Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Feather
1st Daniel Kaishchyan Kd Mma ARM
2nd Jacob Santos - Bravo Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Middle
1st Dushan Samuela Esjj USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Super Heavy
1st Jason Alegria Sektor Bjj USA

  Male White Adult 18 Rooster
1st Alex Hernandez Gracie Barra USA
2nd John Lopez Checkmat USA
3rd Robert Perez Carlos Alberto's Mma USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Irwan Widjaja Esjj USA
2nd Luan Ton Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Sebastian Avellaneda Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Scott Denarola Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Masoud Khaksarhaghani Tomacelli Bjj USA
3rd Sebastian Perry Stable Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Marcos Gomez Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Isaiah Davis Northside Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Akshay Gulabrao Alliance USA

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Andrew Johnson Brea Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Brennan Atsatt Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Nicholas Villalva Hollywood Bjj USA

  Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Efrain Paz Checkmat B USA
2nd Jimmy Olivieri Checkmat USA
3rd Jason Quan Esjj USA

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Carlos Calderon Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Marques Navarro Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Albert Rivera Checkmat USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Girvan Bramble Fitzgerald Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Mitchell Winters Checkmat USA

  Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Enrique Carranza Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Andrew Gutierrez Sektor Bjj USA
3rd Jeremy Gonzalez Brea Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Efrain Paz Checkmat USA
2nd Carlos Calderon Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Andrew Gutierrez Sektor Bjj USA

  Male White Master 30 Feather
1st Jin-heok Choi Street Sports Bjj USA
2nd Benjamin Alcazar Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Hunter Stone Gracie Barra USA

  Male White Master 30 Light
1st Rogelio Marasigan Esjj USA
2nd Michael Nguyen Sektor Bjj USA
3rd James Hsu Gomez Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 30 Middle
1st Kristopher Luna Combat Room USA
2nd Samuel Marroquin Piranha USA
3rd Kayvan Fard Zr Team IRN

  Male White Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Barrett Korber Paragon Bjj USA
2nd Nicholas Smith Checkmat USA
3rd Anthony Valenzuela Combat Room USA

  Male White Master 30 Heavy
1st Robert Mendoza Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Nikolai Cook Paragon Bjj USA
3rd Albert Lozano Gracie Barra USA

  Male White Master 30 Super Heavy
1st Thomas Scott Zr Team USA
2nd Steven Scott Zr Team USA

  Male White Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Daniel Morgan Gracie University USA
2nd Alexandro Gracia Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd James Pyle Esjj USA

  Male White Master 30 Open Weight
1st Robert Mendoza Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Caleb Gilcrease Royce Gracie Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Lawrence Renna Golden State Bjj USA

  Male White Master 36 Super Feather
1st Wil Fernandez Zr Team USA

  Male White Master 36 Feather
1st Tim Tatsui Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Erik Ohler Dojo Jiu-jitsu B USA
3rd Wiliam Chen School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Master 36 Light
1st John Sebreros Iii Combat Room USA
2nd Cory Briddle North Side Bjj USA

  Male White Master 36 Middle
1st Jason Klinghoffer Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Michael Rhee Higherground Bjj USA
3rd Daniel Souphankhaysy Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Daniel Rista Combat Room USA
2nd Dustin Chapnick Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 36 Super Heavy
1st Clint Brewer Zr Team USA
2nd Armando Pineda Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 36 Ultra Heavy
1st Seth Miller Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
2nd Jason Brandon Checkmat USA

  Male White Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Jason Brandon Checkmat USA
2nd Daniel Souphankhaysy Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Ramon Aguilar Gracie Barra MEX

  Male White Master 41 Super Feather
1st Bryce Holman Checkmat USA

  Male White Master 41 Middle
1st Ramon Aguilar Gracie Barra MEX
2nd Jesse Alvarado Guerilla Jj USA

  Male White Master 41 Medium Heavy
1st Issac Vermillion Zr Team USA
2nd Brian Malloy Ace Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 41 Heavy
1st Jason Brown Babalu's Iron Gym USA

  Male White Master 46 Light
1st Brian Schonberger Kaiju Mma USA
2nd Frank Prather Gracie Barra USA

  Male White Master 46 Middle
1st Michael Trupkin Checkmat USA
2nd Paul Conroy Gracie Humaita USA
3rd Jonathan Latt Kaiju Mma USA

