Male Adult


  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 FEATHER
Daniel Kaishchyan Kd Mma ARM
Jacob Santos - Bravo Carlson Gracie Team USA
Jesse Amorsolo Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 LIGHT
-DQ- Dushan Samuela Esjj USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 MIDDLE
Andrey Zohrabyan Glendale Fighting Club ARM
Gevorg Matevosyan Glendale Fighting Club ARM
Gino Plascencia Brazilian Top Team USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 MEDIUM HEAVY
Jordan Encinas 10th Planet Youth Center USA
Pablo Pozuelos Cmma GTM
Suren Amiryan Glendale Fighting Club ARM

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 HEAVY
Sam Azarian Glendale Fighting Club USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 OPEN WEIGHT
Dushan Samuela Esjj USA
Gevorg Matevosyan Glendale Fighting Club ARM
Jacob Santos - Bravo Carlson Gracie Team USA
Jesse Amorsolo Checkmat USA
Pablo Pozuelos Cmma GTM
Sam Azarian Glendale Fighting Club USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Adam Vasquez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Albert Chavez Checkmat USA
Byron Duran Gooch Training Academy USA
Christian Reza Millenia Mma USA
Christian Urena Woo Bjj USA
Cristian Rodriguez Glendale Fighting Club MEX
Hung Nguyen San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu VNM
Lucas Neal Gracie Barra USA
Mike Posato 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Ruben Garcia Triunfo Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 FEATHER
August Blum Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu USA
Bilal Elgabalawy Zr Team USA
Braxton Stalnaker Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Chris Martinez Fight Academy USA
Corban Baker Cmma USA
Erik Mkrtchyan Kd Mma ARM
Erik Raisyan Kd Mma ARM
Joshua Lee M3 Fight And Fitness USA
Lander Tolentino Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu PHL
Neville Allen Stable Jiu Jitsu USA
Ryan Ortiz Cmma USA
Scott Denarola Carlson Gracie Team USA
Sebastian Perry Stable Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Ahmed Djoghlaf Systems Training Center FRA
Akshay Gulabrao Alliance USA
Anthony Cardoza Gooch Training Academy USA
Bryce Olivas Millenia Mma USA
Edward Garcia-ruiz Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Erick Gonzalez Fight Science USA
Hussain Alfaraj Combat Room KWT
Isaiah Davis Northside Jiu Jitsu USA
Isaiah Leal Rounders Mma USA
Juan Rodriguez 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu MEX
Nick Kaveh Mc Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Omar Castro Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Quest Truxton Tomacelli Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Andrew Dahl Lion Heart Mma USA
Brennan Atsatt Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
Errol Gonzalez Risk Fitness Center USA
Jacob Starcer Peterson Grapplers USA
Joseph Rodriguez Systems Training Center USA
Joseph Zinsky Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Mathew Marin Gracie Barra USA
Richard Rivas 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu SLV
Shant Antonyan Glendale Fighting Club ARM
Troy Vance Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Vicnete Ventura Academy Of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu MEX

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Brice Austin 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Christian Vera Gracie Barra USA
Efrain Paz Checkmat USA
Richard Mish Carlson Gracie Team USA
Stefan Jarvis Leon Jiu Jitsu USA
Stone Holmes Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Wesley Harold Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 HEAVY
-DQ- Carlos Calderon Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
Johnny Saucedo 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Marques Navarro Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Girvan Bramble Fitzgerald Jiu Jitsu USA
Marcos Cronander Uprise Mma USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Garrett Granger One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness USA
Jeremy Gonzalez Brea Jiu-jitsu USA
Michael Pascoe Black House Redondo Beach USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Christian Vera Gracie Barra USA
Garrett Granger One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness USA
Girvan Bramble Fitzgerald Jiu Jitsu USA
Joseph Rodriguez Systems Training Center USA
Lucas Neal Gracie Barra USA
Marcos Cronander Uprise Mma USA
Marques Navarro Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Mathew Marin Gracie Barra USA
Nick Kaveh Mc Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Richard Mish Carlson Gracie Team USA
Stefan Jarvis Leon Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 FEATHER
-DQ- -DQ- Joseph Soto Checkmat USA
Erik Ohler Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Kenneth Cachola Peterson Grapplers USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Jesus Guevara .equipe Não Identificada USA
Joshua Schutte Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Nazareth Mc Clay Ufc Gym Bjj PAN
Raymond Huerto Checkmat PHL

