Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Super Feather
1st Hunter Axelrod Assassin Grappling Academy USA
2nd Luke Sonderman C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Feather
1st Nicolas Iniguez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Deshawn Bagsby Assassin Grappling Academy USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Light
1st Stepan Yamalyan Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
2nd Angel De La Paz C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Brian Maddux Assassin Grappling Academy USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Super Heavy
1st Mark Negrete C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Gamlet Rubeyan Jovany Varela Competition Team ARM

  Male White Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Jacob Glodfelter Vills Bros Bjj USA
2nd Seth Brim Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
3rd Scott Kang Zenith Bjj KOR

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Miles Perez Campeon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Christopher Gil Gracie Gym USA
3rd David Mai Milestone Martial Arts USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Ashton Reed Gracie Barra USA
2nd Howard Song Tribe Fitness And Martial Arts USA
3rd Manjot Sandhu Nova Uniao-rivals Bjj USA

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Rene Flores Fredson Paixao Academy MEX
2nd Rafael Velazquez Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Trevor Huckins Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Heriberto Torres Gracie Humaita USA
2nd Christopher Lindsay Nova Uniao-rivals Bjj USA
3rd Francesco Luna Gracie Barra Northridge USA

  Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Tyan Laird Milestone Martial Arts USA
2nd Brenden Tucker Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Timothy Dulaney Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Francesco Luna Gracie Barra Northridge USA
2nd Charles Thammavongsa Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Timothy Dulaney Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 30 Heavy
1st Travis Isbell Other C USA
2nd Raymundo Venegas Other C USA

  Male White Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Patrick Emerson Subconscious Bjj USA
2nd Fabian Salazar Milestone Martial Arts USA
3rd Daniel Bowen Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 30 Open Weight
1st Fabian Salazar Milestone Martial Arts USA
2nd Daniel Bowen Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 36 Middle
1st Matthew Cumplido Milestone Martial Arts USA
2nd David Balandran Checkmat USA
3rd Rocky Mohacsi Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male White Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Brandon Kemmer Americas Best Team 3 USA
2nd Kyle Thompson Other USA
3rd Jeremy Boz Vinny Magalhaes Bjj USA

  Male White Master 36 Heavy
1st Daniel Stevenson Vills Bros Bjj USA
2nd Matthew Marlar Fight For Us Zenith USA

  Male White Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Brandon Kemmer Americas Best Team 3 USA
2nd Ronald League Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
3rd Mike Coble Submission Specialties/braga Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Master 41 Middle
1st Justin Pattison Other D USA
2nd Mel Menendez Gracie Barra Northridge USA
3rd Jonathan Pelaez Ftcc Lv USA

  Male White Master 41 Heavy
1st Arlan Wells Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Carlos Navarro Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 56 Ultra Heavy
1st Ronald League Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Middle
1st Jacob Benedicto Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Jacob Amorsolo Checkmat USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Medium Heavy
1st Brindin Hallman Other D USA
2nd Manny Baez Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Open Weight
1st Evan Main Fredson Paixao Academy USA
2nd Jacob Amorsolo Checkmat USA
3rd Brindin Hallman Other D USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st Jay Hill Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Moises Garibay New Breed United USA
3rd John Randel Tw Bjj Academy USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Joseph Hassan Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Jacob Diaz Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st James Castillo Checkmat USA
2nd Pascal Puente Tw Bjj Academy USA
3rd Dominic Jones Milestone Martial Arts USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy
1st Alex Salas Gracie Humaita USA
2nd Ethan Main Fredson Paixao Academy USA
3rd Alejandro Rodriguez Milestone Martial Arts USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Alex Salas Gracie Humaita USA
2nd Joseph Hassan Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Super Feather
1st Martin Guevara Cascao Jiu Jitsu MEX
2nd Terrence Keller Ftcc Lv USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Feather
1st Andre Hengchua Milestone Martial Arts USA
2nd Alexander Maple Cia Paulista Hq USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st Fernando Tovar Cascao Jiu Jitsu B USA
2nd Caesar Villegas Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Samath Vongdang Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Middle
1st Marlo Garcia Milestone Martial Arts MEX
2nd Carlos Eduardo Figue.. Gracie Barra Northridge BRA

  Male Blue Master 30 Heavy
1st Chris Palumbo Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Eddy Olmos Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Jose Araujo Gracie Barra USA
2nd Guy Davidson Subconscious Bjj USA
3rd Brandon Beck Cia Paulista Hq USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Andre Hengchua Milestone Martial Arts USA
2nd Jose Araujo Gracie Barra USA
3rd Brandon Beck Cia Paulista Hq USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Heavy
1st Ronald Velasquez New Breed United USA
2nd Julio Alvarado Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Super Heavy
1st Derek Brundage Cobrinha Bjj USA
2nd Carlos Camacho Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family MEX

  Male Blue Master 36 Master 41 Master 46 ..
1st Derek Brundage Cobrinha Bjj USA
2nd Ronald Velasquez New Breed United USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Middle
1st Ej Hoadley Kihon Mma USA
2nd Jose Ahumada Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st John Faccinto Lagasca Bjj USA
2nd Blas Villa Atos Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Jose Ahumada Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Blas Villa Atos Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Feather
1st Joshua Ossman Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Light
1st Dwight Hargett Six Blades Jiu Jitsu La Quinta USA
2nd William Ellenson Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Carlos Cascos Tribe Fitness And Martial Arts USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Open Weight
1st Joshua Ossman Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Feather
1st Ray Mapson Gracie Humaita USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Middle
1st Armin Mirzakhanlou Zenith Bjj DEU
2nd Miguel Villarreal Other D USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Vitor Teixeira Gracie Barra Hq BRA
2nd Roger Atchley Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Scott Griffin Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Christopher Atwood Carlson Gracie Team BRA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Vitor Teixeira Gracie Barra Hq BRA
2nd Scott Griffin Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Christopher Atwood Carlson Gracie Team BRA

  Male Brown Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Enloe Boyd Fredson Paixao Academy USA
2nd Scott Walker Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Brown Master 36 Light
1st Sean Paul Espanola Atos Jiu-jitsu PHL
2nd Richard Arreola Hybrid Academy USA
3rd Michael Montoya R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Feather
1st Joao Figueredo Gracie Barra BRA
2nd Kahlil Moreland Other USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Light
1st Ricardo Martinez C-quence Jiu-jitsu MEX
2nd Tiago Pinheiro Nova Uniao-rivals Bjj BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Jackson Batista Checkmat BRA
2nd Carlos Feitosa Checkmat BRA
3rd Alex Gomez R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Carlos Feitosa Checkmat BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Middle
1st Robert Wade Vinny Magalhaes Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Michael Medina Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Theo Rosenblatt Vinny Magalhaes Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 36 Heavy
1st Jason Selva Checkmat USA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Meier Ohlgisser Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu COL

  Male Black Master 46 Light
1st Brian Johnson Other USA

  Male Black Master 56 Heavy
1st Meier Ohlgisser Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu COL