Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Feather
1st Nicolas Iniguez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Devan Gutierrez Gf Team USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Light
1st Stepan Yamalyan Hayastan Mma Academy ARM

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Middle
1st Jacob Amorsolo Checkmat USA
2nd Alex Hernandez Cmma USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Mason Corrodi Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
2nd Kirin Naicker Campeon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Cloud Crelencia Like Water Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Moises Arango Cage Combat Academy USA
2nd Anthony Flores New Breed United USA
3rd Miles Perez Campeon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Luis Seanez Cia Paulista Hq USA
2nd Maximillian Mata Other B USA
3rd Miguel Alcazar Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Gabe Krys Zr Team Woodland Hills USA
2nd Alex Salgado Gracie Barra San Clemente USA
3rd Alvarez Holguin C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Brandon Murray Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Victor Castillo Ufc Gym Bjj USA
3rd Fabian Valdez Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st James Bethea Cia Paulista Hq USA
2nd Justin Lopez Santa Maria Bjj USA
3rd Jose Garcia Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Gyasi Williams Rey Diogo Bjj USA
2nd Jerad Jackson Checkmat USA
3rd Daniel Quintero Checkmat USA

  Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Trinidad Cortes Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy MEX
2nd Samy Mikhaiel Ufc Gym Bjj USA
3rd Billy Paredes Checkmat USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Brandon Murray Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Ricardo Telles Ufc Gym Bjj USA
3rd James Bethea Cia Paulista Hq USA

  Male White Master 30 Feather
1st Joshua Valdez Paragon Bjj USA
2nd Daniel Lee Brea Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Bryce Kiriyama Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 30 Light
1st Edgar Cano Ufc Gym Bjj USA
2nd Christian Paredes Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Master 30 Middle
1st Paul Bivens Other USA
2nd Yan Kit Chan Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Tim Gale Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st George Baltakian Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Rex Fults Gf Team USA

  Male White Master 30 Open Weight
1st Alex Mazariegos Alliance USA
2nd Aaron Banico Other USA

  Male White Master 36 Super Feather
1st Danny Wong Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
2nd Christian Acuzar Other PHL

  Male White Master 36 Middle
1st David Balandran Selva Bjj USA
2nd Paul Leon Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Master 36 Ultra Heavy
1st Juan Pena Autore USA
2nd Frank Luna Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Stuart Young Victorum USA
2nd Nazareth Mc Clay Ufc Gym Bjj PAN
3rd Lavon Chalk Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male White Master 41 Middle
1st Nazareth Mc Clay Ufc Gym Bjj PAN
2nd Edgar Cadena Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Master 41 Medium Heavy
1st Stuart Young Victorum USA
2nd Andre Franca Other BRA

  Male White Master 41 Heavy
1st Bryce Kasin Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Arlan Wells Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Master 46 Super Heavy
1st Lavon Chalk Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Super Feather
1st Noah Hinton Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Medium Heavy
1st -DQ- Anthony Zavalza Victorum USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Open Weight
1st William Wilson Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Fernando Castellanos Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather
1st David Secaida Cmma USA
2nd Matthew Pham Checkmat USA
3rd Michael Tiger Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Feather
1st Issac Ortega New Breed United USA
2nd Aaron Arredondo Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Ahmed Noureldeen Paragon Bjj EGY

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st William Wilson Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Nick Kaveh Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
3rd Ricardo Espinoza Kings Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Beksultan Amanov Alay Jiu-jitsu Team KGZ
2nd Joshua Mansur Gracie Barra San Clemente USA
3rd Rey-david Ramirez Other C USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Harutyun Mutafyan Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Leonardo Gonzalez Decoded Bjj USA
3rd Chris Couwenberg Gracie Barra San Clemente USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy
1st Johnny Hawkins Lapd Pal Martial Arts USA
2nd Louis Preciado Checkmat USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Wesley Harold Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Andrew Richards Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Hermelio Leon Like Water Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Adam Velazquez Brazilian Top Team SLV
2nd Adrian Garcia Cia Paulista Hq USA
3rd Darius Von Knobelsdo.. Art Of Jiu Jitsu LUX

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Harutyun Mutafyan Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Beksultan Amanov Alay Jiu-jitsu Team KGZ
3rd Michael Tiger Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Feather
1st Adam X Jones Renzo Gracie Academy USA
2nd Jeffery Parkhurst Brazilian Top Team USA
3rd Carlos Ayala Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st Dylan Ayala Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Frank Khamnoy Brazilian Top Team USA
3rd Andrew Alexander Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Middle
1st Edgar Guzman Checkmat USA
2nd Daniel Busch Lansang Bjj USA
3rd Carlos Eduardo Figue.. Gracie Barra Northridge BRA

