Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Feather
1st Nicolas Iniguez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Light
1st Daniel Kaishchyan Kd Mma USA
2nd Isaiah Acevedo Victorum USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Open Weight
1st Jacob Amorsolo Checkmat USA
2nd Daniel Kaishchyan Kd Mma USA

  Male White Adult 18 Rooster
1st Andrew Russell Gooch Training Academy USA
2nd Diego Saldana Stable Jiu Jitsu MEX

  Male White Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Mark Pacquiao Cmma PHL
2nd Jacob Clark Other USA

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Jordan Kleinman Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Heros Kassarjian Kd Mma IRQ
3rd Paolo Reorizo Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Erik Raisyan Kd Mma ARM
2nd Justin Lara Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Nicholas Nguyen Cmma VNM

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Harvish Mehta Paragon Bjj USA
2nd Julian Aldana Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Nazar Rybii Maurice Moreno Bjj USA

  Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st James Bethea Cia Paulista Hq USA
2nd Kevin Blackmore Cia Paulista Hq USA
3rd Bryan Le Dojo Jiu-jitsu VNM

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st David De La Torre Cmma USA
2nd Josue Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Cody Beck Cia Paulista Hq USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Jordan Klarenbeek Gooch Training Academy USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Cyrus Nolan Gracie Allegiance San Diego USA
2nd Harvish Mehta Paragon Bjj USA
3rd Jordan Klarenbeek Null B USA

  Male White Master 30 Middle
1st James Vanderpant Cia Paulista Hq GBR
2nd Sam Son Cia Paulista Hq USA

  Male White Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Simon Macuse Lion Heart Mma USA
2nd Francisco Murillo Stable Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Master 30 Open Weight
1st Daniel Vinner Other ISR
2nd James Vanderpant Cia Paulista Hq GBR

  Male White Master 36 Heavy
1st Daniel Vinner Other ISR
2nd Jose Briseno Other USA
3rd Martin Angulo Stable Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Simon Macuse Lion Heart Mma USA
2nd Jose Briseno Other USA
3rd Ted Mayorga Gooch Training Academy USA

  Male White Master 41 Middle
1st Edgar Cadena Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Dawit Mccants Cia Paulista Hq USA
3rd Travis Brauker Gooch Training Academy USA

  Male White Master 46 Ultra Heavy
1st Ted Mayorga Gooch Training Academy USA
2nd Chris Lutton Other USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather
1st David Secaida Cmma USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Feather
1st Vincenzo Mcfadden Street Sports Bjj USA
2nd Leonardo Dias Other BRA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st Jonathan Oneill Cmma USA
2nd George Alpizar Becer.. Stable Jiu Jitsu MEX
3rd Carlos Sosa Colindres Maurice Moreno Bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Markanthony Cambron Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Marco Russell Carlson Gracie Team B USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy
1st Rayce Henderson Santa Maria Bjj USA
2nd Simmy Goldberger Other USA
3rd Jesse Russell Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Marco Russell Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd George Alpizar Becer.. Stable Jiu Jitsu MEX
3rd Jesse Russell Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Feather
1st Ryan Vaughn Meraki Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st Alfonso Luna Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy PRI
2nd Garrick Lee Revolution Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Middle
1st Christopher Pena Other USA
2nd Roman Gonzales Cmma USA
3rd Jason Mcdonald Other USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Heavy
1st Linh Nguyen Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Brandon Vazquez Checkmat USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Eddie Schutte Street Sports Bjj USA
2nd Brandon Beck Cia Paulista Hq USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Eddie Schutte Street Sports Bjj USA
2nd Brandon Beck Cia Paulista Hq USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Feather
1st Jose Zaragoza 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Light
1st Charlie Whittington .. Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Alexander Maple Cia Paulista Hq USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Zack Zinzow Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Thomas Smith Yemaso Bjj USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Light
1st Sam Fagan Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Kristofferson Esguer.. Gooch Training Academy PHL

  Male Purple Master 30 Middle
1st Rodrigo Rossi Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  Male Purple Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Antonio Ortiz Santa Maria Bjj USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Open Weight
1st Rodrigo Rossi Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA
2nd Antonio Ortiz Santa Maria Bjj USA

  Male Purple Master 46 Medium Heavy
1st Marco Diaz Paragon Bjj USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Middle
1st Christian Dulek Street Sports Bjj USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Feather
1st Felipe Ono De Souza Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu BRA
2nd Gustave Epee R1ng Bjj BEL

  Male Black Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Jackson Batista Checkmat BRA

  Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy
1st Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 56 Super Heavy
1st Meier Ohlgisser Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu COL