Male Kids


  Male White Kid 1 Super Feather
1st Preston Phan San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Female White Kid 1 Kid 2 Light
1st Cruz Demarks Checkmat USA
2nd Scarlett Arismendez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Mikayla Moroyoqui Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Female White Kid 1 Kid 2 Light
1st Cruz Demarks Checkmat USA
2nd Scarlett Arismendez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Mikayla Moroyoqui Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 2 Rooster
1st Logan Cooper Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Aiden Ramirez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Brycen Ramirez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 2 Feather
1st Juan Rubalcado Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Jayden Mariscal Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Eli Vasquez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Gray Kid 2 Feather
1st Santiago Santa Maria 10th Planet Youth Center USA
2nd Ali Albarrak Checkmat USA

  Male White Kid 3 Super Feather
1st Logan Ramirez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Barron Phillips Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Issac Arismendez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 3 Middle
1st Gage Fitzgerald Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Kenneth Ford Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Joel Saldivar Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Gray Kid 3 Feather
1st Marcel Martinez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Alexander Andre Rey Diogo Bjj USA
3rd Mavrik Harrell Checkmat USA

  Male Gray Kid 3 Light
1st Maxim Sim Gracie Barra RUS
2nd Samuel Carlisle Jr. Brazilian Top Team USA
3rd Theo Passmore Checkmat USA

  Male Female White Kid 4 Feather
1st Ethan Gunn Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Owen Ochoa Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Andrew Martinez 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu MEX

  Male Gray Kid 3 Middle
1st Raul Martinez Llamas Competition Team USA
2nd Asher Acevedo Checkmat USA

  Male Female White Kid 4 Light
1st Aiden Nicholson Lion Heart Mma USA
2nd Jaeleen Fariaz Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Gray Kid 3 Heavy
1st Evan Vasquez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Gregory Torosian Gracie Barra USA

  Male Female White Kid 4 Middle
1st Camila Duran Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Isaac Zacarias Combat Room USA
3rd Xavier Uribe Iii Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Female White Kid 4 Heavy
1st Nicole Chavez 10th Planet Youth Center USA
2nd Alana Tablit Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 4 Medium Heavy
1st Jackson Naven Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Jesus Hernandez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Gray Kid 4 Feather
1st Tyson Olivieri Checkmat USA
2nd Chris Leal Llamas Competition Team USA
3rd Aiden Acevedo Checkmat USA

  Male Gray Kid 4 Light
1st Diego Navarro Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Dominic Acosta Strength And Honor USA
3rd Compa Higuera Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Yellow Kid 4 Feather
1st Edward Libunao Checkmat USA
2nd Justin Cole Jr Gracie Barra USA
3rd Aj Herrera Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 5 Super Feather
1st Joseph Fregozo 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Jacob Gunn Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 5 Feather
1st Maddox Aparicio Checkmat USA
2nd Fabian Jordan 10th Planet Youth Center USA
3rd Nicolas Iniguez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 5 Light
1st Mark Nicholson Jr. Lion Heart Mma USA
2nd Don Martin Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Alfonso Garcia Llamas Competition Team USA

  Male Gray Kid 5 Medium Heavy
1st Michael Murillo Lion Heart Mma USA
2nd Brian Cruz Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Kristopher Valerio Checkmat USA

  Male Female Gray Kid 3 Super Feather
1st Jaden Agapitov Checkmat USA
2nd Devin Barillas 10th Planet Youth Center USA
3rd Ivan Martinez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Female Gray Kid 4 Super Feather
1st Isaiah Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Eli Engleson Paragon Bjj USA
3rd Nautica Rodriguez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Kid 6 Light
1st Charles Fregozo 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Elijah Gonzalez Lion Heart Mma USA

  Male Female Gray Kid 4 Medium Heavy
1st Briana Alvarado Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Ricardo Rocha Checkmat USA

  Male Gray Kid 6 Super Feather
1st Ivan Rodriguez Jr. Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Jesse Hernandez 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Male Yellow Kid 6 Light
1st Nathan Mcintyre Da Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA