Female Kids


  Female Male White Kid 1 Feather
1st Cruz Demarks Checkmat USA
2nd Emmy Yuen Foo Tahitian Top Team PYF
3rd Preston Phan San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Female White Kid 3 Medium Heavy
1st Gabrielle Gonzalez 10th Planet Youth Center USA
2nd Xavier Uribe 3rd Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Female White Kid 3 Super Heavy
1st Jesus Hernandez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Gracie Arreola Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Female White Kid 4 Ultra Heavy
1st Raira Jacquet Dojo Jiu-jitsu PYF
2nd Eleanora Rogers Santa Maria Bjj USA

  Male Female White Kid 1 Rooster
1st Jordan Dinsing Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Mikayla Moroyoqui Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female White Kid 1 Super Feather
1st Aria Hammer 10th Planet Youth Center USA
2nd Ivy Baeza 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female White Kid 2 Rooster
1st Emma Rico Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Charity Feng Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Scarlett Arismendez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female White Kid 2 Feather
1st Mazee Myrick Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Alison Chavez 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female White Kid 3 Super Feather
1st Kelly Drake American Elite Grappling USA
2nd Ahymar Hernandez Brazilian Top Team USA
3rd Sol Mendoza 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female White Kid 3 Feather
1st Mackenzie Quevedo Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Moeanui Barbero--ghozet Dojo Jiu-jitsu PYF
3rd Alyssa Lara Ferny Jiu-jitsu B USA

  Female White Kid 3 Light
1st Chelsea Pulido Brazilian Top Team USA
2nd Riley Pestanas Brazilian Top Team USA
3rd Emily Lopez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female White Kid 3 Middle
1st Stephanie Guerra Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Sophia Rico Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Maryadèle Hostachy Dojo Jiu-jitsu PYF

  Female White Kid 4 Super Feather
1st Aliya Lopez Llamas Competition Team USA
2nd Makenzie Myrick Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female White Kid 4 Light
1st Jaeleen Fariaz Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Cheyanne Torrington Combat Room NZL

  Female White Kid 4 Middle
1st Alana Tablit Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Morgan Rogers New Zealand Top Team NZL

  Female White Kid 5 Feather
1st Rayhane Moumini Team Wise USA
2nd Bailey Canham 10th Planet Youth Center USA
3rd Brianna Boggio Elite Training Center USA

  Female White Kid 5 Light
1st Jessica Piamonte Brazilian Top Team GUM
2nd Angela Clauser 10th Planet Youth Center USA
3rd Irais Agüero Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female White Kid 5 Middle
1st Alexis Naven Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Anyla Galindo Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female White Kid 6 Feather
1st Sabrina Kievman R1ng Bjj USA
2nd Hailey Uribe Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female White Kid 6 Light
1st Mackenzie Nicholson Lion Heart Mma USA
2nd Kawehi Iorss Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF

  Female White Kid 6 Middle
1st Brooklyn Long Elite Training Center USA
2nd Tabitha Mariscal 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female Gray Kid 2 Super Feather
1st Madalena Flores Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Olivia Davalos 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female Gray Kid 2 Light
1st Alexis Hernandez Checkmat USA
2nd Emily Gonzales Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female Gray Kid 3 Super Feather
1st Aaliyah Jordan Velasco Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Madison Avila Sentosa Martial Arts USA
3rd Adrianna Avila Sentosa Martial Arts USA

  Female Gray Kid 3 Feather
1st Isabella Barrientos Gracie Humaitá USA
2nd Sophia Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Nevaeh Lansang Brazilian Top Team USA

  Female Gray Kid 3 Light
1st Sebastian Nieto Gracie Barra USA
2nd Heevai Matuaiti Tahitian Top Team PYF
3rd Makaela Keslar American Elite Grappling USA

  Female Gray Kid 4 Super Feather
1st Nautica Rodriguez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Jazlynn Morales 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female Gray Kid 4 Light
1st Ivana Odle Caio Terra Association USA
2nd Andraia Laubach Team Wise USA
3rd Roxy Guerra Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female Gray Kid 4 Middle
1st Hivahere Punu Tahitian Top Team PYF
2nd Olivia Tullius 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female Gray Kid 4 Medium Heavy
1st Laila Satterwhite Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Norah Guerchon Tahiti Nui PYF

  Female Gray Kid 4 Heavy
1st Liliana Barrientos Gracie Humaitá USA
2nd Nicole Chavez 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female Gray Kid 4 Ultra Heavy
1st Briana Alvarado Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female Gray Kid 5 Feather
1st Deandra Meza Checkmat USA
2nd Ariana Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Joyceline Escobedo 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female Gray Kid 5 Middle
1st Jayleen Rodriguez Brazilian Top Team USA
2nd Wayane Clark Tahiti Nui PYF

  Female Gray Kid 5 Medium Heavy
1st Mia Villasenor Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Hereata Huuti Tahitian Top Team PYF
3rd Nayeli Correa-priest 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female Gray Kid 6 Super Feather
1st Malia Mangaser Checkmat USA
2nd Breana Whitman Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Jezreel Morales 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Female Gray Kid 6 Feather
1st Sophia Zika Pacific Top Team USA
2nd Nevaeh Ballez Easton Bjj USA

  Female Yellow Kid 3 Super Feather
1st Megan Au Apex Martial Arts CAN
2nd Amelie Francisco 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Kyra Baker Tu Kaha Bjj NZL

  Female Yellow Kid 3 Feather
1st Nalani Checa Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Peyton Diehl Cannon Bjj USA

  Female Yellow Kid 4 Super Feather
1st Isabella Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Marley Kerehoma Tsunami Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZL

  Female Yellow Kid 4 Feather
1st Vanessa Alvarado Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Leanna Au Apex Martial Arts CAN
3rd Bronte Rippin New Zealand Top Team NZL

  Female Yellow Kid 4 Light
1st Ashlin Neylan Barbosa Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Lia Ballez Easton Bjj USA

  Female Yellow Kid 4 Medium Heavy
1st Olivia Davis Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Jordan Coghlan-tomai New Zealand Top Team NZL

  Female Yellow Kid 4 Super Heavy
1st Imihia Teumere Dojo Jiu-jitsu PYF
2nd Andressa Nival Gracie Humaitá USA
3rd Hailey Jade Conway New Zealand Top Team NZL

  Female Yellow Kid 5 Feather
1st Destiny Moreno Fight Solutions Hq USA

  Female Yellow Kid 5 Middle
1st Tetuahirau Virassamy Tahitian Top Team PYF
2nd Madeline Sandoval Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Karly Fabits R1ng Bjj USA

  Female Yellow Kid 6 Feather
1st Kulani Renvoye Checkmat PYF
2nd Brindy Mason Atos Jiu-jitsu NZL

  Female Yellow Kid 6 Medium Heavy
1st Briaa Clausell Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Alessandra Alvarado Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Female Orange Kid 5 Heavy
1st Vegas'latina Castle New Zealand Top Team NZL
2nd Ashley Hallmark Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Female Orange Kid 6 Super Feather
1st Krista Price Gracie Barra USA
2nd Kahlan Diehl Cannon Bjj USA