Male White Juvenile 16-17 Middle |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1st | -DQ- Isaiah Leal | Rounders Mma | USA |
2nd | Anthony Delgadillo | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Male White Juvenile 16-17 Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Gerardo Jose | Brazilian Top Team | USA |
Male White Adult 18 Super Feather |
|||
1st | Billy Sereyvuth | One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness | USA |
2nd | Reny Iraheta | Checkmat | USA |
3rd | David Secaida | Cmma 2 | USA |
Male White Adult 18 Feather |
|||
1st | Robert Roy | Checkmat | USA |
2nd | Jesse Resendiz | North Coast Jiu-jitsu | MEX |
3rd | Saul Aranda | Lucero Bjj | USA |
Male White Adult 18 Light |
|||
1st | Cole Morrison | Ken Rose Warriors | USA |
2nd | Lawrence Wheeler | San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu | USA |
3rd | Victor Trujillo | Carnage Mma | USA |
Male White Adult 18 Middle |
|||
1st | Marlon Gomez | Gracie Barra | USA |
2nd | Steven Franco | Ferny Jiu-jitsu | USA |
3rd | Steven Benton | Other | USA |
Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Ian Yoon | Maurice Moreno Bjj | USA |
2nd | Jonathan Smith | Westside Training Center | USA |
3rd | Robert Cortez | Brazilian Top Team | USA |
Male White Adult 18 Heavy |
|||
1st | John Ryan Mclaughlin | Subconscious Bjj | USA |
2nd | Paulo Acquiatan | All American Jiu-jitsu B | PHL |
3rd | Kyle Guzman | Brazilian Top Team | ESP |
Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Nathaniel Lolovich | Lucero Bjj | USA |
Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | James Tilley | Subconscious Bjj | USA |
2nd | Matthew Abdallah | Camarillo Jiu-jitsu | PSE |
3rd | Agustin Soberanis | Zr Team | USA |
Male White Adult 18 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Cole Morrison | Ken Rose Warriors | USA |
2nd | Nathaniel Lolovich | Lucero Bjj | USA |
3rd | Matthew Abdallah | Camarillo Jiu-jitsu | PSE |
Male White Master 30 Super Feather |
|||
1st | Michael Delgado | Silanoe Martial Arts | USA |
2nd | Ellison Balanga | Ufc Gym Bjj | USA |
3rd | Isaias Bareno | Santa Maria Bjj | USA |
Male White Master 30 Feather |
|||
1st | Richard Rosas | Ufc Gym Bjj | USA |
2nd | Kyle Lopiccolo | Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | USA |
Male White Master 30 Light |
|||
1st | Juan Favela | Checkmat | USA |
2nd | Michael Ponce | Ufc Gym Bjj | USA |
3rd | Darwin Gabriel | Brazilian Top Team | USA |
Male White Master 30 Middle |
|||
1st | Edwin Ramirez | Checkmat | GTM |
2nd | Lloyd Kang | Brea Jiu-jitsu | USA |
3rd | Javier Quevedo | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Male White Master 30 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Julio Alvarado | Ferny Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Kenneth Holland | Hollywood Bjj | USA |
Male White Master 30 Heavy |
|||
1st | Linh Nguyen | Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Nicholas Smith | Checkmat | USA |
3rd | Joshua Clever | Boran Bjj | USA |
Male White Master 30 Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Matthew Escarsega | R1ng Bjj | USA |
2nd | Derek Flores | Jj Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy | USA |
Male White Master 30 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Carlos Munguia | Millenium | USA |
Male White Master 30 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Derek Flores | Jj Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy | USA |
Male White Master 36 Super Feather |
|||
1st | Christopher Figueroa | Ufc Gym Bjj | USA |
2nd | Ronald Rioja | Teixeira - Garcia Bjj | PHL |
3rd | Anthony Arce | Barbosa Jiu-jitsu | USA |
Male White Master 36 Feather |
|||
1st | Jose Zaragoza | Javier Blanchard Brazilian Jiu Jitsu | USA |
2nd | Tim Flapper | Fight Academy | USA |