  Male White Master 46 Super Heavy
1st John Keen Street Sports Bjj USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Feather
1st Jacob Brown Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Leeroy Casequin Sektor Bjj USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Light
1st Nathan Mcintyre Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Owen Sabroe Elite Team Visalia USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Open Weight
1st Nathan Mcintyre Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Owen Sabroe Elite Team Visalia USA
3rd Leeroy Casequin Sektor Bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Rooster
1st Damian Rubi Zr Team USA
2nd Nick Rajagukguk Carlos Alberto's Mma IDN

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Reedell Aragon Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Kevin Lizardo Street Sports Bjj USA
3rd Kazuyoshi Fujimoto Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Feather
1st Cooper Jansen Akxe Jiu Jitsu Usa USA
2nd Hector Reyes Gracie Barra USA
3rd Phillip Nguyen Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st Nicholas Reiner Checkmat USA
2nd Benjamin King Checkmat USA
3rd Michel Melo Checkmat B BRA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Sam Fagan Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Liem Nguyen Checkmat USA
3rd Louis Garcia Checkmat USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Steven Lopez Sektor Bjj USA
2nd Steven Edwards Brea Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Jack Charleston Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy
1st Dory Aoun Checkmat USA
2nd Kevin Plunkett Victorum USA
3rd Daniel Bak 5 Star Martial Arts USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Conrad Pazura Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Angel Herrera Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
3rd Michael Luminarias Gf Team California USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Hironui Tumarae Tahitian Top Team PYF
2nd Alexander Guzzi Gracie Barra USA
3rd Agustin Soberanis Zr Team USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Michel Melo Checkmat BRA
2nd Dory Aoun Checkmat USA
3rd Hironui Tumarae Tahitian Top Team PYF

  Male Blue Master 30 Super Feather
1st Caleb Maxson Meraki Bjj USA
2nd Jeff Juangco Alliance USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Feather
1st Michael Jones .equipe Não Identificada USA
2nd Eddie Zhao Gracie Barra USA
3rd Dan Thap Sektor Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st Christopher Uy Kings Mma USA
2nd Trevor Yee Esjj USA
3rd Kyle Keeran Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Middle
1st Anthony Hall Gracie Barra USA
2nd John De Mill Street Sports Bjj USA
3rd Eddie Lopez Zr Team USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Ulysses Cardoso Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Mario Medina Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Hiroshi Hisai Checkmat USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Heavy
1st Justin Carskadon Esjj USA
2nd Holmer Rivera Golden State Bjj USA
3rd John Nguyen Caique Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Super Heavy
1st Victor Gonzales Checkmat USA
2nd Marlon Chajon Villains Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Anthony Westberry Alliance USA
2nd Sean Johnson Rachal Gracie Barra USA
3rd Ernie Sandoval Paragon Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Victor Gonzales Checkmat USA
2nd Marlon Chajon Villains Bjj USA
3rd Eddie Lopez Zr Team USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Feather
1st Almog Shanun Zr Team ISR
2nd Randy Barase So Cal Fight Factory USA
3rd Jose Zaragoza Javier Blanchard Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Light
1st Samuel Renteria Coachella Valley Bjj USA
2nd Rudy Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Sergiy Kazakov Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Middle
1st Nick Grimaldi Violent Gentlemen Jiu-jitsu Club USA
2nd Marvin Carlos R1ng Bjj CAN
3rd Justin Winn Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Jeff Cronin Zr Team USA
2nd David Stevens Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
3rd Manuel Escobar Checkmat USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Heavy
1st Alan Mcwalters R1ng Bjj USA
2nd Angel Nieves Millenia Mma USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Ultra Heavy
1st Tony Becerra Brazilian Top Team USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Master 41 Master 46 ..
1st Ray Cortez Checkmat MEX
2nd Moroni Kelley Zr Team USA
3rd Luis Moro Paragon Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 41 Light
1st Bryan Saunders Checkmat USA
2nd Robert Seaton Gooch Training Academy GBR
3rd Ira Singerman Kaiju Mma CAN

  Male Blue Master 41 Middle
1st Ray Cortez Checkmat MEX
2nd Michael Enriquez Fight Academy USA
3rd Robair Sherrod Babalu's Iron Gym USA