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Kristopher Luna Combat Room USA
Mark Kamischke Brood 9 Martial Arts USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Barrett Korber Paragon Bjj USA
Corman Roullo Paragon Bjj USA
Daniel Mcgoldrick Carlson Gracie Team USA
David Matevosyan Street Sports Bjj USA
Kyle O'grady Royce Gracie Brazilian Jiu-jitsu CAN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 HEAVY
Nikolai Cook Paragon Bjj USA
Robert Mendoza Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 SUPER HEAVY
-DQ- Chuck Castaneda Checkmat USA
-DQ- Steven Scott Zr Team USA
-DQ- Thomas Scott Zr Team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Alexandro Gracia Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Daniel Morgan Gracie University USA
Michael Perez Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Barrett Korber Paragon Bjj USA
Daniel Morgan Gracie University USA
David Matevosyan Street Sports Bjj USA
Jason Brandon Checkmat USA
Joseph Soto Checkmat USA
Kristopher Luna Combat Room USA
Nazareth Mc Clay Ufc Gym Bjj PAN
Robert Mendoza Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Adam Equihua 10th Planet Youth Center USA
Cory Briddle North Side Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Carlos Gamino 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Daniel Souphankhaysy Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Jason Brandon Checkmat USA
Michael Baldacci Checkmat USA
Vu Truong Carlson Gracie Team DNK

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Vu Truong Combat Room DNK

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 LIGHT
Nathan Mcintyre Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Brandon Schneider Csw USA
Frank Sandoval 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Jonathan Powell Cmma USA
Kevin Lizardo Street Sports Bjj USA
Miguel Betrado Checkmat USA
Robert Medrano Caique Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Alfonso Campos Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Joenathen Barron Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu USA
Manuel Flores Millenia Mma MEX
Mark Lilien Gracie Barra USA
Mike Orozco R1ng Bjj USA
Peter Cunningham Stable Jiu Jitsu USA
Phillip Nguyen Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Alfred Eckert Cobrinha Bjj USA
Andreas Duran Gracie Barra USA
Karim Saad Gracie Barra LBN
Kent Oliva Carlson Gracie Team USA
Sam Ibrahim Gracie Barra B USA
Stanislav Polyvyannyy Kaiju Mma RUS

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Cole Wilkins Paragon Bjj USA
Jack Charleston Jovany Varela Competition Team USA
Trew Hughes Uprise Mma USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Alexander Guzzi Gracie Barra USA
Christopher Nagel Sektor Bjj USA
Deniz Ari Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Hironui Tumarae Tahitian Top Team PYF

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Andreas Duran Gracie Barra USA
Deniz Ari Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Hironui Tumarae Tahitian Top Team PYF
Karim Saad Gracie Barra LBN
Trew Hughes Uprise Mma USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Allan Vancamp Checkmat USA
Michael Jones .equipe Não Identificada USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Anthony Nieto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Dro Menassian Rcj Machado USA
Jeremy Scott Gooch Training Academy USA
John De Mill Street Sports Bjj USA
Mauricio Hernandez Csw USA
Michael Lambrose Uprise Mma USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Aurelio Vera Zr Team USA
Joshua Becerril Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 HEAVY
Holmer Rivera Golden State Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Beau Bloomfield Triunfo Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Sean Johnson Rachal Gracie Barra USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Andres Araujo Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Aurelio Vera Zr Team USA
Beau Bloomfield Triunfo Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Holmer Rivera Golden State Bjj USA
Mauricio Hernandez Csw USA
Michael Jones .equipe Não Identificada USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Almog Shanun Zr Team ISR
Jose Zaragoza Javier Blanchard Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Rudy Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Samuel Renteria Coachella Valley Bjj USA
Sergiy Kazakov Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 HEAVY
-DQ- Angel Nieves Millenia Mma USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 HEAVY
Andres Araujo Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 51 FEATHER
Robert Devine Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Beau Brooks R1ng Bjj USA
Oscar Puente Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Ryan Bland Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Bryan Meyer Peterson Grapplers USA
Eric Ceballos R1ng Bjj USA
Gianni Vazquez Checkmat MEX
Matthew Whetstone Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA
Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 LIGHT
-DQ- Christopher Manzo Conect Bjj USA
-DQ- Josue Wong Checkmat MEX
Anthony Muia R1ng Bjj CAN
Matthew Afifi Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Andreu Mendoza Peterson Grapplers SLV
Roman Todorovich Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Gabriel Camarillo Checkmat USA
Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Jesus Gutierrez Checkmat USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Andreu Mendoza Peterson Grapplers SLV
Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Eric Ceballos R1ng Bjj USA
Gabriel Camarillo Checkmat USA
Gianni Vazquez Checkmat MEX
Jesus Gutierrez Checkmat USA
Josue Wong Checkmat MEX
Oscar Puente Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA
Roman Todorovich Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 LIGHT
-DQ- Josh Kubera 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Brandon Young Gracie Barra USA
Ruben Larios Llamas Competition Team MEX

