Male Adult


  Male White Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Terrance Saeteurn sabre jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Andrew Navarro other academy USA

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Sahan Peiris other academy LKA
2nd Surbir Sandhu darcio lira jiu jitsu IND
3rd Hugo Velasco llamas competition team MEX

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Luis Rojas llamas competition team USA
2nd David Lee other academy USA
3rd Maxwell Morton other academy USA

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Koa Sibley charles gracie academy USA
2nd Ben Clements gilroy bjj USA

  Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Edward Lee Checkmat USA
2nd Ezathullah Baber darcio lira jiu jitsu AFG

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Daniel Bak Checkmat USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Ben Clements gilroy bjj USA
2nd Edward Lee Checkmat USA
3rd Maxwell Morton other academy USA

  Male White Master 30 Middle
1st Lane Gard other academy USA
2nd Devin Hammer ricardo barros bjj USA
3rd Joseph Konold ares bjj USA

  Male White Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Ernesto Gutierrez darcio lira jiu jitsu USA
2nd Jonathan Arellano crispim bjj PHL
3rd Edwin Galindo darcio lira jiu jitsu USA

  Male White Master 30 Heavy
1st Brandon Howard tomacelli bjj USA
2nd Reney Mocencio ares bjj USA

  Male White Master 36 Feather
1st Isaias Bareno santa maria bjj USA

  Male White Master 46 Master 41 Heavy
1st Jeff Nemeth jean jacques machado academy USA
2nd Aaron Huff llamas competition team USA

  Male White Master 46 Master 41 Heavy
1st Jeff Nemeth jean jacques machado academy USA
2nd Aaron Huff llamas competition team USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Rooster
1st Sidney Aguilar american elite grappling USA
2nd Jesse-james Miranda Checkmat USA
3rd Raymond Chi crispim bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Tomás Brunner ares bjj BRA
2nd Travis Ditmanson other academy USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Feather
1st Ruben Larios llamas competition team MEX
2nd Josh Price other academy USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st Nicholas Cano american elite grappling ALA
2nd Pablo Reyes ares bjj USA
3rd Victor Malagon darcio lira jiu jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Cassius Glikshtern empire jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Cesar Gonzalez sabre jiu-jitsu MEX

  Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy
1st Michael Olson carlson gracie team USA
2nd Pawel Dawidek charles gracie academy POL
3rd Cody Pearle other academy USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Pawel Dawidek charles gracie academy POL
2nd Michael Olson carlson gracie team USA
3rd Josh Price other academy USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st Jesus Alvarado llamas competition team USA
2nd Karimibn Sabree ufc gym bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st David Mariscal zr team USA
2nd Esteban Santos other academy USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Christopher Schneider llamas competition team USA
2nd Mikhail Arismendi tomacelli bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Christopher Schneider llamas competition team USA
2nd Cesar Gonzalez sabre jiu-jitsu MEX

  Male Purple Adult 18 Feather
1st Matheus Vilaca ares bjj BRA
2nd Keven Carrasco ares bjj USA
3rd Robert Chao abu brothers las vegas USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Italo Costa ares bjj BRA

  Male Purple Master 30 Light
1st Leland Wheeler serao academy USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Open Weight
1st Leland Wheeler serao academy USA
2nd Adam Lauritzen charles gracie academy USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Super Heavy
1st Adam Lauritzen charles gracie academy USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Light
1st Daniel Gonçalves ares bjj BRA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Middle
1st Eduardo Carvalho ares bjj BRA
2nd Jalen Hutchinson sabre jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Mark Gonzales llamas competition team USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Ricardo Peruffo E Silva atos jiu-jitsu BRA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Eduardo Carvalho ares bjj BRA
2nd Jalen Hutchinson sabre jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Leland Karlton street sports bjj USA

  Male Brown Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Leland Karlton street sports bjj USA

  Male Brown Master 41 Medium Heavy
1st Scott Schlegel sabre jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Michael Emmanuel Munoz lamorinda jiu-jitsu PHL

  Male Black Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Cicero Ribeiro Saldanha Pai.. ares bjj BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Cicero Ribeiro Saldanha Pai.. ares bjj BRA
2nd Denney Choi ares bjj USA
3rd Jc Llamas llamas competition team MEX

  Male Black Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Ron Keslar american elite grappling USA
2nd Jc Llamas llamas competition team MEX
3rd Jair Silva dojo jiu-jitsu BRA

  Male Black Master 30 Heavy
1st Denney Choi ares bjj USA

  Male Black Master 36 Light
1st Jose Neto ares bjj BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Jose Neto ares bjj BRA
2nd Alejandro Lucas street sports bjj USA
3rd Daniel Schnurrenberger charles gracie academy USA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Jose Neto ares bjj BRA
2nd Alejandro Lucas street sports bjj USA
3rd Daniel Schnurrenberger charles gracie academy USA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Jose Neto ares bjj BRA
2nd Alejandro Lucas street sports bjj USA
3rd Daniel Schnurrenberger charles gracie academy USA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Jose Neto ares bjj BRA
2nd Alejandro Lucas street sports bjj USA
3rd Daniel Schnurrenberger charles gracie academy USA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Jose Neto ares bjj BRA
2nd Alejandro Lucas street sports bjj USA
3rd Daniel Schnurrenberger charles gracie academy USA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Jose Neto ares bjj BRA
2nd Alejandro Lucas street sports bjj USA
3rd Daniel Schnurrenberger charles gracie academy USA

  Male Black Master 41 Middle
1st Alejandro Lucas street sports bjj USA