Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Middle
1st Orlando Aspericueta Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
2nd Joseph M Shaffer Soul Fighters USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Daniel A Vegamora Gracie Humaita PHL
2nd Ivan Rodriguez Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
3rd Robert Day Lucero Bjj USA

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Chase Cichos Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
2nd Juan Montoya Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Aramiq Amirichian Arizona Bjj USA
2nd Kevin Ronald Wood Fluid Martial Arts USA

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Eldon Thompson Ufc Gym Bjj USA
2nd Alex Velasco Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association MEX

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Isaac Gutierrez Zenith Bjj USA
2nd Alex Velasco Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association MEX
3rd Sergio Sanchez Brazilian Top Team USA

  Male White Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Daniel A Roehl Uprise Mma USA
2nd Sergio Sanchez Brazilian Top Team USA

  Male White Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Lorenzo Mora Brazilian Top Team USA
2nd William Laolagi Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Byron Kenneth Knapp Ufc Gym Bjj USA
2nd Sal Galindo Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-jitsu MYS
3rd Leonard Rodriguez Brazilian Top Team USA

  Male White Master 36 Open Weight
1st Eldon Thompson Ufc Gym Bjj USA
2nd Leonard Rodriguez Brazilian Top Team USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Light
1st Alan De Andrade Gordo Jiu-jitsu BRA
2nd Addison Chen Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Rooster
1st Cristian Molina Lucero Bjj MEX
2nd Luis Perez Gracie Humaita USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Marcos De Amorim Pinheiro Gracie Barra BRA
2nd Alan Ryan Erickson Dunham Bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Feather
1st Jonathan Vasquez-lopez Brazilian Top Team USA
2nd Robert Chao Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
3rd Alexander Hojme Karimzad Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st Robert Blackledge Gracie Humaita USA
2nd Robert Lara Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Mahmood Timbo Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association SLE

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Christopher Delgado Santana Checkmat USA
2nd Marco De Souza Gracie Barra BRA
3rd Tolulope Aderinwale Gracie Humaita USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Obnel Alphonse Soul Fighters HTI
2nd Daniel Joseph Sabedra Boran Bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Marcos De Amorim Pinheiro Gracie Barra BRA
2nd Marco De Souza Gracie Barra BRA
3rd Jonathan Vasquez-lopez Brazilian Top Team USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Super Feather
1st Carlos Alejandro Aguilar Brazilian Top Team USA
2nd Randall Cano Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st John Quiling Camarillo Jiu-jitsu PHL

  Male Blue Master 30 Middle
1st Albe Tremblay Arizona Bjj USA
2nd Blas Villa Gracie Humaita USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Heavy
1st Art Aranza Fredson Paixao Academy USA
2nd Eric Brazeal Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Matthew Pehrson Gracie Humaita USA
2nd Lance Horan Paragon Bjj USA
3rd John Hollingsworth Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Matthew Pehrson Gracie Humaita USA
2nd Lance Horan Paragon Bjj USA
3rd Carlos Aguilar Brazilian Top Team USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Ultra Heavy
1st Bobby Sosa Ironwill Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Anderson Delfino Araujo Gracie Barra BRA
2nd Calvin-jerick Bobbie Salvad.. Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Feather
1st Dustin Harraway Zenith Bjj USA
2nd Brandon Michael Gonzalez Brazilian Top Team USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Light
1st Jason Palmieri Victory Mma USA
2nd Eric Galles Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Davin Maiden Gracie Humaita USA
2nd Robert Bozulich Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
3rd Ray Lopez Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Blake Troop Checkmat USA
2nd Orlando Castillo Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
3rd Armando Varelas South Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Dominick Espinoza Brazilian Top Team USA
2nd Robert Mendez Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Blake Troop Checkmat USA
2nd Dominick Espinoza Brazilian Top Team USA
3rd Jason Palmieri Victory Mma USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Feather
1st Connor Joseph Welle South Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Jesy Rodriguez Gracie Humaita MEX

  Male Brown Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Nathan Barreto Gracie Humaita BRA
2nd Armando Esquer Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Brian Miller Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Nathan Barreto Gracie Humaita BRA
2nd Armando Esquer Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Brian Miller Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Brown Master 36 Super Feather
1st Ivan Jennings Gracie Humaita PRI

  Male Brown Master 36 Middle
1st Mitchell Bowles Gracie Humaita USA
2nd Orlando Aspericueta Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Ari Tavira Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  Male Black Master 36 Light
1st Douglas Rene Martinez Brazilian Top Team SLV
2nd Daniel Miranda Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association MEX

  Male Black Master 36 Ultra Heavy
1st Justin Shuford Gracie Humaita USA

  Male Black Master 36 Open Weight
1st Trayan Tashev Gracie Humaita BGR
2nd Douglas Martinez Brazilian Top Team SLV

  Male Black Master 51 Ultra Heavy
1st Thomas Gerald Haselton Gracie Humaita USA
2nd Philip Dunlap American Freestyle Jj USA