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Joseph Thomas Street Sports Bjj USA
Nick Offord Uprise Mma USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 HEAVY
-DQ- Brian De Mint Checkmat USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Blake Troop Checkmat USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Blake Troop Checkmat USA
Brian De Mint Checkmat USA
Joseph Thomas Street Sports Bjj USA
Nick Offord Uprise Mma USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Mike Bravo Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Joseph Bernal Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Vincent Cardenas Gracie Barra USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 MIDDLE
-DQ- -DQ- Jeff Fullington Gracie Barra USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Mike Bravo .equipe Não Identificada USA
James Carretta Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Joseph Bernal Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Pious Enilolobo Peterson Grapplers USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
Carl Bohn Candal Mixed Martial Arts USA
Pious Enilolobo Peterson Grapplers USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 HEAVY
James Carretta Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Marcos Medellin Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Pancho Baldivia Dynamix Mma USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 FEATHER
Angel Diaz Systems Training Center USA
Peter Fabela Paragon Bjj USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Christian Dulek Street Sports Bjj USA
Jonathon Soler Peterson Grapplers USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Alec Reyna Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Francisco Mcclure Jovany Varela Competition Team USA
Peter Fabela Paragon Bjj USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Abdulaziz Alshehri 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu SAU
Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Abdulaziz Alshehri 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu SAU

  MALE BROWN MASTER 51 SUPER HEAVY
Francisco Mcclure Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Estevan Martinez Zr Team USA
Kaio Cesar Fonseca Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 FEATHER
Ari Tavira Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 LIGHT
-DQ- Michael Valencia Cia Paulista Bjj USA
Jesse Morales Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Thiago Angelon Renzo Gracie Academy BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Drew Sklov Street Sports Bjj USA
Kauan Barboza Checkmat BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Diego Ramalho Zr Team BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 HEAVY
Jair Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Diego Ramalho Zr Team BRA
Estevan Martinez Zr Team USA
Thiago Angelon Renzo Gracie Academy BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 SUPER FEATHER
-DQ- Francisco Isais Boran Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 FEATHER
Adrian Vasquez Cobrinha Bjj USA
Jeffery Martin Dream Martial Arts And Fitness USA
Kahlil Moreland Rcj Machado USA
Silvio Macias Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 LIGHT
-DQ- Rodney Hefington Stable Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Bruno Valdivino Zr Team BRA
John Thomas Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Gustavo Oddone Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 HEAVY
-DQ- Jason Ackerman Piranha USA
-DQ- Mauricio Togni Antunes Honor Roll Bjj BRA
Gabino Valdez Zr Team USA
Yuri Botelho Nova Uniao BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Andrew Mostowa Sityodtong Los Angeles USA
Arthur Rivas Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Drew Sklov Street Sports Bjj USA
Andrew Mostowa Sityodtong Los Angeles USA
Yuri Botelho Nova Uniao BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 LIGHT
-DQ- Jamarr Coleman Excel Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MIDDLE
-DQ- Cesar Chavez Csw USA
-DQ- Sky Palma Street Sports Bjj USA
Armando Perez Zr Team USA
Craig Turner Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Carlos Alves Nova Uniao BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA
Armando Perez Zr Team USA
Carlos Alves Nova Uniao BRA
Craig Turner Checkmat USA
Darby Faulkner Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Gabino Valdez Zr Team USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 FEATHER
-DQ- Baret Yoshida Baret Submissions USA
Alexis Alvarez Zr Team USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 LIGHT
-DQ- Christodolos Spanellis Checkmat USA
Darby Faulkner Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Leonidas Tarca Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Chrayondray Johnson Combat Room USA
-DQ- Francisco De Sousa Paragon Bjj USA
Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 FEATHER
Glenn Mendoza Gracie Barra USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 MIDDLE
Eduardo Pagnillo Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Maurice Moreno Maurice Moreno Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 MIDDLE
-DQ- Marcelo Martins Checkmat BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 56 MEDIUM HEAVY
Eugene Cook Carlson Gracie Team USA
Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  MALE BLACK MASTER 56 ULTRA HEAVY
Philip Dunlap American Freestyle Jj USA