Male White Master 36 Light |
|||
1st | Nguyen Pham | Checkmat | USA |
2nd | David Scharfe | Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | USA |
3rd | Richard Ramirez | Brazilian Top Team | USA |
Male White Master 36 Middle |
|||
1st | Mj Anderson | Camarillo Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Matt Sirrine | Dynamix Mma | USA |
3rd | Nathan Soriano | Barbosa Jiu Jitsu | USA |
Male White Master 36 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Sergio Laurente | Alliance | USA |
2nd | Devin Jackson | Camarillo Jiu-jitsu | USA |
3rd | Brett Mckinley | Ufc Gym Bjj | USA |
Male White Master 36 Heavy |
|||
1st | Justin Mendence | Honor Roll Bjj | USA |
2nd | Meyer Schwartz | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
Male White Master 36 Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Jason Schaffer | All American Jiu-jitsu B | USA |
2nd | Justin Magdaleno | Santa Maria Bjj | USA |
Male White Master 36 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Gerald Carbajal | Camarillo Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Carlos Velasco | Santa Maria Bjj | USA |
3rd | David Worsley | Santa Maria Bjj | USA |
Male White Master 36 Master 41 Master 46.. |
|||
1st | Gerald Carbajal | Camarillo Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | David Najera | Checkmat | MEX |
Male White Master 41 Light |
|||
1st | Marco Ayulo | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
2nd | Robert Contreras | Zr Team | USA |
3rd | Matt Gaffner | Rcj Machado | USA |
Male White Master 41 Middle |
|||
1st | Chris Barker | R1ng Bjj | USA |
2nd | Ryuma Mori | Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Todd Frank | Total Jiu-jitsu | USA |
Male White Master 41 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Rattana Chiek | Checkmat | USA |
2nd | Hitoshi Saito | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | JPN |
Male White Master 46 Middle |
|||
1st | Jesse Jackson | Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Lawton Chiu | Zr Team | USA |
3rd | Jonathan Latt | Kaiju Mma | USA |
Male White Master 51 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | David Najera | Checkmat | MEX |
Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Feather |
|||
1st | Kayin Hall | Lion Heart Jiujitsu Academy | USA |
Male Blue Adult 18 Rooster |
|||
1st | Ethan Johnston | Art Of Jiu Jitsu | USA |
2nd | Jacob Cisneros | Elite Team Visalia | USA |
3rd | Quincy Mccants | Atos Jiu-jitsu | PHL |
Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather |
|||
1st | Kyle Shea | Total Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Roger Shih | Cobrinha Bjj | USA |
3rd | Julian Rios | Checkmat | USA |
Male Blue Adult 18 Feather |
|||
1st | Jason Dowser | Gracie Barra | USA |
2nd | Ryan Hagan | Alliance | USA |
3rd | Alex Karimzad | Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | USA |
Male Blue Adult 18 Light |
|||
1st | Cody Yanez | Gracie Barra | USA |
2nd | Dominic Mejia | Gracie Barra | USA |
3rd | Addison Chen | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Male Blue Adult 18 Middle |
|||
1st | Paulo Merlin | Gracie Barra | BRA |
2nd | Joshua Hotta | North Coast Jiu-jitsu | USA |
3rd | Nathan Ramos | Zr Team | USA |
Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Miguel Noh May | Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu | MEX |
2nd | Kevin Olmos | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
3rd | Ryan Mcmahon | Cobrinha Bjj | USA |
Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy |
|||
1st | Roman Todorovich | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
2nd | Alejandro Mejia | Bakersfield Bjj | USA |
3rd | Eitan Seri-levi | Carlson Gracie Team | ISR |
Male Blue Adult 18 Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Francisco Rojas | Ferny Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Alexander Golubiewski | Hollywood Bjj | POL |
