Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Light
1st Stepan Yamalyan Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
2nd Artur Tsakanian Olymp Fight Club ARM
3rd Alex Hernandez Cmma USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Middle
1st Brandon Delgadillo Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
2nd Eduard Manucharyan Kd Mma ARM
3rd Jonathan Arceo Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Pargev Khachatrian Kd Mma ARM
2nd Gabriel Colunga Other C USA
3rd Michael Adonts Safar.. 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu ARM

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Piere Tobgui Modern Martial Arts And Fitness USA
2nd Arman Taurbayev Olymp Fight Club KAZ
3rd Riley Rivas Other C USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Rohit Dilip Modern Martial Arts And Fitness USA
2nd Alek Mouradian Gracie Barra Hq USA
3rd Anthony Tran Cmma USA

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Alec Moreira Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Kristian Pedraza Hybrid Academy USA
3rd Brandon Lopez Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Josue Ramirez C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Allen Yap Lansang Bjj USA
3rd Marco Mascola Brood 9 Martial Arts USA

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Joshua Norfles Carlson Gracie Westminster USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Anthony Eckman Other USA

  Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Christian Mendoza Flow Academy Bjj USA
2nd Robert Bell Ufc Gym Bjj USA
3rd Antonio Biello Carlson Gracie Wine Country USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Joshua Norfles Carlson Gracie Westminster USA
2nd Antonio Biello Carlson Gracie Wine Country USA
3rd Robert Bell Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male White Master 30 Light
1st Sammady Yi Bluecollargrappling USA
2nd Timothy Lee Other USA

  Male White Master 30 Middle
1st Eric Galamay Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Kasamune Spirits Peterson Grapplers USA
3rd Maksim Labashevich Olymp Fight Club BLR

  Male White Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Steve Obryant Street Sports Bjj USA
2nd Nicholas Lopez Gracie Barra USA

  Male White Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Chance Buchan Gracie Humaita USA
2nd Luis Rocha Jr. Other C USA

  Male White Master 30 Open Weight
1st Steve Obryant Street Sports Bjj USA
2nd Eric Galamay Atos Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 36 Middle
1st Artur Oganisyan Kd Mma USA
2nd Christopher Mayhew Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male White Master 41 Light
1st Kanat Rakhimov Olymp Fight Club KAZ
2nd Ian Solomon 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 46 Medium Heavy
1st Eliazar De La Cruz, .. 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Thomas Hall Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Martin Angulo Alliance USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Light
1st Daniel Salas Stable Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Benjamin Troncoso Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Daniel Labastida Akxe Bjj MEX
2nd Michael Wong Other C USA
3rd Erick Gudino Checkmat USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Feather
1st Joseph Fonseca Baret Submissions USA
2nd Erik Raisyan Kd Mma ARM
3rd Noah Diaz Flow Academy Bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st Anthony Vardumyan Kd Mma ARM
2nd Christopher Treto Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Dylan Roberts Hybrid Academy USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Chrystopher Brown Checkmat USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st James Bethea Cia Paulista Hq USA
2nd Josh Delgado Other USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy
1st Victor Wong Califa Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Wesley Harold Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Garrett Granger Hybrid Academy USA
2nd Brandon Beck Cia Paulista Hq USA
3rd Orlando Itza Kd Mma BLZ

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st James Bethea Cia Paulista Hq USA
2nd Josh Delgado Other USA
3rd Garrett Granger Hybrid Academy USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Middle
1st David Mariscal Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Danny Sao Bluecollargrappling USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Andrii Poliakov Legacy Jiu Jitsu UKR
2nd Aziz Kaffel Other TUN
3rd Sergio Torres 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu PRI

  Male Blue Master 30 Super Heavy
1st Jora Petrosian Olymp Fight Club ARM
2nd Chad Rybar Dedicated Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st David Mariscal Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Jora Petrosian Olymp Fight Club ARM
3rd Brandon Beck Cia Paulista Hq USA

  Male Blue Master 46 Medium Heavy
1st C.j. Mancini Maracaba Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 56 Medium Heavy
1st Gregory Mccain Stable Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Kenn Fujioka Rcj Machado Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Heavy
1st Garrett Gaston Pedigo Submission Fighting La USA
2nd Robert Elfeghali Cmma USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Light
1st Jose Zaragoza Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu Hq USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Master 41 Master 4..
1st Jose Ramirez Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Ryan Delaet Street Sports Bjj USA

  Male Purple Master 41 Medium Heavy
1st Selvin Mendez Legacy Jiu Jitsu GTM
2nd Jose Ramirez Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Purple Master 41 Ultra Heavy
1st Aaron Brake Dm Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
2nd Ryan Delaet Street Sports Bjj USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Light
1st Sam Fagan Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Middle
1st Angel Romero Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Michael Kucharski Gracie Farmington Valley USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Middle
1st Nicholas Angeloni C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Anthony Campos Gracie Humaita USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Heavy
1st Carlos Feitosa Checkmat BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Jackson Batista Checkmat BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Jackson Batista Checkmat BRA
2nd Carlos Feitosa Checkmat BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Light
1st Thiago Angelon Renzo Gracie Academy BRA
2nd Jordan Gaskins Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 36 Middle
1st John Thomas Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Armando Perez Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA
3rd Angelo Sabadin Checkmat USA

  Male Black Master 41 Light
1st Jeffrey Nishii Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Black Master 41 Medium Heavy
1st Armando Perez Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 41 Super Heavy
1st Angelo Sabadin Checkmat USA
2nd Gabino Valdez Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy
1st Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 56 Heavy
1st Meier Ohlgisser Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu COL