Male Adult


  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 MIDDLE
-DQ- Benjamin King Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 MEDIUM HEAVY
Addison Chen Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Marco Souza Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 HEAVY
-DQ- Alfonso Jr Bazan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 OPEN WEIGHT
Marco Souza Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Kevin Lizardo Street Sports Bjj USA
Tristin Jobe Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Yinon Rousso Checkmat ISR
Zori Badkerhanian Dartanian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Adarsh Reddy Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
Eric Pesante Pesante Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Kevin Nguyen City Of Champions USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Mohammad Alsaleh Llamas Competition Team SAU

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Neil Cohen City Of Champions USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Darwin Huanca Checkmat USA
Justin Santos Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- -DQ- Darwin Huanca Checkmat USA
-DQ- Mohammad Alsaleh Llamas Competition Team SAU
Neil Cohen City Of Champions USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Dylan Huggins Carlson Gracie Team USA
Robert Chao Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 FEATHER
James Carino Zr Team USA
Jorge Barcenas Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 LIGHT
David Marroquin Checkmat SLV
John Staats 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
-DQ- Javier Bolanos Elite Fight And Fitness COL
Zulkainar Shaibek Uulu Combat Room KGZ

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Boris Castro Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Cameron Jones Kaiju Mma NZL
Kenni Brioso Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Angel Munoz Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Artim Trofimenko Kaiju Mma USA
Gabriel Camarillo Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Angel Munoz Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Artim Trofimenko Kaiju Mma USA
Cameron Jones Kaiju Mma NZL
Gabriel Camarillo Checkmat USA
Zulkainar Shaibek Uulu Legacy Jiu Jitsu KGZ

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Grant Yamashita 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Ricardo Godinez City Of Champions USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Alex Amiriyan 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Chase Gibson Cmma USA
Eric Galles Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Jesus Rangel Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Paul Facer Checkmat USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Edelgar Macre Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Kenneth Cox Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Javier Barter Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Chase Gibson Cmma USA
Javier Barter Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Kenneth Cox Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MIDDLE
-DQ- Gustave Epee Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood BEL
Cesar Perez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
-DQ- Andre Reis Paragon Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Gustave Epee Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood BEL
Cesar Perez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Aaron Inserra City Of Champions USA
Anthony Nieto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Brandon Young Gracie Barra USA
David Soto Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Robert Lim Combat Room USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Joseph Thomas Street Sports Bjj USA
Jeremy Warburton Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Bobbie Johnson Llamas Competition Team USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Bobbie Johnson Llamas Competition Team USA
David Soto Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Jeremy Warburton Checkmat USA
Robert Lim Combat Room USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Mitchell Milat 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Samuel Lui Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 LIGHT
-DQ- Chai Sirisute 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MIDDLE
-DQ- João De Oliveira Costa Morumbi Academy BRA
-DQ- Paul Woo Barbosa Jiu-jitsu USA
Leonardo Gonzalez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 SUPER HEAVY
-DQ- John Billingslea Maui Martial Arts USA
Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Chai Sirisute 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
-DQ- John Billingslea Maui Martial Arts USA
-DQ- João De Oliveira Costa Morumbi Academy BRA
-DQ- Leonardo Gonzalez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Juan Pangelinan City Of Champions GUM

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 LIGHT
Brian Hummel Kaiju Mma USA
Jeffrey Nishii Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Robson Rezende Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 HEAVY
-DQ- Hong An Dinh Gf Team USA
Marcos Perez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Hong An Dinh Gf Team USA
-DQ- Marcos Perez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
-DQ- Robson Rezende Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Daniel Fernandez Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 SUPER HEAVY
Robert Vincent Street Sports Bjj NZL

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Daniel Fernandez Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 46 FEATHER
Ruben Larios Llamas Competition Team MEX

  MALE WHITE MASTER 46 OPEN WEIGHT
Ruben Larios Llamas Competition Team MEX

  MALE BLUE MASTER 46 FEATHER
-DQ- Renato Pascual Jr Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu PHL

  MALE BROWN MASTER 51 OPEN WEIGHT
Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  MALE BROWN MASTERS 56 HEAVY
Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  MALE BLACK MASTER 61 MIDDLE
-DQ- Daniel Schnurrenberger Charles Gracie Academy USA