Carson Wyatt C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER 1
Agekian Artem Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
Seggie Broxton Cia Paulista Hq USA
Duclos Colton Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu USA
Dao G Quoc Carlson Gracie Westminster USA
Quevedo Maximus Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER
Alvarado Adrian Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Danielian David Other USA
Opalski Hudson Cia Paulista Hq USA
Arubyan Vahe Kd Mma USA

  MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER 1
Jolly Braeden Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Kotanjian Greg Olymp Fight Club USA
Cerilo Lucas Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Luong Owen Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT
Darbinyan Artur Olymp Fight Club ARM
Yamalyan Chris Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
Ashurov Munir Olymp Fight Club TJK
Chavez Victor Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY
Bulbulyan Ii Alfred Kd Mma USA
Romero Cesar Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 ROOSTER
Romero Damian Stable Jiu Jitsu USA
Lavian Levi 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER
Chamorro Daniel Checkmat USA
Ben Ezra Eitan Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Melik-mushkambaryan.. Kd Mma ARM
Rico Sebastian Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 LIGHT
Ambartsumyan Andran.. Hayastan Mma Academy USA
Ruiz Evan Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Saldana James Other USA
Norton Tuckett Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu B USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE
Wisdom Charles Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Voskerchyan Gor Olymp Fight Club ARM
Cunningham Macklin Dedicated Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER HEAVY
Vartanyan Arthur Olymp Fight Club USA

  MALE WHITE KID 5 FEATHER
Soto Adriel 99/1 Bjj USA
Cuevas Isaiah Stable Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 5 LIGHT
Roberts Conner C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA
Sedano Jeremy Eastside Jiu Jitsu USA
Andrews Luke Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Raygoza Smash Lansang Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE KID 5 MIDDLE
Chavez Damian Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Zakharian Ernest Olymp Fight Club ARM
Sedano Ethan Eastside Jiu Jitsu USA
Romero Jesse Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 5 ULTRA HEAVY
Pohl Johnny N.o.c. Martial Arts USA
Gafurov Khurshed Olymp Fight Club TJK

  MALE WHITE KID 6 FEATHER
Ruelas Aidan Alliance USA
Paul Ansh Like Water Jiu Jitsu USA
Pasillas David Other D USA
Norton Kodiak Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 6 LIGHT
Marin Dominic Dedicated Jiu Jitsu USA
Galindo Robert Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 6 MIDDLE
Picazo Jose Other C MEX
Gutierrez Noah Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY
Shaljyan Garik Olymp Fight Club USA
Washum Landon Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 1 FEATHER
Mclaughlin Maddox Gracie Humaita USA
Carvalho Mario Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Tsapatolis Spiro Zr Team Woodland Hills GRC

  MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER
Stennett Connor Checkmat USA
Tsapatolis Kostandi.. Zr Team Woodland Hills GRC
Marchesson Paxton Python Jiu-jitsu / Carlson Gracie Team Indio B USA

  MALE GRAY KID 2 LIGHT
Isgar Elias Alliance San Diego USA
Thomas Henry Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Mclaughlin Mason Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER
Ngo Donovan Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Hooper Kash Checkmat USA
Harvey Reagan Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo Ca B USA

  MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER
Aguilar Balin Kings Jiu-jitsu USA
Castro Jeremiah Rom.. Lansang Bjj USA
Cano Jimmy Gracie Barra USA
Stannish Kaden Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Behrendt Koa Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Argueta Ryan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Mehra Veeren Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
Navarro Yovetti Gf Team USA

  MALE GRAY KID 3 HEAVY
Orozco Daniel Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Martinez Diego Lansang Bjj USA

  MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER
Ananiades Alexander Kd Mma USA
Janczak Daniel Bars Checkmat USA
Garcia Jayden Rounders Mma MEX
Han Ozzy Eastside Jiu Jitsu USA
Vardanyan Robert Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
Real Corona Xzaviour Mauricio Rizzada Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 4 MIDDLE
Vallejo Daniel Rounders Mma USA
Jobst Jacob Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Alderete John Anakin Other USA
Rowe Tyler C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY
Salcedo Amir Mauricio Rizzada Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Bulbulyan Anthony Kd Mma USA

  MALE GRAY KID 5 ROOSTER
Rafian Aram Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
Cruzada Jaylen Carlson Gracie Team USA
Janczak Joseph Bars Checkmat USA

  MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER
Smith Aidan Dedicated Jiu Jitsu USA
Ochoa Matthew C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 5 MIDDLE
Arana Jesse Stable Jiu Jitsu USA
Macalalad Nathaniel Brea Jiu-jitsu A USA

  MALE GRAY KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY
Nekhoroshyi Dmytro Gracie Barra USA
Fitzgerald Gage Gracie Barra Hq USA
Vizcarra Joel Lansang Bjj USA

  MALE GRAY KID 6 FEATHER
Jauregui Lex Stable Jiu Jitsu USA
Damda Shaan Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT
Del Valle Elisha Checkmat USA
Tran Michael Gracie Barra USA

  MALE GRAY KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY
Jovel Carlos Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
Oh Daniel Silanoe Martial Arts USA
Argueta Steven Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 5 FEATHER
Stennett Nolan Checkmat USA
Legiec Novae Atos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY
Millan Gabriel Gracie Humaita USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 6 SUPER FEATHER
De La Fuente Christ.. Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Ramirez Isaiah Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Tran John-paul Gracie Barra USA

  MALE ORANGE GREEN KID 6 MIDDLE
Nofal Fares Boran Bjj USA
Jenner-arreguin Jac.. Atos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER
Hoang Aaron Brea Jiu-jitsu A USA
Soto Damian 99/1 Bjj USA
Luong Hunter Checkmat USA
Medina Carrillo Ivan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Vollhardt Jillian R1ng Bjj USA