Female Kids


  Male Female White Kid 1 Kid 2 Light
1st Cruz Demarks Checkmat USA
2nd Scarlett Arismendez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Mikayla Moroyoqui Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Female White Kid 1 Kid 2 Light
1st Cruz Demarks Checkmat USA
2nd Scarlett Arismendez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Mikayla Moroyoqui Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Female White Kid 4 Feather
1st Ethan Gunn Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Owen Ochoa Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Andrew Martinez 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu MEX

  Male Female White Kid 4 Light
1st Aiden Nicholson Lion Heart Mma USA
2nd Jaeleen Fariaz Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Female White Kid 4 Middle
1st Camila Duran Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Isaac Zacarias Combat Room USA
3rd Xavier Uribe Iii Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Female White Kid 4 Heavy
1st Nicole Chavez 10th Planet Youth Center USA
2nd Alana Tablit Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Female Gray Kid 3 Super Feather
1st Jaden Agapitov Checkmat USA
2nd Devin Barillas 10th Planet Youth Center USA
3rd Ivan Martinez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Female Gray Kid 4 Super Feather
1st Isaiah Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Eli Engleson Paragon Bjj USA
3rd Nautica Rodriguez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Female Gray Kid 4 Medium Heavy
1st Briana Alvarado Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Ricardo Rocha Checkmat USA

  Female Yellow Orange Kid 6 Feather
1st Fortune Jaks Gracie Barra USA
2nd Kahlan Diehl Cannon Bjj USA

  Female Gray Kid 2 Feather
1st Alexis Hernandez Checkmat USA
2nd Emily Gonzales Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Olivia Davalos 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female White Kid 3 Feather
1st Brianna Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA
2nd Yanaelli Cook Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Emily Lopez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female White Kid 3 Middle
1st Stephanie Guerra Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Avery Naven Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female Gray Kid 3 Feather
1st Sophia Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Jocelyn Laman Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Isabella Demarks Checkmat USA

  Female Gray Kid 4 Light
1st Roxy Guerra Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Kailynn Santa Maria 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female Yellow Kid 4 Feather
1st Vanessa Alvarado Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Isabella Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female White Kid 5 Feather
1st Irais Ag├╝ero Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Madelyn Ramirez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female White Kid 5 Middle
1st Alexis Naven Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Anyla Galindo Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female Gray Kid 5 Feather
1st Deandra Meza Checkmat USA
2nd Ariana Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female Gray Kid 5 Medium Heavy
1st Mia Villasenor Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Nayeli Priest 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female White Kid 6 Feather
1st Sabrina Kievman R1ng Bjj USA
2nd Kaylie George Vills Bros Bjj USA

  Female White Kid 6 Medium Heavy
1st Breanna Ramirez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Tabitha Mariscal 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female Yellow Kid 6 Medium Heavy
1st Kayla Laguana Checkmat USA
2nd Alessandra Alvarado Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA