Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Feather
1st Daniel Kaishchyan Kd Mma ARM
2nd Jesse Amorsolo Checkmat USA
3rd Jacob Santos - Bravo Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Middle
1st Andrey Zohrabyan Glendale Fighting Club ARM
2nd Gevorg Matevosyan Glendale Fighting Club ARM
3rd Gino Plascencia Brazilian Top Team USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Medium Heavy
1st Pablo Pozuelos Cmma GTM
2nd Suren Amiryan Glendale Fighting Club ARM
3rd Jordan Encinas 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Open Weight
1st Pablo Pozuelos Cmma GTM
2nd Gevorg Matevosyan Glendale Fighting Club ARM
3rd Sam Azarian Glendale Fighting Club USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Christian Reza Millenia Mma USA
2nd Byron Duran Gooch Training Academy USA
3rd Ruben Garcia Triunfo Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Erik Raisyan Kd Mma ARM
2nd Sebastian Perry Stable Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Scott Denarola Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Quest Truxton Tomacelli Bjj USA
2nd Omar Castro Ufc Gym Bjj USA
3rd Ahmed Djoghlaf Systems Training Center FRA

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Joseph Rodriguez Systems Training Center USA
2nd Andrew Dahl Lion Heart Mma USA
3rd Jacob Starcer Peterson Grapplers USA

  Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Wesley Harold Jovany Varela Competition Team USA
2nd Brice Austin 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Christian Vera Gracie Barra USA

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Johnny Saucedo 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Marques Navarro Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Girvan Bramble Fitzgerald Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Marcos Cronander Uprise Mma USA

  Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Michael Pascoe Black House Redondo Beach USA
2nd Garrett Granger One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness USA
3rd Jeremy Gonzalez Brea Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Girvan Bramble Fitzgerald Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Marcos Cronander Uprise Mma USA
3rd Garrett Granger One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness USA

  Male White Master 30 Feather
1st Kenneth Cachola Peterson Grapplers USA
2nd Erik Ohler Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 30 Light
1st Joshua Schutte Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Raymond Huerto Checkmat PHL
3rd Nazareth Mc Clay Ufc Gym Bjj PAN

  Male White Master 30 Middle
1st Kristopher Luna Combat Room USA
2nd Mark Kamischke Brood 9 Martial Arts USA

  Male White Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Daniel Mcgoldrick Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Barrett Korber Paragon Bjj USA
3rd Kyle O'grady Royce Gracie Brazilian Jiu-jitsu CAN

  Male White Master 30 Heavy
1st Nikolai Cook Paragon Bjj USA
2nd Robert Mendoza Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Alexandro Gracia Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Daniel Morgan Gracie University USA
3rd Michael Perez Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male White Master 30 Open Weight
1st Barrett Korber Paragon Bjj USA
2nd Daniel Morgan Gracie University USA
3rd Kristopher Luna Combat Room USA

  Male White Master 36 Light
1st Adam Equihua 10th Planet Youth Center USA
2nd Cory Briddle North Side Bjj USA

  Male White Master 36 Middle
1st Daniel Souphankhaysy Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Carlos Gamino 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 36 Ultra Heavy
1st Jason Brandon Checkmat USA
2nd Michael Baldacci Checkmat USA
3rd Vu Truong Carlson Gracie Team DNK

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Light
1st Nathan Mcintyre Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Miguel Betrado Checkmat USA
2nd Robert Medrano Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Kevin Lizardo Street Sports Bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Feather
1st Peter Cunningham Stable Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Alfonso Campos Ufc Gym Bjj USA
3rd Manuel Flores Millenia Mma MEX

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Karim Saad Gracie Barra LBN
2nd Sam Ibrahim Gracie Barra B USA
3rd Andreas Duran Gracie Barra USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Jack Charleston Jovany Varela Competition Team USA
2nd Trew Hughes Uprise Mma USA
3rd Cole Wilkins Paragon Bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Hironui Tumarae Tahitian Top Team PYF
2nd Alexander Guzzi Gracie Barra USA
3rd Deniz Ari Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Hironui Tumarae Tahitian Top Team PYF
2nd Karim Saad Gracie Barra LBN
3rd Trew Hughes Uprise Mma USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st Allan Vancamp Checkmat USA
2nd Michael Jones .equipe Não Identificada USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Middle
1st Michael Lambrose Uprise Mma USA
2nd Anthony Nieto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Jeremy Scott Gooch Training Academy USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Joshua Becerril Checkmat USA
2nd Aurelio Vera Zr Team USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Heavy
1st Holmer Rivera Golden State Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Sean Johnson Rachal Gracie Barra USA
2nd Beau Bloomfield Triunfo Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Beau Bloomfield Triunfo Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Andres Araujo Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Holmer Rivera Golden State Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Feather
1st Almog Shanun Zr Team ISR
2nd Jose Zaragoza Javier Blanchard Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Light
1st Samuel Renteria Coachella Valley Bjj USA
2nd Rudy Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Sergiy Kazakov Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 51 Feather
1st Robert Devine Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Oscar Puente Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Ryan Bland Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Beau Brooks R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Feather
1st Eric Ceballos R1ng Bjj USA
2nd Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Matthew Whetstone Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Light
1st Matthew Afifi Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Anthony Muia R1ng Bjj CAN

