Male White Toddler Feather |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1st | Taiga Nagase | Igloo | JPN |
2nd | Rei Takahashi | Takamoto Dojo | JPN |
Male White Kindergarten Rooster |
|||
1st | Yusei Harada | Igloo | JPN |
2nd | Shimon Yamagata | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male White Kindergarten Feather |
|||
1st | Kuniyoshi Yanagiya | Igloo | JPN |
2nd | Ken Takano | Carpe Diem | JPN |
3rd | Leon Kawaguchi | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Male Gray Kindergarten Rooster |
|||
1st | Isami Ikeda | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Mitsuki Kasuga | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
3rd | Makai Millare | Oni Bjj | USA |
Male Gray Kindergarten Light Feather |
|||
1st | Issa Maki | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
2nd | Nolan Lizama | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Male Gray Kindergarten Light |
|||
1st | Michael Carbullido | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Male White Youth Light Feather |
|||
1st | Ichi Tanaka | Igloo | JPN |
2nd | Taran Singh | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male White Youth Middle |
|||
1st | Taiyo Hasegawa | Kids Bjj Koganei Academy | JPN |
2nd | Chikara Kono | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male Gray Youth Light Feather |
|||
1st | Levi Cruz | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
2nd | Jotaro Horikoshi | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
3rd | Minato Kubota | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
Male Gray Youth Feather |
|||
1st | Satoh Tatsuki | Carpe Diem | JPN |
2nd | Shinobu Mihara | Team Kizuna | JPN |
3rd | Junwoo Son | De La Riva Japan | KOR |
Male Gray Youth Light |
|||
1st | Haru Kubota | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
2nd | Youtaro Kashiwada | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
3rd | Jamie Shimizu | Carpe Diem | JPN |
Male Gray Youth Middle |
|||
1st | Rui Kubota | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
2nd | Renya Matsumoto | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male White Pre Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Feng-chun Chiang | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
2nd | Kaiki Ito | Checkmat Japan | JPN |
3rd | Yuma Nagase | Igloo | JPN |
Male White Pre Teen Light |
|||
1st | Yushin Tsunoda | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
2nd | Koutarou Kobayashi | Bushokan Dojo | JPN |
3rd | Hinata Aihara | Takamoto Dojo | JPN |
Male Gray Pre Teen Rooster |
|||
1st | Kenzo Sam | Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka | JPN |
2nd | Chance Lacdoo | Heights Academy Guam | GUM |
3rd | Josiah Pangelinan | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Male Gray Pre Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Hsing-yen Pan | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
2nd | Manoa Aoki | Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka | JPN |
3rd | Touri Oshiro | Carpe Diem Ashiya | JPN |
Male Gray Pre Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Ousuke Suzuki | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Chen Guan Hao | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
3rd | Brayden Aguon | Heights Academy Guam | GUM |
Male Gray Pre Teen Light |
|||
1st | Joshua Craggs | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Jin Tashiro | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
3rd | Yuuki Ojima | Bushokan Dojo | JPN |
Male Gray Pre Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Luan Kawaguchi | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
2nd | Yahata Hiroto | Carpe Diem | JPN |
3rd | Enzo Takeda | Infight Japan | BRA |
Male Yellow Pre Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Sage Cruz | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
2nd | Ren Hasegawa | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
Male Yellow Pre Teen Super Heavy |
|||
1st | João Vitor Susaki | Infight Japan | JPN |
2nd | Henrique Mitsuo | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
Male Orange Pre Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Kalel Millare | Oni Bjj | USA |
Male White Junior Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Yu-chun Chiang | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
2nd | Koshiro Minoshima | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
Male Gray Junior Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Wei-xiang Lin | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
2nd | Yuki Yasuda | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
3rd | Ryu Matsuoka | Paraestra Kawasaki | JPN |
Male Gray Junior Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Jiwon Shin | De La Riva Japan | KOR |
2nd | Troy Rosario | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
3rd | Kazumasa Narumiya | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male Yellow Junior Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Yuito Kasuga | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Noah Kanashiro | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | BRA |
3rd | Miyagi Soichiro | Freedom@oz | JPN |
Male Yellow Junior Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Dylan Ortiz | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Yokota Kanata | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
3rd | Ren Ikuta | Axis | JPN |
Male Yellow Junior Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Itsuki Takamatsu | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Saito Aoi | Infight Japan | JPN |
3rd | Kaisei Nakajima | Axis | JPN |
Male Yellow Junior Teen Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Reizi Sato | Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Ruan Travagini | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Male White Teen Light |
|||
1st | Jo Tashiro | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
2nd | Yuito Omata | Takamoto Dojo | JPN |
Male Gray Teen Rooster |
|||
1st | Chia-ning Chang | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
2nd | Alexander Quitugua | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Male Gray Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Taiga Honda | Axis | JPN |
2nd | Sora Maekura | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Male Gray Teen Light |
|||
1st | Seiji Tajima | Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Aren Kimura | Jump Fight Club | JPN |
3rd | Jesse Cruz | Carlson Gracie Team | GUM |
Male Gray Teen Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Gustavo Silva | Infight Japan | BRA |
2nd | Kensei Oguro | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Male Yellow Teen Rooster |
|||
1st | Arata Iwasawa | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Yu Hasegawa | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
3rd | Yoshimura Sota | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
Male Yellow Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Pauric Airo Quinanola | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines | PHL |
2nd | Yamato Urushida | Bjj Academy Nobushi | JPN |
3rd | Haruto Nakai | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
Male Orange Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Enzo Iamazato | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
2nd | Kounosuke Sakata | Pato Studio | JPN |
Male Orange Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Christian Matsuo | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
2nd | Tetsuji Takamoto | Takamoto Dojo | JPN |
3rd | Yuuri Suda | Scorpion Gym | JPN |
Male Orange Teen Light |
|||
1st | Dominic Kaneshi | Infight Japan | JPN |
2nd | Kosuke Yokota | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male Orange Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Vitor Kazuo Suzuki | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
2nd | Kyota Kominato | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male Orange Teen Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Gabriel Delino | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
2nd | Antonio Suzuki | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |