Male Adult


  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Daniel Shuman robot bjj academy USA
Gage Grim carlson gracie team USA
Jarrett Wroten fulcrum brazilian jiu-jitsu USA
Jon Wubbena city of champions USA
Pablo Sendolla baret submissions MEX
Tyler Jaramillo clark gracie jiu jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Ben Schock other academy USA
Daniel Jimenez gracie humaitá USA
David Grostic alliance USA
David Mcclain fulcrum brazilian jiu-jitsu USA
Guilherme Esteves barum bjj BRA
Hyun Whyte baret submissions USA
Jake Ichinose fabio santos bjj JPN
Jorge Morgan clark gracie jiu jitsu PAN
Kyle Do other academy VNM
Muhammed Timbo marcelo cavalcanti bjj USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Christian Auerbach other academy USA
Patrick O'connor ribeiro jiu jitsu USA
Raul Cardoso other academy USA
Tyler Vanpelt alliance USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Christopher Nagel ralph gracie jiu-jitsu USA
Chuck Meyers clark gracie jiu jitsu USA
Daniel Padilla Ortiz other academy USA
Ian Yoon other academy USA
John Ryan Mclaughlin subconscious bjj USA
Ryan Aragon gracie gym USA
Sarek Shields victory mma USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Ali Awadallah dojo jiu-jitsu PSE
Colton Quick primal jiu-jitsu USA
Dory Aoun Checkmat USA
Jonathan Moreland other academy USA
Neil Cohen city of champions USA
Sean Tho city of champions USA
Spencer Liu other academy USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
-DQ- Alex De La Loza fight academy USA
-DQ- James Tilley subconscious bjj USA
Jordan Cohen brazilian top team USA
Josh Plotkin gazze academy USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Ali Awadallah dojo jiu-jitsu PSE
Christian Auerbach other academy USA
Dory Aoun Checkmat USA
Patrick O'connor ribeiro jiu jitsu USA
Spencer Liu other academy USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Anthony Arce 4s brazilian jiu jitsu USA
Carlos Aguirre fulcrum brazilian jiu-jitsu MEX
Jimmy Kang carlson gracie team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Michael Cuellar paragon bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Benjamin Williams carlson gracie team USA
Brent Davis fulcrum brazilian jiu-jitsu USA
Carmichael Koupaki clark gracie jiu jitsu FRA
Jimmy Corrigan 4s brazilian jiu jitsu USA
Matt Coughlin victory mma USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Nicholas Cetrangolo tinguinha bjj academy USA
Patricio Meza dojo jiu-jitsu USA
Sergio Laurente alliance USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 SUPER HEAVY
Bradford Clarke barum bjj CAN
Edgar Ferrer north county mma USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Caleb Barber primal jiu-jitsu USA
Nicholas Stark carlson gracie team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Carmichael Koupaki clark gracie jiu jitsu FRA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Daniel Maier clark gracie jiu jitsu USA
Joseph Harris carlson gracie team USA
Juan Walte 4s brazilian jiu jitsu USA
Kevin Cole clark gracie jiu jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 HEAVY
Keith Worm carlson gracie team USA
Trent Batchelor alliance USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Trent Batchelor alliance USA
Sergio Laurente alliance USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
Dallas Barksdale Iv primal jiu-jitsu USA
Thomas Wright Jr city of champions USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 MIDDLE
-DQ- Thomas Healey san diego brazilian jiu jitsu USA
Addison Chen dojo jiu-jitsu USA
Nathan Mcintyre Da Silva dojo jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Chance Snyder north coast jiu-jitsu USA
Gage Barnes carlson gracie team USA
Randy Patino ufc gym bjj USA
Robert Chao abu brothers las vegas USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Andrew Kisselburg rodrigo freitas brazilian jiu jitsu MEX
Antonio Baker gracie barra USA
Brandon Townsend 4s brazilian jiu jitsu USA
Javier Gutierrez victory mma USA
Julian Mcduffie kron gracie jiu jitsu USA
Kelton Tabor 4s brazilian jiu jitsu USA
Manuel Reyna sandstorm tactics USA
Prakrit Dhillon barum bjj IND
Rodrigo Calderon rada jiu-jitsu academy PER