Male Blue Adult 18 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | William Padilha Maciel | Pslpb Cicero Costha Jiu-jitsu | BRA |
2nd | Arnold Barajas | Gracie Humaita | USA |
3rd | Aristeo Gastelum | Fight Solutions Hq | USA |
Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Cody Yanez | Gracie Barra | USA |
2nd | Paulo Merlin | Gracie Barra | BRA |
3rd | Jason Dowser | Gracie Barra | USA |
Male Blue Master 30 Feather |
|||
1st | Joshua Kim | Gazze Academy | USA |
2nd | Jonathan Reese | Pkg Martial Arts Academy | USA |
3rd | Danny Nguyen | Gracie Barra | USA |
Male Blue Master 30 Light |
|||
1st | Luis Flores-monroy | Cascao Jiu Jitsu | MEX |
2nd | Rhett Haboush | Legacy Jiu Jitsu | USA |
3rd | Alex Cho | Ufc Gym Bjj | USA |
Male Blue Master 30 Middle |
|||
1st | George Gonzalez | Paragon Bjj | USA |
2nd | Ulysses Cardoso | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
3rd | Jose Casillas | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
Male Blue Master 30 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Jesse Merrill | Dartanian Jiu Jitsu | USA |
2nd | Justin Carskadon | Esjj | USA |
3rd | Ryan Schneider | Art Of Jiu Jitsu | USA |
Male Blue Master 30 Heavy |
|||
1st | Arturo Torres | Checkmat | USA |
2nd | Christopher Ruiz | Zr Team | USA |
Male Blue Master 30 Super Heavy |
|||
1st | David Wallace | Westside Training Center | USA |
2nd | Frank Selisker | Ufc Gym Bjj | USA |
Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Christopher Schneider | Llamas Competition Team | USA |
2nd | Raymond Castro | Csw | USA |
3rd | Daniel Uribe | Checkmat | USA |
Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Luis Flores-monroy | Cascao Jiu Jitsu | MEX |
2nd | David Wallace | Westside Training Center | USA |
3rd | Bobbie Johnson | Llamas Competition Team | USA |
Male Blue Master 36 Feather |
|||
1st | Cory Watanabe | Higherground Bjj | USA |
2nd | Colin Gauntlett | Ufc Gym Bjj | GBR |
3rd | Vu Nguyen | All American Jiu-jitsu B | USA |
Male Blue Master 36 Light |
|||
1st | Veasna Chiek | Checkmat | USA |
2nd | Jesus Alvarado | Llamas Competition Team | USA |
3rd | Sam White | Legacy Jiu Jitsu | AUS |
Male Blue Master 36 Middle |
|||
1st | Arthur Teodosio Jr | Barbosa Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Jeffrey Sison | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
3rd | Ryan Cardwell | Zr Team | USA |
Male Blue Master 36 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Steve Davis | Camarillo Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Kelly Fishback | Checkmat | USA |
3rd | Luis Perello | Dartanian Jiu Jitsu | USA |
Male Blue Master 36 Heavy |
|||
1st | Elias Arismendez | Ferny Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Bryan Garcia | Checkmat | USA |
Male Blue Master 36 Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Harold Cooper | Gracie Humaita | USA |
Male Blue Master 36 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Johnny Di Gregorio | Paragon Bjj | ITA |
2nd | David Hall | Silanoe Martial Arts | USA |
3rd | Marlo Aguirre | Checkmat | USA |
Male Blue Master 36 Master 41 Master 46 .. |
|||
1st | David Hall | Silanoe Martial Arts | USA |
2nd | Steve Davis | Camarillo Jiu-jitsu | USA |
3rd | Harold Cooper | Gracie Humaita | USA |
Male Blue Master 41 Feather |
|||
1st | Shingo Fukushima | Hollywood Bjj | JPN |
2nd | Chun Yim | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
Male Blue Master 41 Light |
|||
1st | Bryan Saunders | Checkmat | USA |
2nd | Gyorgy Magyar | Gracie Barra | USA |
3rd | Laurent Courtois | Carlson Gracie Team | FRA |
Male Blue Master 41 Middle |
|||
1st | Ray Cortez | Checkmat | MEX |
2nd | Mike White | Kings Mma | USA |
3rd | Ysidro Alfaro | Santa Maria Bjj | USA |