  Male Purple Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Roman Todorovich Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Andreu Mendoza Peterson Grapplers SLV

  Male Purple Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Jesus Gutierrez Checkmat USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Roman Todorovich Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Josue Wong Checkmat MEX
3rd Jesus Gutierrez Checkmat USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Light
1st Brandon Young Gracie Barra USA
2nd Ruben Larios Llamas Competition Team MEX

  Male Purple Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Nick Offord Uprise Mma USA
2nd Joseph Thomas Street Sports Bjj USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Blake Troop Checkmat USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Open Weight
1st Blake Troop Checkmat USA
2nd Joseph Thomas Street Sports Bjj USA
3rd Nick Offord Uprise Mma USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Light
1st Vincent Cardenas Gracie Barra USA
2nd Joseph Bernal Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Master 41 Master 4..
1st Pious Enilolobo Peterson Grapplers USA
2nd Joseph Bernal Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd James Carretta Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  Male Purple Master 41 Medium Heavy
1st Pious Enilolobo Peterson Grapplers USA
2nd Carl Bohn Candal Mixed Martial Arts USA

  Male Purple Master 41 Heavy
1st Pancho Baldivia Dynamix Mma USA
2nd Marcos Medellin Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd James Carretta Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Feather
1st Peter Fabela Paragon Bjj USA
2nd Angel Diaz Systems Training Center USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Middle
1st Jonathon Soler Peterson Grapplers USA
2nd Christian Dulek Street Sports Bjj USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Alec Reyna Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Peter Fabela Paragon Bjj USA
2nd Francisco Mcclure Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  Male Brown Master 30 Middle
1st Abdulaziz Alshehri 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu SAU
2nd Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  Male Brown Master 51 Super Heavy
1st Francisco Mcclure Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Estevan Martinez Zr Team USA
2nd Kaio Cesar Fonseca Gracie Barra BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Feather
1st Ari Tavira Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Light
1st Jesse Morales Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Thiago Angelon Renzo Gracie Academy BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Middle
1st Kauan Barboza Checkmat BRA
2nd Drew Sklov Street Sports Bjj USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Diego Ramalho Zr Team BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Heavy
1st Jair Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Diego Ramalho Zr Team BRA
2nd Estevan Martinez Zr Team USA
3rd Thiago Angelon Renzo Gracie Academy BRA

  Male Black Master 30 Feather
1st Jeffery Martin Dream Martial Arts And Fitness USA
2nd Adrian Vasquez Cobrinha Bjj USA
3rd Kahlil Moreland Rcj Machado USA

  Male Black Master 30 Heavy
1st Yuri Botelho Nova Uniao BRA
2nd Gabino Valdez Zr Team USA

  Male Black Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Arthur Rivas Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Andrew Mostowa Sityodtong Los Angeles USA

  Male Black Master 30 Open Weight
1st Andrew Mostowa Sityodtong Los Angeles USA
2nd Yuri Botelho Nova Uniao BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Middle
1st Armando Perez Zr Team USA
2nd Craig Turner Checkmat USA

  Male Black Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Carlos Alves Nova Uniao BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Carlos Alves Nova Uniao BRA
2nd Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA
3rd Craig Turner Checkmat USA

  Male Black Master 41 Feather
1st Alexis Alvarez Zr Team USA

  Male Black Master 41 Light
1st Darby Faulkner Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy
1st Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 46 Feather
1st Glenn Mendoza Gracie Barra USA

  Male Black Master 46 Middle
1st Eduardo Pagnillo Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Black Master 56 Medium Heavy
1st Eugene Cook Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  Male Black Master 56 Ultra Heavy
1st Philip Dunlap American Freestyle Jj USA