  Male Blue Master 30 Heavy
1st Jason Mathew Other C USA
2nd Nicholas Smith Checkmat USA
3rd Eric Lecours Zr Team Woodland Hills USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Albert Rivera Checkmat USA
2nd Brandon Beck Cia Paulista Hq USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Edgar Guzman Checkmat USA
2nd Nicholas Smith Checkmat USA
3rd Adam X Jones Renzo Gracie Academy USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Feather
1st Christopher Figueroa Sektor Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Jose Zaragoza Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu Hq USA
3rd Fabien Tong Modern Martial Arts And Fitness USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Light
1st Keith Craigmyle Cage Combat Academy USA
2nd Ron Velasquez New Breed United USA
3rd Joseph Gross Zr Team Woodland Hills USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Medium Heavy
2nd Tyler Barton Kaiju Mma USA
3rd Leon Hawk Evolution Mtms Checkmat USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Heavy
1st Anthony Plyer C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Super Heavy
1st Nick Holloway Victorum USA
2nd Joseph England R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Master 41 Master 46 ..
1st Nick Holloway Victorum USA
2nd Reece Charchol Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
3rd Joseph England R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 41 Light
1st Luciano Junior Carlson Gracie Team BRA
2nd Marco Ayulo Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Blue Master 41 Super Heavy
1st Angel Nieves Millenia Mma USA
2nd Ritchie Roberts Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 46 Feather
1st Trieu Tran Autore USA
2nd Tim Tatsui Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Blue Master 46 Middle
1st Joe Davis Checkmat USA
2nd Matthew Benedict Other USA
3rd Alex Wang Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  Male Blue Master 51 Middle
1st Alexander Bautista 11 Elevation Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Paul Lin Autore USA
3rd Keith Smukler Kaiju Mma USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Feather
1st Jorgji Qiro Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Nursultan Kushtarbek.. Alay Jiu-jitsu Team KGZ
3rd Owen Sabroe Other USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Light
1st Lucas Angulo Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Celestino Semana Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Middle
1st Kyle Olivier Efole Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Israel Rojas Autore USA
3rd Tanner Hoffman Gracie Barra USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Ariitu Tepa Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association PYF
2nd David Escarsega Checkmat USA
3rd Andrew Britton Other USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Tanner Hoffman Gracie Barra USA
2nd Celestino Semana Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Super Feather
1st Uzoma Onwumere Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Garon Atencio Street Sports Bjj USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Feather
1st Adolfo Mora New Breed United USA
2nd Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Francisco Navarro Paragon Bjj USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Light
1st Niko Necoechea Street Sports Bjj USA
2nd James Lopez Other USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Medium Heavy

  Male Purple Master 30 Heavy
1st Antonio Sanchez Checkmat USA
2nd Jonathan Barajas Checkmat USA
3rd Gerardo Romo Team Mata Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Open Weight
1st David Escarsega Checkmat USA
2nd Jonathan Barajas Checkmat USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Feather
1st Gerson Santizo Street Sports Bjj GTM
2nd Robert John Soquena Gracie Barra Northridge USA

  Male Purple Master 41 Middle
1st Adrian Pierce Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Irving Lai Brea Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Master 46 Light
1st Jeffrey Hardin Brazilian Top Team USA
2nd Gurwant Singh Caio Terra Academy IND

  Male Purple Master 51 Rooster
1st Eric Babaoka Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
2nd Rick Miller Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Rooster
1st Hernan Flores Gracie Barra Hq USA
2nd Oscar Puente Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Feather
1st Zach Kaina Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Rey Bardales Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Light
1st Nestor Flores Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Sam Fagan Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Rey Bardales Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Brown Master 46 Middle
1st Matthew Smith Gracie Humaita USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Feather
1st Samarbek Sabyrzhan U.. Alay Jiu-jitsu Team KGZ

  Male Black Adult 18 Heavy
1st Thiago Silva Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Fernando Jarero Marcel Louzado Bjj USA
3rd Jason Selva Checkmat USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Jackson Batista Checkmat BRA
2nd Orlando Castillo Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
3rd Dimas Heckert Kings Jiu-jitsu BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Thiago Silva Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Samarbek Sabyrzhan U.. Alay Jiu-jitsu Team KGZ

  Male Black Master 30 Light
1st Mauricio Togni Antun.. Like Water Jiu Jitsu BRA
2nd Gustave Epee R1ng Bjj BEL

  Male Black Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Marcus Salerno Gracie Barra BRA
2nd Bruno Valdivino Zr Team Woodland Hills BRA

  Male Black Master 30 Open Weight
1st Bruno Valdivino Zr Team Woodland Hills BRA
2nd Gustave Epee R1ng Bjj BEL

  Male Black Master 36 Feather
1st James Chung Gracie Barra USA
2nd Elvis Chen Balance Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 36 Light
1st Thiago Angelon Renzo Gracie Academy BRA
2nd Luis Casas Other C USA
3rd Jeffrey Nishii Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA
2nd Gabino Valdez Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 41 Feather
1st Kahlil Moreland Other USA
2nd Alexis Alvarez Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 41 Light
1st David Paulo Gracie Barra USA
2nd Ahmad Afzal Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 41 Middle
1st Emerson Vidor Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Craig Turner Checkmat USA
3rd Moe Saavedra Checkmat USA

  Male Black Master 41 Medium Heavy
1st Armando Perez Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Arnold Koh Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Daniel Sanfellipo Checkmat USA

  Male Black Master 41 Heavy
1st Harry Chung All American Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Gabino Valdez Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy
1st Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 51 Heavy
1st Edward Mcgowan Gracie Barra Hq USA
2nd Robert Mena Honor Roll Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 56 Middle
1st Eugene Cook Carlson Gracie Wine Country USA
2nd Gilbert Ramirez Balance Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Meier Ohlgisser Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu COL