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Adam Maihofer bjj revolution USA
Barney Travilla baret submissions MNP
Batir Sokuroqua legacy jiu jitsu RUS
Caio Xavier alliance BRA
Chase Namba atos jiu-jitsu JPN
Daniel Galuhn gracie barra USA
Ian Broderick gracie la jolla academy USA
Mickaël Ravelli tahitian top team PYF
Miguel Peimbert baret submissions USA
Ricardo Navar carlson gracie team USA
Scott Schultz other academy USA
Sohan Kandadi 4s brazilian jiu jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Esteban Susa csg360 COL
Joseph Kim gracie barra KOR
Juan Carrion del mar jiu jitsu club ECU
Kaleo Batista sidney silva bjj BRA
Karlos Witana new zealand top team NZL
Takashi Koizumi clark gracie jiu jitsu USA
Tarek Youssef international martial arts center USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Abdullah Al Anjari atos jiu-jitsu KWT
Michell Grip baret submissions USA
Te Hakaia O Te Rangi Wilson new zealand top team NZL

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 HEAVY
David Zheng atos jiu-jitsu USA
Eitan Seri-levi carlson gracie team ISR
Jose Espinosa Jr brasa USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Andrew Kisselburg rodrigo freitas brazilian jiu jitsu MEX
Batir Sokuroqua legacy jiu jitsu RUS
David Zheng atos jiu-jitsu USA
Jose Espinosa Jr brasa USA
Manuel Reyna sandstorm tactics USA
Michell Grip baret submissions USA
Mickaël Ravelli tahitian top team PYF
Prakrit Dhillon barum bjj IND
Tarek Youssef international martial arts center USA
Te Hakaia O Te Rangi Wilson new zealand top team NZL

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Ben Stream legacy jiu jitsu USA
Jonathan Reese pkg martial arts academy USA
Malachy Silva renzo gracie academy USA
Marcello Thomas morumbi academy USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Anthony Montoya ufc gym bjj USA
Paul Mealus 4s brazilian jiu jitsu USA
Rene Deerwester fulcrum brazilian jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Carlos Mendez gracie humaitá USA
Joseph Serna cobra kai jiu jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Boris Castro dojo jiu-jitsu SLV
Justin Hobson tinguinha bjj academy USA
Ryan Schneider 10th planet jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 HEAVY
Roth Lewallen other academy USA
Tucker Bell barum bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 SUPER HEAVY
Marc Tabula ufc gym bjj AUS
Ryan Conroy bjj revolution USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Brian Duzet tinguinha bjj academy USA
Joseph Serna cobra kai jiu jitsu USA
Roth Lewallen other academy USA
Ryan Conroy bjj revolution USA
Tucker Bell barum bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Aziz Elbakush dynamix mma AUS

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Gyorgy Magyar gracie barra USA
Neil Vesco 4s brazilian jiu jitsu USA
Sunny Diego grand mountain jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 MIDDLE
-DQ- Aziz Elbakush dynamix mma AUS

  MALE BLUE MASTER 46 MIDDLE
Johnny Saadeh monteiro jiu jitsu LBN
Joshua "mac" Pittman primal jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 46 ULTRA HEAVY
Brian Duzet tinguinha bjj academy USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
-DQ- Bryan Deleon Guerrero baret submissions MNP

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Cassio Barbosa atos jiu-jitsu USA
Liam Moss atos jiu-jitsu CAN

