Male Kids


  Male White Kid 1 Middle
1st Daniel Espinoza Gracie Barra Hq USA
2nd Valentino Gonzalez Checkmat USA

  Male White Kid 2 Rooster
1st Logan Andrei Tan Other USA
2nd Nathaniel Torok Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Dean Fiala Checkmat USA

  Male White Kid 2 Super Feather
1st Jet Schutte Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Liam Raschka Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 2 Feather
1st Joel Magana Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
2nd Aj Dale Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
3rd Landon Cooke Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 2 Light
1st Adan Fernandez Cobrinha Bjj USA
2nd Giovanni Cruz Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
3rd Lorenzo Sanchez Carlos Alberto's Mma USA

  Male White Kid 2 Middle
1st Jake Daly Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Roberto Gutierrez Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  Male White Kid 2 Medium Heavy
1st Elijah Rojas Victorum USA
2nd Sebastian Gutierrez Zr Team USA
3rd Jayden Hernandez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 3 Super Feather
1st Dylan Guadagnolo Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Eric Martinez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Zachary Varela Dojo Jiu-jitsu B USA

  Male White Kid 3 Feather
1st Eli Hance Victorum USA
2nd Cooper Ramos Victorum USA
3rd Simon Stannish Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 3 Light
1st Dominic Mora Checkmat USA
2nd Eliezer Fernandez Cobrinha Bjj USA
3rd Brandon Davis Victorum USA

  Male White Kid 3 Middle
1st Damian Rojas Victorum USA
2nd Nico Lomeli Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Anthony Palacios Osvaldo Alves Bjj Usa USA

  Male White Kid 3 Medium Heavy
1st Aiden Meyer Gracie Barra USA
2nd Isaac Montellano Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 4 Super Feather
1st Gunner Hickman Lion Heart Mma USA
2nd Geovany Romero Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
3rd Kaiden Chea Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 4 Light
1st Mason Jay Dejoya Checkmat USA
2nd Tyler Rowe Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Lance Aaron Tan Other USA

  Male White Kid 4 Middle
1st Ricardo Lopez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Jayden Gutierrez Dojo Jiu-jitsu MEX

  Male White Kid 4 Heavy
1st Landon Carrera Checkmat USA
2nd Devin Russo Carlos Alberto's Mma USA

  Male White Kid 5 Middle
1st Adrian VillaseƱor Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Vincent Hawkins Lapd Pal Martial Arts USA
3rd Tezca Ontiveros Dojo Jiu-jitsu B USA

  Male White Kid 5 Heavy
1st Leonardo Arreguin Victorum USA
2nd Preston Wallitsch Other USA
3rd Justin Zukovski Paragon Bjj USA

  Male White Kid 6 Feather
1st Andrew Acevedo Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 6 Ultra Heavy
1st Jaxen Cardenas Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Damian Gutierrez Dojo Jiu-jitsu MEX

  Male Gray Kid 2 Feather
1st Connor Stennett Checkmat USA
2nd Asher Smith R1ng Bjj USA
3rd Samuel Irvin Other USA

  Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather
1st Nathan Hutchinson Gracie Humaita USA
2nd Carson Dull Ufc Gym Bjj USA
3rd Koa Cu Checkmat USA

  Male Gray Kid 3 Feather
1st Gabriel Goldstein Other USA
2nd Frankie Perez Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Elijah Viruete 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu MEX

  Male Gray Kid 3 Light
1st Preston Schreck Checkmat USA
2nd Jayden Garcia Roughters Gym USA
3rd Asher Chin Gracie Barra USA

  Male Gray Kid 3 Middle
1st Francisco Perez Other USA

  Male Gray Kid 3 Super Heavy
1st Antonio Guerra Zr Team USA
2nd Arda Canpolat R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Gray Kid 4 Super Feather
1st Forest Dull Ufc Gym Bjj USA
2nd Beau Jennings Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo Ca USA
3rd Louden Brown San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Gray Kid 4 Feather
1st Brayden Spencer Victorum USA
2nd Gavin Herndon Victorum USA
3rd Nolan Stennett Checkmat USA

  Male Gray Kid 4 Middle
1st Dexter Ortega Dojo Jiu-jitsu MEX
2nd Daniel Vallejo Other USA
3rd Jack Weltsch R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Gray Kid 4 Medium Heavy
1st Derek Flores Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Gage Fitzgerald Gracie Barra Hq USA
3rd Jacob Casas Carlos Alberto's Mma USA

  Male Gray Kid 5 Feather
1st Aden Vang Poway Gracie Humaita USA
2nd Nickolas Magallanes Stable Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Brody Wilson Gracie Barra USA

  Male Gray Kid 5 Light
1st Darien Silva Checkmat USA
2nd Alexander Andre Watts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Gray Kid 5 Medium Heavy
1st Jason Fiala Jr Checkmat USA
2nd Marco Adams Other USA

  Male Gray Kid 6 Super Feather
1st Logan Nangin Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo Ca USA
2nd Lex Jauregui Stable Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Gray Kid 6 Light
1st Elyick Lee Checkmat USA
2nd Alexander Isidro Paragon Bjj USA
3rd Daniel Salas Stable Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Gray Kid 6 Medium Heavy
1st London Regnier Gracie Barra USA
2nd Michael Ramil Checkmat USA

  Male Gray Kid 6 Ultra Heavy
1st Keahi Ellis Rada Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  Male Yellow Kid 4 Medium Heavy
1st Mason Gomez Checkmat USA
2nd Zachary Zentner Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Diego Espinoza Gracie Barra Hq USA

  Male Yellow Kid 5 Feather
1st Isaiah Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Jamison Brown San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Roman Velarde Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA

  Male Yellow Kid 6 Middle
1st Griffin Hettinga Havokbjj USA
2nd Rocco Dresda Checkmat USA
3rd Justin Conde Jr. Checkmat USA

  Female Male White Kid 1 Feather
1st Miguel Murguia Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Zara Timchak Osvaldo Alves Bjj Usa USA

  Female Male Gray Kid 1 Super Feather
1st Nicolas Gutierrez Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
2nd Gwendolyn Alvarado Other USA
3rd Benjamin Ulman R1ng Bjj USA