Male Blue Master 41 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Jake Fox | Cobrinha Bjj | USA |
Male Blue Master 46 Feather |
|||
1st | Ruben Larios | Llamas Competition Team | MEX |
2nd | Eric Locascio | Akxe Jiu Jitsu Usa | USA |
Male Blue Master 46 Middle |
|||
1st | Johnny Saadeh | Monteiro Jiu Jitsu | LBN |
2nd | Petre Bankov | Cobrinha Bjj | BGR |
Male Blue Master 51 Middle |
|||
1st | Joseph Deleon | Camarillo Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Richard Deboer | Gracie Humaita | USA |
3rd | Rob Penrose | Akxe Jiu Jitsu Usa | USA |
Male Blue Master 51 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Peter Strauss | Boran Bjj | USA |
2nd | Daniel Marin | Sektor Bjj | USA |
Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather |
|||
1st | James Carpio | Other | USA |
2nd | Brent Bunch | Gracie Barra | USA |
Male Purple Adult 18 Feather |
|||
1st | Alex Shelby | Other | USA |
2nd | Jeffrey Childs | Maurice Moreno Bjj | USA |
3rd | Alex Undiano | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
Male Purple Adult 18 Light |
|||
1st | Ricardo Briceno | Atos Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Arthur Zohrabians | Dartanian Jiu Jitsu | USA |
3rd | Christian Dulek | Street Sports Bjj | USA |
Male Purple Adult 18 Middle |
|||
1st | João Marco Albuquerque | Zr Team | BRA |
2nd | Vitor Nadyer | Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood | BRA |
3rd | Charles Carpenter | Alliance | USA |
Male Purple Adult 18 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Thomas Kocer | Checkmat | TUR |
2nd | Antonio Sanchez | Street Sports Bjj | USA |
3rd | Daniel Vasquez | New Breed United | USA |
Male Purple Adult 18 Heavy |
|||
1st | Jacob Pollock | Monteiro Jiu Jitsu | USA |
Male Purple Adult 18 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Anthony Aguilera | New Breed United | USA |
2nd | Brandon Schachter | So Cal Fight Factory | USA |
3rd | Cameron Thrash | Sandstorm Tactics | USA |
Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight |
|||
1st | João Marco Albuquerque | Zr Team | BRA |
2nd | Thomas Kocer | Checkmat | TUR |
3rd | Antonio Sanchez | Street Sports Bjj | USA |
Male Purple Master 30 Feather |
|||
1st | Matt Lane | Checkmat | USA |
2nd | Josh Van | Cobrinha Bjj | USA |
3rd | Thomas Eckeard | Teixeira - Garcia Bjj | MEX |
Male Purple Master 30 Light |
|||
1st | Benjamin Bieker | R1ng Bjj | USA |
2nd | Michael Yen | Ace Jiu-jitsu | USA |
3rd | Josh Sausner | Subconscious Bjj | USA |
Male Purple Master 30 Middle |
|||
1st | Taylor Holmes | North Coast Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Keith Lincoln | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
3rd | David Ayvazian | Gracie Barra | USA |
Male Purple Master 30 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Hagyoon Choi | Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | KOR |
2nd | Archie Bayacal | Ufc Gym Bjj | PHL |
3rd | Adam Espinoza | Paragon Bjj | MEX |
Male Purple Master 30 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Christopher Powell | Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu | USA |
2nd | Andrew Wooldridge | 99 Jiu-jitsu | USA |
3rd | Aron Greenspan | Pkg Martial Arts Academy | USA |
Male Purple Master 30 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Andrew Wooldridge | 99 Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Benjamin Bieker | R1ng Bjj | USA |
3rd | Adam Espinoza | Paragon Bjj | MEX |
Male Purple Master 36 Light |
|||
1st | Richard Arreola | One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness | USA |
2nd | Ignacio Sanchez | Braga Jiujitsu Usa | USA |
3rd | Sam Abrahamian | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
Male Purple Master 36 Heavy |
|||
1st | Clint Felder | Checkmat | USA |
