Male Adult


  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Medium Heavy
1st Marco Souza Gracie Barra BRA
2nd Addison Chen Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Yinon Rousso Checkmat ISR
2nd Kevin Lizardo Street Sports Bjj USA
3rd Tristin Jobe Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Kevin Nguyen City Of Champions USA
2nd Eric Pesante Pesante Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Adarsh Reddy Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Neil Cohen City Of Champions USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Justin Santos Checkmat USA
2nd Darwin Huanca Checkmat Hq USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Neil Cohen City Of Champions USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Robert Chao Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
2nd Dylan Huggins Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Feather
1st James Carino Zr Team USA
2nd Jorge Barcenas Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st David Marroquin Checkmat Hq SLV
2nd John Staats 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Zulkainar Shaibek Uulu Other Academy KGZ

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Cameron Jones Kaiju Mma NZL
2nd Boris Castro Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy
1st Angel Munoz Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Gabriel Camarillo Checkmat USA
2nd Artim Trofimenko Kaiju Mma USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Cameron Jones Kaiju Mma NZL
2nd Angel Munoz Bulletproof Octopus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Grant Yamashita 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Ricardo Godinez City Of Champions USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Light
1st Chase Gibson Cmma USA
2nd Jesus Rangel Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Alex Amiriyan 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Edelgar Macre Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
2nd Kenneth Cox Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Heavy
1st Javier Barter Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
2nd Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Javier Barter Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
2nd Chase Gibson Cmma USA
3rd Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Middle
1st Cesar Perez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  Male Black Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Cesar Perez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  Male White Master 30 Light
1st Anthony Nieto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Aaron Inserra City Of Champions USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Feather
1st Brandon Young Gracie Barra USA
2nd Robert Lim Other Academy USA
3rd David Soto Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Jeremy Warburton Checkmat USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Bobbie Johnson Llamas Competition Team USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Jeremy Warburton Checkmat USA
2nd Bobbie Johnson Llamas Competition Team USA
3rd Robert Lim Other Academy USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Light
1st Samuel Lui Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Mitchell Milat 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 30 Middle
1st Leonardo Gonzalez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  Male Black Master 30 Super Heavy
1st Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX

  Male Black Master 30 Open Weight
1st Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX

  Male Black Master 36 Light
1st Jeffrey Nishii Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Brian Hummel Kaiju Mma USA

  Male Black Master 36 Heavy
1st Marcos Perez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  Male Purple Master 41 Light
1st Daniel Fernandez Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood USA

  Male Purple Master 41 Super Heavy
1st Robert Vincent Street Sports Bjj NZL

  Male White Master 46 Feather
1st Ruben Larios Llamas Competition Team MEX

  Male White Master 46 Open Weight
1st Ruben Larios Llamas Competition Team MEX