Male White Kid 2 Rooster |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1st | Luke Kim | Other | USA |
Male White Kid 2 Feather |
|||
1st | Hunter Nguyen | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
2nd | August Dumdumaya | Other | USA |
3rd | Santiago Blanco | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Male White Kid 4 Super Feather |
|||
1st | John Kruger | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
2nd | Barrett Khan | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Male White Kid 4 Kid 5 Middle |
|||
1st | Westley Kang | Gracie One | USA |
2nd | Isaac Smith | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Male White Kid 5 Light |
|||
2nd | Ethan Kim | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Male Gray Kid 2 Feather |
|||
1st | Zane Smith | Other | USA |
Male Gray Kid 3 Kid 4 Middle |
|||
1st | Kannon Jackson | Other | USA |
2nd | David Ruiz | Other | USA |
Male White Gray Kid 5 Kid 4 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Jayden Hwang | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
2nd | Jorge Carmona | Mini Gym | USA |
Male Gray Kid 5 Super Feather |
|||
1st | Tristan Curry | Mini Gym | USA |
2nd | Jacian Blanco | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
3rd | Joseph Venegas | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Male Gray Kid 5 Light |
|||
1st | Hayden Connell | Other | USA |
2nd | Ryan Kopp | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
3rd | Blake Bernsen | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Male Gray Kid 6 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Sebastian Parker | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
2nd | Sloan Allen | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Male Yellow Gray Kid 6 Feather |
|||
1st | Elijah Arroyo | Cage Combat Academy | USA |
2nd | Noah Deshautelles | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
Female Male White Kid 3 Light |
|||
1st | Stella Kang | Gracie One | USA |
Female Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather |
|||
1st | Caleb Roberts | Mini Gym | USA |
2nd | Mia Truong | Other | USA |
Female Male Gray Kid 3 Feather |
|||
1st | Kepler Wicks | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
2nd | Jayden Alcantara | Genesis Jiu-jitsu Burleson | USA |
3rd | Brynlee Young | Rcj Machado Jiu Jitsu | USA |
Female Male Gray Kid 4 Rooster |
|||
1st | Hunter Echanis | Other | USA |
2nd | Jeremiah Arroyo | Cage Combat Academy | USA |
Female Male Gray Kid 4 Super Feather |
|||
1st | Isabella Martinez | Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association | USA |
2nd | Cooper Babin | Mini Gym | USA |
3rd | Camden Holley-Wyeth | Other | USA |