  Male Blue Master 41 Medium Heavy
1st Moses Ramler Esjj USA
2nd Ian Hettinga Havokbjj USA

  Male Blue Master 41 Heavy
1st Andres Araujo Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 41 Super Heavy
1st Moroni Kelley Zr Team USA
2nd Marcus Mataya Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 46 Middle
1st Jamin Steindorf Alliance USA
2nd Anthony Hong Zr Team USA

  Male Blue Master 51 Feather
1st Robert Devine Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 56 Heavy
1st Luis Moro Paragon Bjj USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather
1st David Castaneda Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Oscar Puente Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Brent Bunch Gracie Barra USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Feather
1st Cody Yanez Gracie Barra USA
2nd Eric Ceballos R1ng Bjj USA
3rd Matthew Whetstone Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Light
1st Josue Wong Checkmat MEX
2nd Nestor Flores Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Lucas Espinoza Outliers Bjj USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Daniel Vasquez I New Breed Academy USA
2nd Roman Todorovich Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Antonio Sanchez Checkmat USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Heavy
1st Alan Enriquez Millenia Mma USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Jesus Gutierrez Checkmat USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Cody Yanez Gracie Barra USA
2nd Alan Enriquez Millenia Mma USA
3rd Jesus Gutierrez Checkmat USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Light
1st Malachy Silva Renzo Gracie Academy USA
2nd Terrence Kirby Sektor Bjj USA
3rd Kaiwi Lyman-mersereau One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Middle
1st Kenneth Hwang The Lockdown Mma CHN
2nd Adam Pike Kaiju Mma USA
3rd Jose Casillas Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Adrian Pierce Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Anthony Bowers Sektor Bjj USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Heavy
1st Brian De Mint Checkmat USA
2nd Juan Rodriguez Checkmat USA
3rd Saravut Sopapunta 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Super Heavy
1st Jacob Pollock Systems Training Center USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Blake Troop Checkmat USA
2nd Michael Serrano Premier Martial Arts USA
3rd Daniel Martinez Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Open Weight
1st Juan Rodriguez Checkmat USA
2nd Brian De Mint Checkmat USA
3rd Jacob Pollock Systems Training Center USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Super Feather
1st Sam Abrahamian Golden State Bjj USA
2nd Rick Miller Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Feather
1st Alexander Del Rosario Stronghold Mma And Bjj USA
2nd Jesus Alvarado Llamas Competition Team USA
3rd Ruben Larios Llamas Competition Team MEX

  Male Purple Master 36 Light
1st Vincent Cardenas Gracie Barra USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Middle
1st Jeff Fullington Gracie Barra USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Master 41 Master 4..
1st Jeff Fullington Gracie Barra USA
2nd James Carretta Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  Male Purple Master 41 Middle
1st Irving Lai Brea Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Johnny Bunch Gracie Barra USA

  Male Purple Master 46 Middle
1st Sebastian Lares Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu ARG
2nd Damon Gordon Golden State Bjj USA

  Male Purple Master 46 Heavy
1st Jerry Hazemoto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd James Carretta Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Feather
1st Reon Niwa Art Of Jiu Jitsu JPN
2nd Peter Fabela Paragon Bjj USA
3rd Seanna Widjaja Esjj USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Light
1st Hiryu Niwa Art Of Jiu Jitsu JPN
2nd Anthony Parham Alliance USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Middle
1st João Albuquerque Zr Team BRA
2nd Samuel Sherrill Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Brennen Laraba Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Adan Duarte Carlos Alberto's Mma USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Open Weight
1st João Albuquerque Zr Team BRA
2nd Peter Fabela Paragon Bjj USA
3rd Andy Cannon Gracie Barra USA

  Male Brown Master 30 Feather
1st Eduardo Sandoval Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Don Villanueva Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Brown Master 30 Light
1st Benjamin Bieker R1ng Bjj USA
2nd Armando Rodarte Art Of Jiu Jitsu MEX
3rd Michael Yen Ace Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Brown Master 30 Middle
1st Justin Markle Checkmat USA
2nd Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  Male Brown Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Michael Flach Checkmat USA
2nd Tyler Smith Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Mark Perez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Brown Master 30 Heavy
1st Andy Cannon Gracie Barra USA