2nd | Christopher Zabala | Brazilian Top Team | USA |
3rd | Denis Litvinov | Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | USA |
Male Purple Master 41 Light |
|||
1st | Matthew Smith | Gracie Humaita | USA |
2nd | Mitch Milat | 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu | USA |
3rd | Niccolo Rosselli | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
Male Purple Master 41 Middle |
|||
1st | William Goodin | Checkmat | USA |
2nd | Adrian Pierce | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
3rd | Pancho Baldivia | Dynamix Mma | USA |
Male Purple Master 41 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Mateus Paré | Gracie Barra | USA |
2nd | Timothy Andre | Honor Roll Bjj | USA |
3rd | Jona Joyce | Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu | USA |
Male Purple Master 41 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Rene Sandoval | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Male Purple Master 56 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Ed Gonzalez | All American Jiu-jitsu B | USA |
Male Brown Adult 18 Feather |
|||
1st | Estevan Martinez | Zr Team | USA |
2nd | Connor Welle | Bakersfield Bjj | USA |
3rd | Eduardo Sandoval | Cascao Jiu Jitsu | USA |
Male Brown Adult 18 Light |
|||
1st | Orell Moreno | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
Male Brown Adult 18 Middle |
|||
1st | Raymond Mugica Jr | Brazilian Top Team | USA |
2nd | Jacob Rosales | Csw | USA |
3rd | Anthony Cruz | Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood | MEX |
Male Brown Adult 18 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Kristof Szucs | Gracie Barra | HUN |
2nd | Jeremiah San Nicolas | Checkmat | GUM |
3rd | Jonathan Smith | Camarillo Jiu-jitsu | USA |
Male Brown Adult 18 Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Marques Ramos | Cascao Jiu Jitsu | USA |
Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Orlando Castillo | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Male Brown Adult 18 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Kristof Szucs | Gracie Barra | HUN |
2nd | Jacob Rosales | Csw | USA |
3rd | Albert Morales | Carlson Gracie Team | BLZ |
Male Brown Master 30 Feather |
|||
1st | Ryan Mohr | Art Of Jiu Jitsu | USA |
2nd | Carlo Marasigan | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
3rd | Rafael Manese | Subconscious Bjj | USA |
Male Brown Master 30 Light |
|||
1st | Armando Rodarte | Art Of Jiu Jitsu | MEX |
2nd | Herbert Cruz | Paragon Bjj | USA |
3rd | Chad Keel | Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | USA |
Male Brown Master 30 Middle |
|||
1st | Scott Torres | New Breed United | USA |
2nd | Arnold Koh | Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | USA |
3rd | Alex Aguilar | Csw | USA |
Male Brown Master 30 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Mark Gonzales | Llamas Competition Team | USA |
Male Brown Master 30 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Steven Cabrera | Checkmat | USA |
2nd | Mike Bowser | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
3rd | Jamie Ocampo | Ufc Gym Bjj | USA |
Male Brown Master 30 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Alex Aguilar | Csw | USA |
2nd | Mark Gonzales | Llamas Competition Team | USA |
Male Brown Master 36 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Moe Saavedra | Checkmat | USA |
2nd | Ben Walker | Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu | USA |
3rd | Shane Timothy | Boran Bjj | USA |
Male Brown Master 36 Master 41 Master 46.. |
|||
1st | Mike Bowser | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
2nd | Meier Ohlgisser | Zr Team | COL |
Male Brown Master 41 Middle |
|||
1st | Angelo Cadiente | Checkmat | USA |
2nd | Morgan Smith | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
