Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Feather
1st Deshawn Bagsby Assassin Grappling Academy USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Light
1st Stepan Yamalyan Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
2nd Josiah-lee Sur-casti.. Other USA
3rd Jasiah Little Assassin Grappling Academy USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Scott Kang Zenith Bjj KOR
2nd Joaquin Galindo Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
3rd Seth Brim Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Miles Perez Campeon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Dushan Samuela Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
3rd David Mai Milestone Martial Arts USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Luis Santamaria Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Howard Song Tribe Fitness And Martial Arts USA
3rd Jorge Martinez 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Samuel Merrill Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Francisco Quiroz Ferny Jiu-jitsu GTM
3rd Charles Thammavongsa Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Heriberto Torres Gracie Humaita USA
2nd Christopher Lindsay Nova Uniao-rivals Bjj USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Kye Gonzalez Other C USA

  Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Kye Gonzalez Other C USA
2nd Brenden Tucker Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Samuel Merrill Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Charles Thammavongsa Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Master 30 Feather
1st Jeffery Corey Lion Heart Mma USA
2nd Jesus Castro Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Chad Dresden 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Fabian Salazar Milestone Martial Arts USA
3rd Kenneth Morris Other C USA

  Male White Master 30 Open Weight
1st Fabian Salazar Milestone Martial Arts USA
2nd Daniel Bowen Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 36 Heavy
1st John Ware Tribe Fitness And Martial Arts USA

  Male White Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st John Ware Tribe Fitness And Martial Arts USA

  Male White Master 41 Middle
1st Jonathan Pelaez Ftcc Lv USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Light
1st Kailer Rhea Vinny Magalhaes Bjj USA
2nd David Rayas Freestyle Mma USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Medium Heavy
1st Jacob Amorsolo Checkmat USA
2nd Manny Baez Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Open Weight
1st Jayden Autry Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA
2nd Jacob Amorsolo Checkmat USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st Elijah Davis Other C USA
2nd Dylan Roberts Hybrid Academy USA
3rd Moises Garibay New Breed United USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Donald Mcgregor Zenith Bjj USA
2nd Joseph Hassan Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Nicholas Olson Renzo Gracie Academy USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Dominic Jones Milestone Martial Arts USA
2nd Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz Milestone Martial Arts USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy
1st Alejandro Rodriguez Milestone Martial Arts USA
2nd Ethan Main Fredson Paixao Academy USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Donald Mcgregor Zenith Bjj USA
2nd Elijah Davis Other C USA
3rd Dominic Jones Milestone Martial Arts USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st Andre Hengchua Milestone Martial Arts USA
2nd Manny Molion Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Middle
1st Marlo Garcia Milestone Martial Arts MEX
2nd Carlos Eduardo Figue.. Gracie Barra Northridge BRA

  Male Blue Master 30 Heavy
1st Chris Palumbo Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Carlos Camacho Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family MEX

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st George Muniz Gracie Barra USA
2nd Jose Araujo Gracie Barra USA
3rd Brandon Beck Cia Paulista Hq USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Jose Araujo Gracie Barra USA
2nd Andre Hengchua Milestone Martial Arts USA
3rd Marlo Garcia Milestone Martial Arts MEX

  Male Blue Master 36 Light
1st Nate Cantiberos Lion Heart Mma USA
2nd Ronald Velasquez New Breed United USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Light
1st Tanner Dimmitt Zenith Bjj USA
2nd Dwight Hargett Six Blades Jiu Jitsu La Quinta USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Middle
1st Sergo Khzarjyan Jovany Varela Competition Team ARM
2nd William Ellenson Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Nicholas Miller Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Tanner Dimmitt Zenith Bjj USA
2nd Nicholas Miller Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Feather
1st Ray Mapson Gracie Humaita USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Heavy
1st -DQ- Scott Walker Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Kristian Olivo Zenith Bjj USA
2nd Vitor Teixeira Gracie Barra Hq BRA
3rd Enloe Boyd Fredson Paixao Academy USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Vitor Teixeira Gracie Barra Hq BRA

  Male Brown Master 30 Middle
1st Dylan Falduto Zenith Bjj USA
2nd Roger Atchley Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Brown Master 30 Open Weight
1st Enloe Boyd Fredson Paixao Academy USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Jackson Batista Checkmat BRA
2nd Carlos Feitosa Checkmat BRA
3rd Alex Gomez R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 30 Middle
1st Nicholas Angeloni C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Meier Ohlgisser Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu COL

  Male Black Master 46 Light
1st Brian Johnson Other USA
2nd Robert Lagasca Lagasca Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 56 Heavy
1st Meier Ohlgisser Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu COL