Male Adult


  Male White Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Greg Viloria Open Mat Academy USA
2nd Marlon Diokno Jr. Faito Tamashii Combat Club USA

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Casey Higginbotham Paragon Bjj USA
2nd Randy Rodoni Felipe Bragiao Bjj USA
3rd Leo Yang Ralph Gracie Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Michael Abrogar Charles Gracie Academy USA
2nd Tarek Youssef International Martial Arts Center USA
3rd Zulkainar Shaibek Uulu Other KGZ

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Hunter Elliott American Elite Grappling USA
2nd Matthew Hamamjy American Elite Grappling USA
3rd Ikhtiyorjon Abdupattoev Other UZB

  Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Ernie Vasheresse Other USA
2nd Kenny Kottenstette Team Santos USA
3rd Joshua Anthony Scott Nick Diaz Academy USA

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Louie Mejia American Elite Grappling USA
2nd Brandyn Statk Other USA
3rd Gabriel Friedman Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Louie Mejia American Elite Grappling USA
2nd Howard Hughes Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Greg Viloria Open Mat Academy USA

  Male White Master 30 Feather
1st Dave Churchill Independent GBR
2nd Ellis Bosques Carlson Gracie Team PRI

  Male White Master 30 Middle
1st Dominic Jones Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
2nd Yurii Lozhnevskyi Team Santos UKR

  Male White Master 36 Heavy
1st Howard Hughes Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Bradley Davis Other USA

  Male White Master 36 Super Heavy
1st Robert R Jackson Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Tim Clark Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Master 46 Middle
1st Max Fuentes Cassio Werneck Bjj USA
2nd Frank Paletta Street Sports Bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Robert Chao Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
2nd Anthony Epelstein Open-mat Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Feather
1st Spencer Smith American Elite Grappling USA
2nd Batir Sokuroqua Legacy Jiu Jitsu RUS
3rd Venya Barinov Gracie Sports Center USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st Marco Garcia American Elite Grappling USA
2nd Anthony Muia R1ng Bjj CAN
3rd Bailey Xaychaleun Cia Paulista Bjj LAO

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Robert Ward Douglas County Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
2nd Vadym Kuzmenko Ralph Gracie Jiu-jitsu UKR
3rd Scott Thomas American Elite Grappling USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Cyrus (espiritu)-foster Ares Bjj USA
2nd Chris Garcia Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Gabriel Fuentes Ares Bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Pedro De Oliveira Ddr Jj BRA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Pedro De Oliveira Ddr Jj BRA
2nd Chris Garcia Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Batir Sokuroqua Legacy Jiu Jitsu RUS

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st John Quiling Camarillo Jiu-jitsu PHL
2nd Marcello Thomas R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Middle
1st Gary Carrier Rocha Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Joshua Whitlow American Elite Grappling USA
3rd Adam Beal Cassio Werneck Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Sean Bradford Ralph Gracie Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Vicente Jimenez Americana Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Kelly Illescas Gracie Fighter GTM
2nd Kenneth Arthur Kim Elite Team Visalia USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Sean Bradford Ralph Gracie Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Kelly Illescas Gracie Fighter GTM
3rd Marcello Thomas R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Feather
1st Anthony Malone Cia Paulista Bjj USA
2nd Mat Abeyta Team Alphamale USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Edward Yang Ralph Gracie Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Keven Carrasco Ares Bjj USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Middle
1st Heitor Senra Ares Bjj BRA
2nd Brian Schinski Ralph Gracie Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Felix De Leon American Elite Grappling USA
2nd Don Newton Cia Paulista Bjj USA
3rd Connor Ohai Ricardo Barros Bjj USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Heitor Senra Ares Bjj BRA
2nd Michael Clark Guardian Gym USA
3rd Felix De Leon American Elite Grappling USA

  Male Purple Master 46 Ultra Heavy
1st Michael Clark Guardian Gym USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Heavy
1st Caique Honorio Serao Academy BRA
2nd Derek Van Ness Charles Gracie Academy USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Caique Honorio Serao Academy BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Heavy
1st Gustavo Oliveira De Andrade Serao Academy BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Marcello Daflon Carlson Gracie Team BRA
2nd Gustavo Oliveira De Andrade Serao Academy BRA

  Male Black Master 30 Super Feather
1st Russell Cantorna Checkmat USA

  Male Black Master 30 Heavy
1st Marcello Daflon Carlson Gracie Team BRA
2nd Ron Keslar American Elite Grappling USA