Male Adult


  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Cody Davis Cmma USA
2nd Yinon Rousso Checkmat Hq ISR
3rd Richard Jay Checkmat Hq USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Nathan Spencer Lion Heart Mma USA
2nd Chase Harvey Lion Heart Mma USA
3rd Tarek Youssef International Martial Arts Center USA

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Carl Eckert Cobrinha Bjj USA
2nd Martin Galicia Jr Cmma USA
3rd Daniel Mendoza Brazilian Top Team USA

  Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Luke Calubaquib Checkmat Hq USA
2nd Chi Lieu Cosmic Training Center AUS

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Michael Wiegers Systems Training Center USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Christopher Scotti Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Cole Wilkins Paragon Bjj USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Christopher Scotti Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Nathan Spencer Lion Heart Mma USA
3rd Chase Harvey Lion Heart Mma USA

  Male White Master 30 Feather
1st Robert Preciado Cmma USA
2nd Jester Palad 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu PHL

  Male White Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Mark Zapeda Checkmat Hq USA
2nd Luis Garcia Lion Pankration Mma USA

  Male White Master 36 Super Heavy
1st Juan Barillas 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 36 Ultra Heavy
1st Adrian Price Lucambio Bjj USA
2nd Jujo Ballo Independent USA

  Male White Master 36 Open Weight
1st Adrian Price Lucambio Bjj USA
2nd Chris Thacker Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Master 41 Light
1st Daniel Samaniego Teixeira - Garcia Bjj USA
2nd Omar Mahmood Qatar Mma USA

  Male White Master 41 Medium Heavy
1st Chris Thacker Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd James Scott Lion Heart Mma USA
3rd Haruhiko Enomoto Elite Training Center JPN

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Light
1st Joshua Sy Go School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Itiel Gonzalez Arizona Bjj USA
3rd Nathan Mcintyre Da Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Middle
1st Derek Talsma New Breed Academy USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Open Weight
1st Joshua Sy Go School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Derek Talsma New Breed Academy USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Samson Dorff Saekson's Muay Thai USA
2nd Tanner Watson Gracie Barra USA
3rd Toan Le Kings Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Feather
1st Andrew Kisselburg Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu MEX
2nd Matthew Whetstone Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Carlo Reyes Caique Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st Batir Sokuroqua Legacy Jiu Jitsu RUS
2nd Scott Schultz Other Academy USA
3rd Vladimir Ratushnyy 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Bakhtiyar Shiktybayev Checkmat Hq KAZ

  Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy
1st Joshua Rivera Jiu Jitsu League USA
2nd Tahseen Takleh Braga Jiujitsu Usa USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Terupemanu Ora Tahitian Top Team FRA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Brandon Schachter So Cal Fight Factory USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Andrew Kisselburg Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu MEX
2nd Bakhtiyar Shiktybayev Checkmat Hq KAZ
3rd Brandon Schachter So Cal Fight Factory USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st Jason Fukunaga 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd David Romesburg Elite Training Center USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Middle
1st Dan Kang Silanoe Martial Arts USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Boris Castro Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Super Heavy
1st Bruno Casillas Valhalla Elite Training Center MEX

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Nicholas Herrock Emguarda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Bruno Casillas Valhalla Elite Training Center MEX
2nd Nicholas Herrock Emguarda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Dan Kang Silanoe Martial Arts USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Light
1st Daniel Sanchez Gracie Barra USA
2nd Rudy Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Middle
1st Deniz Ari Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Open Weight
1st Sunny Diego Grand Mountain Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Deniz Ari Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 41 Middle
1st Sunny Diego Grand Mountain Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 41 Ultra Heavy
1st Rene Sandoval Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Vincent Laguana Checkmat Hq USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Grant Yamashita 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Niko Radich 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Feather
1st Fernando Montiel Subconscious Bjj MEX
2nd John Faris Team Braga Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Gabriel Gaudio Gf Team BRA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Light
1st Chase Gibson Cmma USA
2nd Nikita Morozov 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu RUS

  Male Purple Adult 18 Middle
1st Fransau Clark Pkg Martial Arts Academy USA
2nd Alex Magala 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Roy Dagan Gracie Jiu Jitsu San Diego ISR
2nd Maksim Nedoschak 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Roy Dagan Gracie Jiu Jitsu San Diego ISR
2nd Gabriel Gaudio Gf Team BRA
3rd Maksim Nedoschak 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Light
1st Raymond Diaz 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Trent Meaux Csw USA
3rd Vahag Byurat Subconscious Bjj USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Middle
1st Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Tariq Batarseh So Cal Fight Factory USA
2nd Matthew Lewis Valhalla USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Super Heavy
1st Blake Troop Checkmat Hq USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Open Weight
1st David Fagel Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Moe Saavedra Checkmat Hq USA
2nd Jonathan Scotti Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Master 41 Light
1st Angelo Cadiente Checkmat Hq USA
2nd Howard Weiss Dynamix Mma USA
3rd Daniel Fernandez Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood USA

  Male Purple Master 46 Ultra Heavy
1st David Fagel Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Feather
1st Jesse Morales Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Jesse Morales Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  Male Brown Masters 56 Medium Heavy
1st Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  Male Black Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Ari Tavira Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Feather
1st Richar Nogueira Pslpb Cicero Costha Jiu-jitsu BRA

  Male Black Master 30 Light
1st Chai Sirisute 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st James Clay Other Academy USA

  Male Black Master 30 Heavy
1st Mauricio Togni Antunes Honor Roll Bjj BRA

  Male Black Master 30 Open Weight
1st James Clay Other Academy USA

  Male Black Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Robson Rezende Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Ultra Heavy
1st Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 36 Open Weight
1st Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA
2nd Robson Rezende Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu BRA

  Male Black Master 46 Feather
1st Brian Johnson Northwest Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 51 Middle
1st Marcelo Martins Checkmat Hq BRA