Male Adult


  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 LIGHT
Gilbert Trinh City Of Champions USA
Issac Gutierrez Carlos Alberto's Mma USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 MIDDLE
Khayri Shakur Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 SUPER HEAVY
Marcos Medellin 2 Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Patrick Lemos Cia Paulista Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 OPEN WEIGHT
Khayri Shakur Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 MIDDLE
Addison Chen Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Alexander Sandoval Jr Carlson Gracie Team PRI
Benjamin King Checkmat USA
Brandon Morales Street Sports Bjj USA
Christian Kim International Martial Arts Center KOR

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 MEDIUM HEAVY
Marco Souza Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 HEAVY
-DQ- Alfonso Jr Bazan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 OPEN WEIGHT
Marco Souza Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Jordan Trinh City Of Champions USA
Steven Isackson Ii Cia Paulista Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Aryan Tarighat Gracie Barra USA
Christopher Cope Honor Roll Bjj USA
Ignacio Ponce Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Luan Ton Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
Niko Necoechea Street Sports Bjj USA
Oscar Puente Alliance USA
Ryan Wrobel Ralph Gracie Jiu-jitsu USA
Sergio Rodriguez Checkmat USA
Tristin Jobe Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Zori Badkerhanian Dartanian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Adarsh Reddy Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
Andre Aharonian Gracie Barra USA
Brett Goss Triunfo Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Cristo Arellano Gracie Barra USA
Eric Pesante Pesante Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Liam Saenz Checkmat PER

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Aiven Ramirez Marquez Llamas Competition Team USA
Kent Oliva Carlson Gracie Team USA
Mohammad Alsaleh Llamas Competition Team SAU

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Alex Freire Dojo Jiu-jitsu ECU
Alex Sawelson Rey Diogo Bjj UZB
Levi Ramirez Watts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Alexander Garcia Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
Brandon Beck Cia Paulista Bjj USA
Daniel Delemos Ufc Gym Bjj PHL
John Ryan Subconscious Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Darwin Huanca Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Freddy Correa 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Alexander Fuentes Lion Pankration Mma USA
John Herrera Carlos Alberto's Mma USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Aiven Ramirez Marquez Llamas Competition Team USA
Alex Freire Dojo Jiu-jitsu ECU
Darwin Huanca Checkmat USA
Freddy Correa 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Liam Saenz Checkmat PER
Mohammad Alsaleh Llamas Competition Team SAU
Oscar Puente Alliance USA
Robert Hooks Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 ROOSTER
Brent Bunch Gracie Barra USA
Eric Babaoka Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Odin Kenworthy Akxe Jiu Jitsu Usa USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Dylan Huggins Carlson Gracie Team USA
Pablo Becerra Dojo Jiu-jitsu ARG
Robert Chao Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
Tadao Masuyama Kaiju Mma USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Anthony Mancillas Checkmat USA
Antonio Heredia Iii Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Brandon Young Gracie Barra USA
James Carino Zr Team USA
Jesse Beltran Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Jorge Barcenas Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 LIGHT
David Marroquin Checkmat SLV
Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA
Zulkainar Shaibek Uulu Combat Room KGZ

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Claudio Espinoza Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Gerardo Arita Checkmat USA
Javier Bolanos Elite Fight And Fitness COL
Jj Casillas Carlson Gracie Team USA
Kevin Scott Kaiju Mma USA
Michal Šopor Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu CZE
Neil Wicks Kaiju Mma USA
Richard Padilla Rey Diogo Bjj MEX

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Angel Munoz Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Boris Castro Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Cameron Jones Kaiju Mma NZL
Eitan Seri-levi Carlson Gracie Team ISR
Eric Morales Street Sports Bjj USA
Kenni Brioso Checkmat USA
Miguel Noh May Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu MEX

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Andrew Tiedeman Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Aristeo Gastelum Fight Solutions Hq USA
Brandon Schachter So Cal Fight Factory USA
Gabriel Camarillo Checkmat USA
Robert Mirick Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Andrew Tiedeman Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Brandon Schachter So Cal Fight Factory USA
Brent Bunch Gracie Barra USA
Eric Babaoka Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
James Carino Zr Team USA
Jesse Beltran Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Neil Wicks Kaiju Mma USA
Robert Mirick Checkmat USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Eddie Lucero Zr Team USA
Juan De La Cruz Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
Juan Pangelinan City Of Champions GUM
Justin Ledesma Gracie Barra USA
Nestor Flores Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Chris Jenks Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Elias Shanaa Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu USA
Eric Galles Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Jesus Rangel Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Edelgar Macre Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Javier Barter Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Kenneth Cox Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Mateus Souza Art Of Jiu Jitsu BRA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Anthony Aguilera New Breed Academy USA
Mike Bowser Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Anthony Aguilera New Breed Academy USA
Javier Barter Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Justin Ledesma Gracie Barra USA
Kenneth Cox Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Mateus Souza Art Of Jiu Jitsu BRA
Mike Bowser Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Ari Tavira Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 LIGHT
-DQ- Gustave Epee Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood BEL

