Male Adult


  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 MIDDLE
Isaiah Leal Rounders Mma USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ROOSTER
-DQ- Corban Baker Other Academy USA
Kevin Nash Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Logan Dias 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Andrew Navarro Other Academy USA
Terrance Saeteurn Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Corban Baker Other Academy USA
David Caragan Other Academy USA
Hugo Velasco Llamas Competition Team MEX
Kevin Shea Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Luis Rojas Llamas Competition Team USA
Tavorus Teague Llamas Competition Team USA
William Aquino Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
-DQ- Zhi Li Checkmat Hq USA
Ben Clements Gilroy Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Anthony Isley Other Academy USA
Brandon Howard Tomacelli Bjj USA
Daniel Bak Checkmat Hq USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Juan Escamilla American Elite Grappling USA
Otis Gallagher Other Academy USA
Parker Duncan Other Academy USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Andrew Navarro Other Academy USA
Ben Clements Gilroy Bjj USA
Brandon Howard Tomacelli Bjj USA
David Caragan Other Academy USA
Juan Escamilla American Elite Grappling USA
Tavorus Teague Llamas Competition Team USA
Terrance Saeteurn Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Isaias Bareno Santa Maria Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Raymond Chi Crispim Bjj USA
Travis Ditmanson Other Academy USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 FEATHER
-DQ- Shawn Delbarrio Other Academy USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Cesar Gonzalez Sabre Jiu-jitsu MEX
Reno Burgin Other Academy USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Christopher Claridad Other Academy PHL
Lucas Donaldson Waza Bjj USA
Michael Yoon 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Miguel Tolosa American Elite Grappling ESP

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Cody Pearle Other Academy USA
Phillip Boykin 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Christopher Schneider Llamas Competition Team USA
Mikhail Arismendi Tomacelli Bjj USA
Tristan Hatfield Other Academy USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Christopher Claridad Other Academy PHL
Michael Yoon 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Phillip Boykin 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Ivan Mendoza Checkmat Hq USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Cesar Gonzalez Sabre Jiu-jitsu MEX
Christopher Schneider Llamas Competition Team USA
Miguel Tolosa American Elite Grappling ESP

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Jesus Alvarado Llamas Competition Team USA
Ruben Larios Llamas Competition Team MEX

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Eddie Ybarra Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA
Ricardo Campos 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
-DQ- Nikko Jackson Serao Academy USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Adam Lauritzen Charles Gracie Academy USA
Armin Safiari 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Italo Costa Ares Bjj BRA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Eddie Ybarra Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA
Leland Wheeler Serao Academy USA
Ricardo Campos 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Robert Chao Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Leland Wheeler Serao Academy USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Jalen Hutchinson Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA
Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Ricardo Peruffo E Silva Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Scott Schlegel Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
-DQ- Cicero Ribeiro Saldanha Pai.. Ares Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Ron Keslar American Elite Grappling USA
Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Denney Choi Ares Bjj USA
Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MIDDLE
-DQ- Garrett Whitman Tomacelli Bjj USA
-DQ- Gustavo Oddone Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 HEAVY
Denney Choi Ares Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Maurice Moreno Maurice Moreno Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 MIDDLE
-DQ- Marcelo Martins Checkmat Hq BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 61 LIGHT
Daniel Schnurrenberger Charles Gracie Academy USA