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Jacob Ramirez alliance USA
José Navarro Ibarra clark gracie jiu jitsu MEX
Juliederson Rodrigues atos jiu-jitsu BRA
Mahmood Timbo dojo jiu-jitsu SLE
Paul Facer Checkmat USA
Raphael Rodrigues atos jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Noah Chen clark gracie jiu jitsu USA
Wendell Scott robot bjj academy USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Dominick Williams atos jiu-jitsu CAF
Cade Casad n/a USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Antonio Zuazo baret submissions USA
Oscar Felix carlson gracie team USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Dominick Williams atos jiu-jitsu CAF
Liam Moss atos jiu-jitsu CAN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Keith Lincoln carlson gracie team USA
Mark Perez dojo jiu-jitsu USA
Philippe Merrilees Checkmat CHE
Santiago Amaral clark gracie jiu jitsu PER

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 HEAVY
Adolphus Moore infinity bjj USA
Christopher Deal gracie humaitá USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Adolphus Moore infinity bjj USA
Christopher Deal gracie humaitá USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Iggy Sanchez braga jiujitsu usa USA
Tom Gaines barum bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 MIDDLE
-DQ- David Klein primal jiu-jitsu USA
-DQ- Eladio Venegas clark gracie jiu jitsu USA
Stefan Cohn barum bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 SUPER HEAVY
Anthony Savelio del mar jiu jitsu club WSM
Jerry Gallegos marcelo cavalcanti bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Iggy Sanchez braga jiujitsu usa USA
Tom Gaines barum bjj USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 FEATHER
Connor Welle bakersfield bjj USA
Dillon Trotter san diego brazilian jiu jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Kenneth Cox dojo jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Orlando Castillo dojo jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Orlando Castillo dojo jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 LIGHT
David Groemping atos jiu-jitsu USA
James Baldwin other academy USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 HEAVY
Albert Shepherd del mar jiu jitsu club KOR

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- James Baldwin other academy USA
Albert Shepherd del mar jiu jitsu club KOR

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Anthony Caravelli brasa USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 51 HEAVY
Anthony Caravelli brasa USA
Bryan Grebbin tinguinha bjj academy USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Ari Tavira dojo jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 FEATHER
Jesse Morales dojo jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 LIGHT
-DQ- Orlando Machado Da Silva Ju.. cobrinha bjj BRA
Gustave Epee clube de jiu jitsu hollywood BEL
Orlando Alonso carlson gracie team USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Eric Johnson cia paulista bjj USA
Kauan Barboza carlson gracie team BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Andre Reis carlson gracie team BRA
Eric Johnson cia paulista bjj USA
Gustave Epee clube de jiu jitsu hollywood BEL
Kauan Barboza carlson gracie team BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 FEATHER
Jeysen Santiago gracie humaitá BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 LIGHT
Carlos Chiluiza pacific top team ECU
Raymundo Neto gracie jiu jitsu san diego BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MIDDLE
-DQ- Tameem Hamoui total mma studios USA
Efrain Velazquez other academy USA
Paul Woo 4s brazilian jiu jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Celson Caetano gracie humaitá BRA
-DQ- Leonardo Iturralde del mar jiu jitsu club ECU
Adam Schmaltz san diego brazilian jiu jitsu USA
Lucas Barum barum bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 HEAVY
-DQ- Jonathan Thomas art of jiu jitsu USA
Andre Reis carlson gracie team BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Rafael Japur Checkmat BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Carlos Chiluiza pacific top team ECU
-DQ- Celson Caetano gracie humaitá BRA
-DQ- Jonathan Thomas art of jiu jitsu USA
-DQ- Orlando Alonso carlson gracie team USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 FEATHER
Oscar Puentes Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Fabio Trindade gracie barra BRA
Mike Wimmer caveirinha jiu jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Adam Burridge paragon bjj USA
Williams Jezini monteiro jiu jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Fabio Trindade gracie barra BRA
-DQ- Sky Palma street sports bjj USA
Adam Burridge paragon bjj USA
Oscar Puentes Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Sky Palma street sports bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
Ferrid Kheder atos jiu-jitsu FRA
Leonidas Tarca legacy jiu jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 MIDDLE
Marcelo Martins Checkmat BRA