Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Feather
1st Nathan Gerrard Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
2nd Lonnie Schaffert Ares Bjj USA
3rd Marques Munoz Lion Heart Mma USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Light
1st Daniel Kaishchyan Kd Mma ARM
2nd Jacob Amorsolo Checkmat USA
3rd William Brown Lion Heart Mma USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Open Weight
1st Jacob Amorsolo Checkmat USA
2nd Nathan Gerrard Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Adam X Jones Renzo Gracie Academy USA
2nd Ryan Nguyen Ufc Gym Bjj USA
3rd Fabian Villela Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Noah Diaz Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Owen Anderson Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
3rd Justin Butcher Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Hamzeh Trad Kd Mma SYR
2nd Joshua Lee Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
3rd Juan Delgado Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Derek Bezie Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Zack Lozzi Esjj USA
3rd Jake Ladd Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Ghrighorios Boyajyan Kd Mma ARM
2nd Cody Beck Cia Paulista Bjj USA
3rd Austin Pollard Megaton Dias Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Josue Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Devin Cochran Cia Paulista Bjj USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Jj Mendoza Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Kody Lawler Ares Bjj USA

  Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Gerson Granados Victorum SLV
2nd Diangelo Williams Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
3rd Jesus Hidalgo Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Jj Mendoza Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Josue Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Brendan Thebeau Lion Heart Mma USA

  Male White Master 30 Light
1st Jordan Bennett Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
2nd Richard Davis Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  Male White Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Brendan Thebeau Lion Heart Mma USA

  Male White Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Ernest Hourihan Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male White Master 30 Open Weight
1st Ernest Hourihan Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male White Master 36 Ultra Heavy
1st Ryan Corgiat Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Greg Murphy Lion Heart Mma USA

  Male White Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Ryan Corgiat Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Greg Murphy Lion Heart Mma USA

  Male White Master 46 Super Heavy
1st Ricky Savage Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Maximiliano Gravina Cia Paulista Bjj USA

  Male White Master 46 Ultra Heavy
1st John Brown Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Jordan Harris Lion Heart Mma USA
2nd Tye Fletcher Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
3rd Michael Tiger Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st Dzhamshed Sanginov American Elite Grappling TJK

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Matty Geiger Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
2nd Tremaine Tajalle Fluid Martial Arts GUM
3rd Joshua Payte Lotus Club USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Mohammad Alaqraa American Elite Grappling KWT
2nd Maxwell Mccree Kings Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Garrett Green Fluid Martial Arts USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Adrian Vallejo Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
2nd Fernando Castellanos Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Ruben Lopez Gracie Barra USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Joshua Payte Lotus Club USA
2nd Robert Meyer Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st Robert Meyer Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Middle
1st Kristopher Luna Nova Uniao USA
2nd Anthony Nieto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Gerson Arevalo Systems Training Center USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Heavy
1st Conrad Spangler Renzo Gracie Academy USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Jacob Enos Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Alexandro Gracia Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Braden Bennett Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Kristopher Luna Nova Uniao USA
2nd Alexandro Gracia Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
3rd Rob Wilkinson Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Light
1st Jose Zaragoza Unit USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Rene Real Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Super Heavy
1st Kinten Johnson Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
2nd Jim Lane Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Master 41 Master 46 ..
1st Conrad Spangler Renzo Gracie Academy USA
2nd Jose Zaragoza Unit USA
3rd Joao Coelho Lcct PRT

  Male Blue Master 41 Middle
1st Joao Coelho Lcct PRT

  Male Blue Master 41 Heavy
1st Brandan Millan Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Blue Master 46 Medium Heavy
1st Rob Wilkinson Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Feather
1st Christian Wadwa Gracie Barra USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Middle
1st David Goldenberg Jovany Varela Competition Team USA
2nd Claudio Espinoza Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Jacob Goode Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Heavy
1st Garrett Gaston Dynamix Mma USA
2nd Dylan Malnory Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Jacob Goode Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
2nd Garrett Gaston Dynamix Mma USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Feather
1st Adam Hacock Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Albe Tremblay Bluestarr Grappling USA
2nd Nathan Hyland Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Open Weight
1st Albe Tremblay Bluestarr Grappling USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Heavy
1st Anhony Rico Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Joseph Thomas Street Sports Bjj USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Ultra Heavy
1st Lance Horan .equipe Não Identificada USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Middle
1st Ronald Lebreton Jr. Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Joseph Chavez Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Jimmy House Tnt Mma Training Center USA
2nd Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Joseph Chavez Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male Brown Master 30 Feather
1st Robert Chao Milestone Martial Arts USA
2nd Rene Valdez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Mark Wilson Lotus Club USA

  Male Brown Master 46 Heavy
1st Damon Lee Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Paulo Pinheiro Gracie Barra BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Feather
1st Ari Tavira Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 30 Middle
1st Kevin Melendrez Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
2nd Leeds Ponsoni Gracie Barra BRA

  Male Black Master 30 Super Heavy
1st Gustavo Oddone Gracie Barra BRA
2nd Kenneth Penn Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  Male Black Master 36 Light
1st Eduardo Dias Gracie Barra BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Heavy
1st Carlos Alves Nova Uniao BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Carlos Alves Nova Uniao BRA
2nd Kenneth Penn Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  Male Black Master 46 Super Heavy
1st Milton Machado Gracie Barra BRA

  Male Black Master 51 Ultra Heavy
1st Carlos Martinot Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA

  Male Black Master 56 Ultra Heavy
1st Philip Dunlap Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Mma USA