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Travis Sokolik Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 HEAVY
-DQ- Andre Reis Paragon Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Abel Villarreal Califa Jiu-jitsu USA
Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Andre Reis Paragon Bjj BRA
-DQ- Gustave Epee Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood BEL

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Anthony Nieto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Edwin Murguia Lion Pankration Mma USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Edwin Ramirez Checkmat GTM
Loren Jemison Kaiju Mma USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Mark Villasenor Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 HEAVY
Daniel Mountai Academy Of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu GBR
Donny Kuhn Street Sports Bjj USA
Neil Cohen City Of Champions USA
Wilson Baldelomar Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Billy Curiel Aguilera Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
Evan Dixon Rey Diogo Bjj USA
Robert Hooks Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 SUPER FEATHER
Michael Velasquez Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 FEATHER
David Soto Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Robert Lim Combat Room USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Joseph Thomas Street Sports Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 SUPER HEAVY
Chris Marquez Fight Solutions Hq USA
Nicholas Flores Gracie Barra USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Bobbie Johnson Llamas Competition Team USA
Jose Palacios Gracie Barra USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Bobbie Johnson Llamas Competition Team USA
Chris Marquez Fight Solutions Hq USA
David Soto Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Nicholas Flores Gracie Barra USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Adam Pike Kaiju Mma USA
Samuel Lui Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Ali Hadian Street Sports Bjj USA
Donald Watkins Combat Room USA
Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA
Niccolo Rosselli Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Mark Perez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Tariq Batarseh So Cal Fight Factory USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Cesar Perez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
João De Oliveira Costa Morumbi Academy BRA
Paul Woo Barbosa Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Adam Schmaltz San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 SUPER HEAVY
John Billingslea Maui Martial Arts USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Adam Schmaltz San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Cesar Perez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Allan Ferrer Kaiju Mma USA
Herb Sirota Street Sports Bjj USA
Joel Geist Subconscious Bjj USA
Mark Dorn City Of Champions USA
Seth Hahn R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Charlie Whittington Iii Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Edwin Hidalgo Lion Pankration Mma SLV
Jean-paul Demars Kaiju Mma USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Christopher Bellmas Combat Room USA
David Tittle Rey Diogo Bjj USA
Marlon Bourdess Gracie Barra USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Jason Denecochea Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 OPEN WEIGHT
Baldemar Garcia Gomez Jiu-jitsu USA
Ruben Larios Llamas Competition Team MEX
Seth Hahn R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Anthony Galliguez Street Sports Bjj USA
Rudy Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Trent Fry Kaiju Mma USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 SUPER HEAVY
Kevin Munoz International Martial Arts Center USA
Marc Tabula Ufc Gym Bjj AUS
Nicolas Eguiguren Renzo Gracie Academy USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 OPEN WEIGHT
Robert Vincent Street Sports Bjj NZL

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 MIDDLE
-DQ- Anthony Fike Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 OPEN WEIGHT
Geoffrey Mcgann Street Sports Bjj USA
Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL
Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Leonardo Gonzalez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Robson Rezende Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Hong An Dinh Gf Team USA
Arman Gopez Street Sports Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 HEAVY
Jeffrey Nishii Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Marcos Perez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 OPEN WEIGHT
Hong An Dinh Gf Team USA
Marcelo Lucena Ralph Gracie Jiu-jitsu BRA
Marcos Perez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Robson Rezende Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Chun Yim Carlson Gracie Team USA
Eugene Kowel Kaiju Mma USA
Ira Singerman Kaiju Mma CAN
Joseph Bernal Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Larry Tucker Rey Diogo Bjj USA
Michael Wolff Kaiju Mma USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 FEATHER
Francis Astilla Street Sports Bjj USA
Vincent Sanantonio City Of Champions USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Daniel Fernandez Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood USA
Mitchell Milat 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
Doron Kim Checkmat USA
Jody Marshall Kaiju Mma CAN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 SUPER HEAVY
Clinton Crump Kaiju Mma USA
Robert Vincent Street Sports Bjj NZL

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 SUPER HEAVY
-DQ- Marcelo Lucena Ralph Gracie Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 46 FEATHER
Ruben Larios Llamas Competition Team MEX

  MALE WHITE MASTER 46 LIGHT
Jonathan Latt Kaiju Mma USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 46 ULTRA HEAVY
Baldemar Garcia Gomez Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 MIDDLE
Brian Hummel Kaiju Mma USA
John Orr Brazilian Top Team USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 51 LIGHT
Keith Smukler Kaiju Mma USA
Renato Pascual Jr Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu PHL

  MALE BROWN MASTER 51 MEDIUM HEAVY
Geoffrey Mcgann Street Sports Bjj USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 51 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Allen Wrench Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTERS 56 HEAVY
-DQ- Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  MALE BLACK MASTER 61 MIDDLE
-DQ- Daniel Schnurrenberger Charles Gracie Academy USA