  Male Brown Master 30 Open Weight
1st Eduardo Sandoval Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Michael Flach Checkmat USA
3rd Justin Markle Checkmat USA

  Male Brown Master 36 Middle
1st Erick Orozco Dartanian Jiu Jitsu MEX

  Male Brown Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Corey O'keefe North Coast Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Shane Timothy Boran Bjj USA

  Male Brown Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Mike Bowser Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Erick Orozco Dartanian Jiu Jitsu MEX
3rd Oscar Cordoba Gracie Barra USA

  Male Brown Master 41 Middle
1st Aron Laman Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Moe Saavedra Checkmat USA
3rd Warren Wang Taiwan Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  Male Brown Master 41 Super Heavy
1st Oscar Cordoba Gracie Barra USA
2nd John Russon Rey Diogo Bjj USA
3rd Ronald Short Fight Academy USA

  Male Brown Master 41 Ultra Heavy
1st Mike Bowser Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Brown Master 46 Middle
1st Thomas Lukasik Triunfo Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Richard Soriano Stronghold Mma And Bjj USA
3rd Marc Pearson Checkmat USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Super Feather
1st James Barnes Ufc Gym Bjj USA
2nd Estevan Martinez Zr Team USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Feather
1st Ari Tavira Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Robert Sabroe Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Light
1st Gustave Epee Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood BEL
2nd Jesse Morales Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Diego Ramalho Zr Team BRA
2nd Cesar Herrera Checkmat USA
3rd Kameron Fardad Akxe Bjj USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Heavy
1st Kauan Barboza Checkmat BRA
2nd Armando Esquer Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Jair Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Estevan Martinez Zr Team USA
2nd Diego Ramalho Zr Team BRA
3rd Gustave Epee Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood BEL

  Male Black Master 30 Feather
1st Adrian Vasquez Cobrinha Bjj USA
2nd Jeffery Martin Dream Martial Arts And Fitness USA
3rd Kahlil Moreland Rcj Machado USA

  Male Black Master 30 Light
1st Bruno Valdivino Zr Team BRA
2nd Carlo Marasigan Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Rodney Hefington Stable Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 30 Middle
1st Sean Roberts Sektor Bjj USA
2nd James Dulay Rcj Machado USA

  Male Black Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Lucas Rocha Zr Team BRA

  Male Black Master 30 Heavy
1st Mauricio Togni Antunes Honor Roll Bjj BRA
2nd Yuri Botelho Nova Uniao BRA
3rd Jason Ackerman Piranha USA

  Male Black Master 30 Super Heavy
1st Donald Bailey Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Rafael Jose De Oliveira San.. Systems Training Center BRA

  Male Black Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Arthur Rivas Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 30 Open Weight
1st Lucas Rocha Zr Team BRA
2nd Sean Roberts Sektor Bjj USA
3rd Bruno Valdivino Zr Team BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Light
1st David Paulo Gracie Barra USA

  Male Black Master 36 Middle
1st Gabriel Goulart Alliance BRA
2nd Craig Turner Checkmat USA
3rd Jeffrey Nishii Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Carlos Alves Nova Uniao BRA
2nd Arnold Koh Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 36 Heavy
1st Gabino Valdez Zr Team USA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Carlos Alves Nova Uniao BRA
2nd Maurice Moreno Maurice Moreno Bjj BRA
3rd Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  Male Black Master 41 Feather
1st Christopher Guzman Gracie Barra USA
2nd Alexis Alvarez Zr Team USA

  Male Black Master 41 Light
1st Darby Faulkner Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 41 Middle
1st Benjamin Salomon Gracie Barra USA
2nd Francisco Guzman Zr Team USA

  Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy
1st Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA
2nd Francisco De Sousa Paragon Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 46 Feather
1st Glenn Mendoza Gracie Barra USA

  Male Black Master 46 Middle
1st Eduardo Pagnillo Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Black Master 46 Ultra Heavy
1st Maurice Moreno Maurice Moreno Bjj BRA

  Male Black Master 51 Middle
1st Marcelo Martins Checkmat BRA

  Male Black Master 56 Medium Heavy
1st Eugene Cook Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  Male Black Master 56 Ultra Heavy
1st Philip Dunlap American Freestyle Jj USA