Male Adult


  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Anthony Jimenez alliance USA
Carlos Eduardo cmma USA
Oscar Fleitas werdum combat team ESP
Tu Dang rebellion martial arts academy USA
Tyler Jaramillo clark gracie jiu jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Ben Schock other academy USA
David Grostic alliance USA
Hyun Whyte baret submissions USA
Jorge Morgan clark gracie jiu jitsu PAN
Michael Cuellar paragon bjj USA
Muhammed Timbo marcelo cavalcanti bjj USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Luis Aviles Checkmat USA
Matt Coughlin victory mma USA
Sean Mcnatt baret submissions USA
Sean O'rourke baret submissions USA
Tyler Vanpelt alliance USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Ali Awadallah dojo jiu-jitsu PSE
Dory Aoun Checkmat USA
Matthew Bailey other academy USA
Neil Cohen city of champions USA
Sarek Shields victory mma USA
Sean Tho city of champions USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Roman Garcia 10th planet jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Ali Awadallah dojo jiu-jitsu PSE
Dory Aoun Checkmat USA
Luis Aviles Checkmat USA
Matthew Bailey other academy USA
Roman Garcia 10th planet jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Anthony Sandoval peterson grapplers USA
Art Alonso 10th planet jiu-jitsu USA
Zachary Davis city of champions USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Zachary Davis city of champions USA
Anthony Sandoval peterson grapplers USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Aaron Inserra city of champions USA
Daniel Maier clark gracie jiu jitsu USA
Jorge Alvarado city of champions MEX
Joshua Wattles Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 HEAVY
Keith Worm carlson gracie team USA
Skip Adams city of champions USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
James Poindexter Iii 10th planet jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- James Poindexter Iii 10th planet jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 MIDDLE
-DQ- Nathan Mcintyre Da Silva dojo jiu-jitsu USA
-DQ- Thomas Healey san diego brazilian jiu jitsu USA
Addison Chen dojo jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Andrew Kisselburg rodrigo freitas brazilian jiu jitsu MEX
Antonio Baker gracie barra USA
Javier Gutierrez victory mma USA
Manuel Reyna sandstorm tactics USA
Prakrit Dhillon barum bjj IND

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Alonzo Esparza clark gracie jiu jitsu USA
Batir Sokuroqua legacy jiu jitsu RUS
Chase Namba atos jiu-jitsu JPN
Ian Broderick gracie la jolla academy USA
Mickaël Ravelli tahitian top team PYF
Scott Schultz other academy USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Beder Bani-ahmad open-mat brazilian jiu-jitsu CAN
Esteban Susa csg360 COL
Kaleo Batista sidney silva bjj BRA
Karlos Witana new zealand top team NZL
Tarek Youssef international martial arts center USA
Tyler Hansen gracie barra USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Abdullah Al Anjari atos jiu-jitsu KWT
-DQ- Te Hakaia O Te Rangi Wilson new zealand top team NZL

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 HEAVY
David Zheng atos jiu-jitsu USA
Eitan Seri-levi carlson gracie team ISR
Jose Espinosa Jr brasa USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Cole Wilkins paragon bjj USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Robert Chao abu brothers las vegas USA
Tucker Bell barum bjj USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Alonzo Esparza clark gracie jiu jitsu USA
Andrew Kisselburg rodrigo freitas brazilian jiu jitsu MEX
Beder Bani-ahmad open-mat brazilian jiu-jitsu CAN
Cole Wilkins paragon bjj USA
David Zheng atos jiu-jitsu USA
Jose Espinosa Jr brasa USA
Karlos Witana new zealand top team NZL
Mickaël Ravelli tahitian top team PYF
Prakrit Dhillon barum bjj IND
Tarek Youssef international martial arts center USA
Te Hakaia O Te Rangi Wilson new zealand top team NZL

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Joseph Serna cobra kai jiu jitsu USA
Rene Deerwester fulcrum brazilian jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Boris Castro dojo jiu-jitsu SLV
Eddie Martinez peerless jiu jitsu academy USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Joseph Serna cobra kai jiu jitsu USA
Tucker Bell barum bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Aziz Elbakush dynamix mma AUS

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Devin Mcrae rodrigo freitas brazilian jiu jitsu USA
Sunny Diego grand mountain jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 MIDDLE
-DQ- Aziz Elbakush dynamix mma AUS

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Alexander Lara carlson gracie team USA
Allen Bahng clark gracie jiu jitsu KOR
Cassio Barbosa atos jiu-jitsu USA
Juan Pangelinan city of champions GUM
Liam Moss atos jiu-jitsu CAN
Michael Ruiz city of champions USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Cameron Rivinius san diego fight club USA
Joao Marco Albuquerque zr team BRA
Juliederson Rodrigues atos jiu-jitsu BRA
Mahmood Timbo dojo jiu-jitsu SLE
Paul Facer Checkmat USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Keith Lincoln carlson gracie team USA
Noah Chen clark gracie jiu jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Dominick Williams atos jiu-jitsu CAF

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Antonio Zuazo baret submissions USA
Christopher Deal gracie humaitá USA
Oscar Felix carlson gracie team USA
Raphael Penilla smash squad mma USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Adolphus Moore infinity bjj USA
Dominick Williams atos jiu-jitsu CAF
Raphael Penilla smash squad mma USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 HEAVY
Adolphus Moore infinity bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Iggy Sanchez braga jiujitsu usa USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Iggy Sanchez braga jiujitsu usa USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Kenneth Cox dojo jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Orlando Castillo dojo jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Orlando Castillo dojo jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 HEAVY
Albert Shepherd del mar jiu jitsu club KOR

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Albert Shepherd del mar jiu jitsu club KOR

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Anthony Caravelli brasa USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 51 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Anthony Caravelli brasa USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
-DQ- Ari Tavira dojo jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 FEATHER
-DQ- Jesse Morales dojo jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 LIGHT
Dane Molina other academy USA
Gustave Epee clube de jiu jitsu hollywood BEL
Orlando Machado Da Silva Ju.. cobrinha bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MIDDLE
-DQ- Erik Cruz 10th planet jiu-jitsu PRI
-DQ- Tameem Hamoui total mma studios USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Eric Johnson cia paulista bjj USA
Kauan Barboza carlson gracie team BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Eric Johnson cia paulista bjj USA
Kauan Barboza carlson gracie team BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 LIGHT
-DQ- Carlos Chiluiza pacific top team ECU
-DQ- Chai Sirisute 10th planet jiu-jitsu USA
-DQ- Orlando Alonso carlson gracie team USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Celson Caetano gracie humaitá BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Rafael Japur Checkmat BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Carlos Chiluiza pacific top team ECU
-DQ- Celson Caetano gracie humaitá BRA
-DQ- Dane Molina other academy USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Fabio Trindade gracie barra BRA
Mike Wimmer caveirinha jiu jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Adam Burridge paragon bjj USA
Williams Jezini monteiro jiu jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Fabio Trindade gracie barra BRA
Adam Burridge paragon bjj USA
Ferrid Kheder atos jiu-jitsu FRA
Mike Wimmer caveirinha jiu jitsu USA
Sky Palma street sports bjj USA
Williams Jezini monteiro jiu jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Sky Palma street sports bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
Ferrid Kheder atos jiu-jitsu FRA
Leonidas Tarca legacy jiu jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 MIDDLE
Marcelo Martins Checkmat BRA