Male Brown Master 51 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Robert Mena | Honor Roll Bjj | USA |
2nd | Gene Cook | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
Male Brown Master 56 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Meier Ohlgisser | Zr Team | COL |
Male Black Adult 18 Super Feather |
|||
1st | Ari Tavira | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
2nd | Florentino Morales | Cobrinha Bjj | MEX |
Male Black Adult 18 Feather |
|||
1st | Jesse Morales | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
2nd | Jorge Bonilla | Legacy Jiu Jitsu | USA |
3rd | Kahlil Moreland | Rcj Machado | USA |
Male Black Adult 18 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Kauan Barboza | Carlson Gracie Team | BRA |
2nd | Antonio Antonioli | Atos Jiu-jitsu | BRA |
3rd | Vinny Morais | De La Riva Jiu Jitsu | BRA |
Male Black Adult 18 Heavy |
|||
1st | Fellipe Trovo | Gracie Barra | BRA |
Male Black Adult 18 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Christopher Engle | Cascao Jiu Jitsu | USA |
Male Black Adult 18 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Kauan Barboza | Carlson Gracie Team | BRA |
2nd | Antonio Antonioli | Atos Jiu-jitsu | BRA |
3rd | Vinicius Morais | De La Riva Jiu Jitsu | BRA |
Male Black Master 30 Feather |
|||
1st | Dan Lukehart | Brea Jiu-jitsu | USA |
2nd | Uzziel Vides | So Cal Fight Factory | USA |
Male Black Master 30 Light |
|||
1st | Carlos Chiluiza | Pacific Top Team | ECU |
Male Black Master 30 Middle |
|||
1st | Michael Valencia | Cia Paulista Bjj | USA |
2nd | Craig Turner | Checkmat | USA |
3rd | Marc De La Cruz | Camarillo Jiu-jitsu | USA |
Male Black Master 30 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Marco Cruzatt | Street Sports Bjj | PER |
2nd | Adam Schmaltz | San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu | USA |
Male Black Master 30 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Renan Vital | Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | BRA |
2nd | Carlos Chiluiza | Pacific Top Team | ECU |
3rd | Uzziel Vides | So Cal Fight Factory | USA |
Male Black Master 36 Feather |
|||
1st | Jeffrey Nolasco | R1ng Bjj | USA |
2nd | James Chung | Gracie Barra | USA |
3rd | Jonathan Garcia | Cia Paulista Bjj | MEX |
Male Black Master 36 Light |
|||
1st | Rinaldo Antonio | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | BRA |
2nd | Jeffrey Nishii | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
3rd | Albert Rios | Cobrinha Bjj | USA |
Male Black Master 36 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Jimmy Tat | Checkmat | CAN |
2nd | Lawrence Dunning | Valko Bjj | USA |
Male Black Master 36 Heavy |
|||
1st | Killain Jones | Street Sports Bjj | USA |
Male Black Master 36 Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Williams Jezini | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | BRA |
Male Black Master 36 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Guillermo Ojeda | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46.. |
|||
1st | Williams Jezini | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | BRA |
2nd | Francisco Gomes | Barbosa Jiu-jitsu | BRA |
3rd | Milton Machado | Gracie Barra | BRA |
Male Black Master 41 Light |
|||
1st | Francisco Gomes | Barbosa Jiu-jitsu | BRA |
Male Black Master 41 Middle |
|||
1st | Francisco Guzman | Zr Team | USA |
Male Black Master 41 Heavy |
|||
1st | Milton Machado | Gracie Barra | BRA |
Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Francisco De Sousa | Hollywood Bjj | USA |
Male Black Master 46 Heavy |
|||
1st | Daniel Camarillo | Camarillo Jiu-jitsu | USA |
Male Black Master 46 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Maurice Moreno | Maurice Moreno Bjj | BRA |
Male Black Master 51 Middle |
|||
1st | Marcelo Martins | Checkmat | BRA |